6
pictures
1
blog posts
701 photographed species of 833 (84%)

search

recent 100 updates


2020-03-31. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Meadow Pipit, Vladimir Sokolov: Hooded Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit.

2020-03-30. Aleksey Bolshakov: Ruddy Shelduck, Hill Pigeon, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black-Billed Magpie, Common Kestrel, European Greenfinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Little Owl, Caspian Gull, Slender-billed Gull, Common Crane, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Brambling, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Chaffinch, Common Stonechat, Song Thrush, Redwing, Great White Egret, Great White Egret, Black-headed Gull, Great White Egret, Eurasian Collared Dove, Black Redstart, Common Starling, Barn Swallow, Little Grebe, Common Starling, Moustached Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Purple Heron, Hoopoe, Northern Wheatear, Black-headed Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-headed Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Crested Lark, Great Cormorant, Mediterranean Gull, Slender-billed Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Anna Golubeva: Lesser Short-toed Lark, Water Rail, European Robin, Mute Swan, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Grey Heron, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Stonechat, Elena Kleymenova: Rook, Common Starling, Elena Shnayder: Rook, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Redpoll, Common Chaffinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Northern Lapwing, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Gleb Kirillov: Sky Lark, Igor Dvurekov: Ruddy Shelduck, Yellowhammer, Ilya Sukhov: Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Shrike, Black Kite, Northern Lapwing, Sky Lark, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Stock Pigeon, Mew Gull, Irina Popova: Great Grey Shrike, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Michael Nevski: Azure Tit, Northern Lapwing, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Pintail, Mikhail Kalagin: Hybrid (Yellowhammer x Pine Bunting), Mute Swan, Mishail Belousow: Great Grey Shrike, Common Starling, Sky Lark, Natalya Ostapova: Great Grey Owl, Ural Owl, Nikolay Nikitin: Yellowhammer, Crested Lark, Hoopoe, Black Stork, Corn Bunting, Black Kite, Common Goldeneye, Western Marsh-Harrier, Great Grey Shrike, European Nightjar, Eurasian Hobby, Northern Wren, Long-tailed Tit, Thrush Nightingale, Spotted Redshank, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Great Crested Grebe, Common Moorhen, Northern Lapwing, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Heron, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Sergei Zadumkin: Snow Bunting, Svetlana Medvedeva: Great Crested Grebe, Tamara Pryadun: Far Eastern Curlew, Valery Shokhrin: Pallas's Rosefinch, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Tufted Duck, Goosander, Mew Gull, Great Cormorant, Asian Rosy-Finch, Mallard, Northern Pintail, Black-tailed Gull, Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Far Eastern Curlew, Black-backed Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Long-billed Plover, Glaucous Gull, Brown-eared Bulbul, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Common Starling, Common Pochard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mountain Hawk-Eagle, Vladislav Iopek: Common Goldeneye, yori komarov: Northern Bullfinch, Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Red-fronted Serin, Mallard, Whinchat, Sky Lark, Eurasian Collared Dove, Ring Ouzel, Black-headed Bunting, Blue Tit, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Grey Heron, Eurasian Green Woodpecker.

2020-03-29. Alexander Rogal': Black-backed Wagtail, Great White Egret, Common Pochard, Peregrine Falcon, Grey Heron, White-cheeked Starling, Falcated Duck, Mew Gull, Northern Lapwing, Great Crested Grebe, Common Teal, Common Coot, Tufted Duck, Alexandr Kochetkov: Carrion Crow, Common Starling, European Greenfinch, Baraba Steppe Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Goosander, Azure Tit, Common Chaffinch, Carrion Crow, Alexei Ebel: Red Crossbill, Alexey Denisov: Eurasian Linnet, Andrei Petrov: Smew, Andrey Bazdyrev: Western Barn Owl, Anna Golubeva: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Shelduck, Dalmatian Pelican, Anna Vasilchenko: Pallas's Rosefinch, Arsenii Iakovlev: Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Denis Tsupko: Eurasian Blackbird, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, European Robin, Wood Pigeon, Redwing, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Azure Tit, Baraba Steppe Gull, Mallard, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Water Pipit, Tree Pipit, Common Stonechat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black Kite, Sky Lark, Common Starling, Ekaterina Shichkova: Black Kite, Elena Valova: Boreal Owl, Evgenia Zotova: Blue Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Chiffchaff, Black-Necked Grebe, Gleb Kirillov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Great Tit, Bean Goose, Igor Fefelov: Harlequin Duck, Irina Popova: Northern Reed Bunting, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Northern Reed Bunting, Khasan Zhurtov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Golden Eagle, Ring Ouzel, Ring Ouzel, Leonid Shurov: House Sparrow, Maxim Afanasiev: Snow Bunting, Northern Hawk Owl, Great Grey Owl, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Siskin, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Chaffinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Natalya Markova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Goldeneye, Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Mew Gull, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Black Kite, Brambling, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Nikolay Nikitin: Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Scops-Owl, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-headed Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Glossy Ibis, Bearded Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Red-backed Shrike, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-Billed Magpie, Pavel Karplyuk: Black Kite, Goosander, Rook, Sergei Zadumkin: Greater Ringed Plover, Sergey Simonov: Rock Pigeon, Common Starling, House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Herring Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Blackbird, Tamara Pryadun: Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Grey Heron, White-cheeked Starling, White Wagtail, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Kite, Yellowhammer, Goosander, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Masked Wagtail, Mew Gull, Vladimir Sokolov: Common Chaffinch, yori komarov: Guldenstadt's Redstart.

2020-03-28. Alexander Rogal': Yellow-throated Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Eurasian Nuthatch, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Alexandr Lyubimov: Great White Egret, Andrey Fedotov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Pochard, Black-backed Wagtail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Denis Kazakov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Mew Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Common Starling, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Mallard, Mallard, Great Tit, White Wagtail, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Pied Flycatcher, Common Coot, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Yellow Wagtail, Common Redshank, Common Redshank, Common Redshank, Black-tailed Godwit, Pied Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Redwing, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Fieldfare, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Lesser Whitethroat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black-headed Wagtail, Bluethroat, Elena Kleymenova: Common Treecreeper, Stock Pigeon, Elena Shvydun: Northern Wren, Eurasian Blackbird, Evgenia Zotova: Tree Sparrow, Common Chaffinch, Common Treecreeper, Black-Billed Magpie, Syrian Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Gleb Kirillov: Common Chaffinch, Igor Dvurekov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Stock Pigeon, Igor Fefelov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Caspian Tern, Igor Sikorssky: Black-winged Stilt, Ilya Sukhov: Common Starling, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, European Greenfinch, Hawfinch, Irina Popova: Hawfinch, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Jackdaw, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Rock Pigeon, Common Redpoll, Hooded Crow, Carrion Crow, Khasan Zhurtov: Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Leonid Shurov: Northern Lapwing, Greater White-fronted Goose, Whooper Swan, Yellowhammer, Maxim Afanasiev: Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Mihail Ivanov: Yellowhammer, White Wagtail, Natali Petrunina: Short-eared Owl, Natalya Ostapova: Ural Owl, Nikolay Nikitin: Bluethroat, European Bee-eater, Oleg Peregudov: Northern Bullfinch, Oleg Popov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Red-throated Thrush, Pavel Karplyuk: Grey Heron, Tatiana Semenova: Common Goldeneye, Ruddy Shelduck, Sky Lark, Pallas's Rosefinch, Vladimir Sokolov: Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-03-27. Alexandr Kochetkov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Rook, Black Kite, Hybrid Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Alexey Denisov: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Andrei Petrov: Northern Reed Bunting, Grey Heron, Stock Pigeon, Andrey Fedotov: Bean Goose, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Wood Pigeon, Common Moorhen, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Syrian Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Jay, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Garganey, Common Teal, Ekaterina Marchenko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Ekaterina Shichkova: Black-Billed Magpie, Eleanor Pate: Yellowhammer, Coal Tit, Elena Shvydun: Bohemian Waxwing, Evgeniy Sofronov: Stock Pigeon, Water Rail, Great Cormorant, Little Owl, Great Cormorant, Hen Harrier, Gleb Kirillov: Bean Goose, Igor Dvurekov: Common Starling, Wood Pigeon, Igor Sikorssky: Wood Lark, Purple Heron, Bluethroat, Black-headed Wagtail, Cattle Egret, Eurasian Redstart, Pallid Harrier, Ilya Sukhov: Common Kestrel, Common Sparrowhawk, Irina Malykina: Daurian Redstart, Red-flanked Bluetail, Dusky Thrush, White-cheeked Starling, Black-backed Wagtail, Eastern Buzzard, Yellow-throated Bunting, Konstantin Davydik: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Stock Pigeon, Hill Pigeon, Nikita Yablokov: White-winged Crossbill, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare, Vladimir Pankratov: Long-tailed Tit, Common Chaffinch, yori komarov: Wallcreeper, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Scops-Owl.

2020-03-26. Alexandr Kochetkov: European Greenfinch, Alexandr Masalev: Eurasian Jackdaw, Bohemian Waxwing, Alexey Yakovlev: Mallard, Andrei Bespalov: Great White Egret, Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, Arsenii Iakovlev: Steller's Sea-eagle, Denis Voronov: Spotted Nutcracker, Goldcrest, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Ruddy Shelduck, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rook, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Goldeneye, Eleanor Pate: Black-Billed Magpie, Elena Bobachenko: Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Common Starling, Hooded Crow, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, European Robin, Eugeny Borisov: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Ural Owl, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Tree Sparrow, Willow Tit, Long-tailed Tit, European Greenfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Evgeniy Sofronov: Bean Goose, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Pintail, Black-headed Gull, Wood Lark, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Linnet, Igor Dvurekov: Ruddy Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Khasan Zhurtov: Whinchat, Common Stonechat, Maria Demina: Black Kite, Mihail Ivanov: White Wagtail, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Lapwing, Goosander, Hen Harrier, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Nikita Yablokov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Oleg Popov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Tit, Svetlana Medvedeva: Bluethroat, Black Redstart, Vladimir Maer: Black Kite, Great Grey Shrike, Grey Heron, Goosander, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Hawfinch, European Greenfinch, Azure Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Brambling, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-throated Thrush, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Grosbeak.

2020-03-25. Aleksey Kochergin: Common Sparrowhawk, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Kite, Andrey Vyalkov: Far Eastern Curlew, Anna Golubeva: Mediterranean Gull, Black-headed Gull, Sandwich Tern, Ruff, Common Chaffinch, Northern Lapwing, Tawny Owl, Bewick's Swan, Arsenii Iakovlev: Great White Egret, Naumann's Thrush, Common Redpoll, Dusky Thrush, Rustic Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Greater White-fronted Goose, White-naped Crane, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Great White Egret, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Grey Heron, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Pintail, Ekaterina Shichkova: Red Crossbill, Eleanor Pate: Red Crossbill, Elena Bobachenko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Eurasian Jay, House Sparrow, Elena Shvydun: Common Chaffinch, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Grigory Khasanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Hawfinch, Carrion Crow, Igor Dvurekov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Starling, Olga Nemezhikova: Baikal Bullfinch, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Blackbird, Sergey Simonov: Blue Tit, Fieldfare, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Goldcrest, Common Treecreeper, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Gadwall, Mallard, European Greenfinch, Ruddy Shelduck, Smew, Common Goldeneye, Tamara Pryadun: Oriental Turtle Dove, Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Black-backed Wagtail, Vladimir Sokolov: European Greenfinch, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Greater White-fronted Goose, yori komarov: Eurasian Hobby, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Common Kestrel.

2020-03-24. Aleksey Kochergin: Common Chaffinch, Alexander Rogal': Little Ringed Plover, Alexandr Kochetkov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Rook, Andrei Petrov: Red Crossbill, Parrot Crossbill, Andrey Prokhorov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Semenov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Hen Harrier, Andrey Vyalkov: Common Pochard, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Anna Golubeva: Western Barn Owl, Grey Partridge, European Shag, Arctic Loon, Yellow-legged Gull, Slender-billed Gull, Little Ringed Plover, Crested Lark, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Crested Lark, Great Crested Grebe, Pygmy Cormorant, Common Kestrel, Arsenii Iakovlev: Black-Billed Magpie, Denis Kochetkov: Eurasian Hobby, Little Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Oriental Stork, Hoopoe, White's Thrush, Eurasian Jay, Northern Hazelhen, Willow Tit, Rustic Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Bean Goose, White-Backed Woodpecker, Red-flanked Bluetail, Daurian Redstart, Yellow-throated Bunting, Black-Necked Grebe, White-winged Tern, Denis Tsupko: Common Coot, Hooded Crow, Common Moorhen, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Starling, Great Crested Grebe, Common Kestrel, Common Chiffchaff, Dmitrii Liubkin: European Robin, Mute Swan, Calandra Lark, Greylag Goose, Short-eared Owl, Corn Bunting, Eurasian Jay, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Collared Dove, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Northern Pintail, Ekaterina Shichkova: Godlewski's Bunting, Elena Kleymenova: Red Crossbill, Evgeniy Sofronov: Yellow-legged Gull, Long-legged Buzzard, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Stonechat, European Robin, Dunnock, Mistle Thrush, Black Redstart, Common Snipe, Ruff, Northern Lapwing, Great Bustard, Common Kestrel, Green Sandpiper, Common Shelduck, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Hen Harrier, Gleb Kirillov: Northern Reed Bunting, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Bullfinch, Igor Sikorssky: Cinereous Vulture, Northern Wheatear, Chukar Partridge, Irina Malykina: Falcated Duck, Maria Demina: European Greenfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Common Redpoll, Tatiana Kalaidina: Common Coot, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Vyacheslav Yusupov: European Greenfinch.

2020-03-23. Alexander Khitrov: Common Coot, Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Mallard, Long-billed Plover, Alexey Yakovlev: House Sparrow, Andrei Petrov: Bewick's Swan, Mistle Thrush, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Moorhen, White Wagtail, Crested Lark, European Robin, Common Pochard, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Green Sandpiper, Sandwich Tern, Hawfinch, Eurasian Collared Dove, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Collared Dove, Calandra Lark, Great Bustard, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Great Cormorant, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Collared Dove, Great Bustard, Corn Bunting, Little Owl, White Wagtail, Arsenii Iakovlev: Merlin, Black-tailed Gull, Long-billed Plover, White-cheeked Starling, Yellow-throated Bunting, Oriental Greenfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Robin, Steppe Eagle, Eleanor Pate: Common Chaffinch, House Sparrow, Elena Kleymenova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Grey Owl, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Evgeniy Sofronov: Crested Lark, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, Corn Bunting, Gleb Kirillov: Northern Lapwing, Grigory Khasanov: Horned Lark, Upland Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Tree Sparrow, Igor Dvurekov: Fieldfare, Ivan Aianitov: Northern Bullfinch, Maxim Lanin: Rock Pigeon, Natalya Markova: Hybrid Wagtail, Common Goldeneye, Rook, Common Starling, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Great Tit, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Kestrel, Stock Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Whooper Swan, Common Sparrowhawk, Grey Partridge, Saker Falcon, Snowy Owl, Oleg Popov: Common Starling, Rosy Starling, White-Backed Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Svetlana Agafonova: Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Rook, Hooded Crow, Carrion Crow, Goosander, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow, Black Kite, Mew Gull, Valerii Bogdanovich: Asian Rosy-Finch, Asian Rosy-Finch, Asian Rosy-Finch, Common Kestrel, Vladimir Pankratov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Siberian Jay, Siberian Tit, Willow Ptarmigan, Willow Ptarmigan, Spotted Nutcracker, Red Crossbill, Siberian Tit, Coal Tit, Yuriy Redkin: Northern Goshawk.

2020-03-22. Aleksey Kochergin: European Greenfinch, Aleksey Kudinov: Common Moorhen, Pallid Harrier, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Tit, Alexander Rogal': Rook, White-naped Crane, Black Kite, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Bean Goose, Eastern White Egret, Andrei Petrov: Northern Lapwing, Snow Bunting, Black Woodpecker, Great Cormorant, Common Buzzard, Andrey Bazdyrev: Ruff, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Redshank, Bearded Tit, Common Teal, Bearded Tit, Slender-billed Gull, Gadwall, Eurasian Curlew, Great White Egret, Dunnock, Common Shelduck, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Oystercatcher, Caspian Gull, Greylag Goose, Andrey Vyalkov: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Anna Golubeva: Black Redstart, Dunnock, Common Stonechat, Common Pheasant, Kentish Plover, Anna Vasilchenko: Common Redpoll, Arsenii Iakovlev: Great White Egret, Rough-legged Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Whooper Swan, Grey Heron, Daurian Jackdaw, Northern Lapwing, White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Rock Pigeon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Teal, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Crested Lark, Water Pipit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Lapwing, Grey Heron, Great Grey Shrike, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Elena Bobachenko: White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Starling, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Elena Valova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Mute Swan, Ural Owl, Syrian Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Dipper, Sky Lark, Igor Dvurekov: Rock Pigeon, Igor Fefelov: Ruddy Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Great Cormorant, Ilya Sukhov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Black Woodpecker, Goosander, Baikal Bullfinch, Irina Malykina: Grey Heron, Yellow-throated Bunting, Japanese Cormorant, Khasan Zhurtov: Isabelline Wheatear, Rock Bunting, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Linnet, Common Stonechat, Konstantin Samodurow: Dusky Warbler, Leonid Shurov: Black Woodpecker, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Black-Billed Magpie, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Siberian Jay, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Starling, Nikolai Dorofeev: Ruddy Shelduck, Nikolaj Karanov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Jay, Svetlana Medvedeva: European Greenfinch, Tamara Pryadun: Meadow Bunting, Black-Necked Grebe, Long-tailed Duck, Vega Gull, Tatiana Kalaidina: Brambling, White-cheeked Starling, Valerii Bogdanovich: Asian Rosy-Finch, Mallard, Vladimir Pankratov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Azure Tit, Fieldfare.

2020-03-21. Aleksey Kudinov: Western Marsh-harrier, Common Stonechat, Marsh Sandpiper, White-headed Duck, Alexander Rogal': Brambling, Bean Goose, White-cheeked Starling, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Black-throated Thrush, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Baikal Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Black Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Coal Tit, Goosander, Goosander, Carrion Crow, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Common Redpoll, Ural Owl, Alexandr Lyubimov: Blue Tit, Tree Sparrow, Little Owl, Northern Wren, Northern Reed Bunting, Anna Golubeva: Greater Flamingo, Little Grebe, Common Pheasant, Great Bustard, Whooper Swan, Common Crane, Denis Voronov: Ural Owl, Dmitry Belyaev: Great Cormorant, Azure Tit, Large-billed Crow, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Carrion Crow, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Northern Black Grouse, Evgenia Zotova: Black Redstart, European Robin, Goldcrest, Evgeniy Sofronov: Greater Flamingo, Greater Flamingo, Common Crane, Little Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Arctic Loon, Common Starling, Igor Dvurekov: European Greenfinch, Igor Fefelov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Khasan Zhurtov: Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Black-headed Gull, Long-legged Buzzard, Red-crested Pochard, Common Coot, Common Chiffchaff, Nikolaj Karanov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Raven, Eurasian Blackbird, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Linnet, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Pavel Karplyuk: Mistle Thrush, Great Grey Shrike, Sergey Chumakov: Common Buzzard, Tamara Pryadun: Japanese Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Spoonbill, Great Cormorant, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Northern Shoveler, Vladimir Sokolov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Collared Dove, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Bean Goose, Yulia Kashinskaya: Common Starling.

2020-03-20. Alexander Rogal': Hawfinch, Alexey Yakovlev: Blue Tit, Denis Kazakov: Ural Owl, Denis Voronov: Ural Owl, Elena Shvydun: Hooded Crow, Yellowhammer, Black-headed Gull, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Long-tailed Tit, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Stock Pigeon, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Red-crested Pochard, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Common Coot, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Igor Dvurekov: Herring Gull, Marsh Tit, Leonid Shurov: Eurasian Blackbird, Mihail Ivanov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Mishail Belousow: Common Raven, Natalya Ostapova: Crested Tit, Nikolaj Karanov: Mute Swan, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Sergey Chumakov: Rustic Bunting, Pine Bunting, Eversmann's Redstart, Yulia Kashinskaya: European Greenfinch.

2020-03-19. Aleksey Bolshakov: Siberian Jay, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black-throated Thrush, Long-tailed Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Redpoll, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Hazelhen, Andrey Chernykh: Upland Buzzard, Andrey Semenov: Syrian Woodpecker, Tawny Owl, Arsenii Iakovlev: Brambling, Yellow-throated Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Long-billed Plover, Denis Tsupko: Great White Egret, Mistle Thrush, Mute Swan, Grey Heron, Tufted Duck, Garganey, Western Marsh-Harrier, Denis Voronov: Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Willow Tit, Dmitry Erokhin: Redwing, Dmitry Nizovtsev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Elena Shvydun: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Evgeniy Sofronov: Sky Lark, Igor Dvurekov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Redpoll, Irina Malykina: Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-cheeked Starling, Mallard, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Rustic Bunting, White Wagtail, Yellow-throated Bunting, Common Goldeneye, Naumann's Thrush, Leonid Shurov: Hooded Crow, Common Starling, White-Backed Woodpecker, Maria Kuzmina: Garganey, Common Teal, Mikhail Malischev: Common Starling, Eurasian Jay, Nikita Yablokov: Red Crossbill, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Sergey Chumakov: Rustic Bunting, Eversmann's Redstart.

2020-03-18. Alexander Rogal': Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Northern Shoveler, Tufted Duck, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Grey Heron, White Wagtail, Alexandr Lyubimov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Alexandr Masalev: Common Redpoll, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Buzzard, Grey Heron, Andrey Bazdyrev: Mallard, Mallard, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Mallard, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Black Redstart, White Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Andrey Vyalkov: Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Falcated Duck, Meadow Bunting, Bean Goose, Common Pochard, Denis Kazakov: Ural Owl, Mallard, Denis Voronov: Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Tit, Black Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Elena Shvydun: Common Teal, Eurasian Siskin, Black Woodpecker, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Siskin, Igor Dvurekov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Igor Sikorssky: Ruff, Ilya Sukhov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Ksenia Pushkareva: Northern Bullfinch, Leonid Shurov: Eurasian Siskin, Maria Kuzmina: Black-headed Gull, Common Coot, Northern Pintail, Nikolaj Karanov: Whooper Swan, Eurasian Wigeon, Garganey, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Valery Shokhrin: Common Redpoll, Long-billed Plover, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2020-03-17. Aleksey Bolshakov: Willow Tit, Siberian Jay, Alexandr Kochetkov: Hooded Crow, Anatolii Khodakov: Baikal Teal, Tufted Duck, Goosander, Andrey Fedotov: Vega Gull, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Starling, White-cheeked Starling, Common Teal, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Black-backed Wagtail, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Bean Goose, Northern Lapwing, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Pheasant, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Sky Lark, Calandra Lark, Mute Swan, Grigory Khasanov: Black Redstart, Igor Dvurekov: Coal Tit, Harlequin Duck, Igor Fefelov: Black-Billed Magpie, Igor Sikorssky: Common Oystercatcher, Little Ringed Plover, Common Redshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Hoopoe, Demoiselle Crane, Ilya Sukhov: Mallard, Goosander, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chaffinch, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Northern Black Grouse, Irina Malykina: Bean Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Julia Abramova: Common Teal, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Leonid Shurov: Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Maria Kuzmina: Caspian Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Nadezhda Orlova: Stock Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Whooper Swan, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Nikita Yablokov: Common Sparrowhawk, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Sergey Simonov: Yellowhammer, White Wagtail, Merlin, Red Crossbill, Tamara Pryadun: Northern Pintail, Falcated Duck, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Mew Gull, Uliana Lalak: Sky Lark, Valerii Bogdanovich: Saker Falcon, Merlin, Ruddy Shelduck, Mongolian Lark, Daurian Jackdaw, Little Grebe, Mallard, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Common Kestrel, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Grey Heron, Northern Lapwing.

2020-03-16. Alexander Khitrov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey Heron, Alexandr Kochetkov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Andrei Petrov: Harlequin Duck, Black-headed Gull, Common Starling, Herring Gull, Mute Swan, Tufted Duck, Andrey Vyalkov: Baikal Teal, Black-headed Gull, Baikal Teal, Spotted Redshank, Northern Pintail, Denis Voronov: Baikal Bullfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Hooded Crow, Goosander, Goosander, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Hawfinch, Elena Shvydun: Bohemian Waxwing, Eugeny Bayanov: Rook, Grigory Khasanov: Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Igor Dvurekov: Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Ilya Sukhov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Rook, Irina Malykina: Northern Lapwing, Naumann's Thrush, Maria Demina: Red Crossbill, Michael Nevski: Whooper Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Heron, Mikhail Malischev: Common Starling, Nadezhda Orlova: Rook, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Black Woodpecker, Northern Grey Shrike, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Jay, Willow Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Siberian Jay, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hazelhen, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Oleg Popov: Snow Bunting, Rook, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Jay, Sergei Zadumkin: Mute Swan, Tamara Pryadun: Common Coot, Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Uliana Lalak: Northern Lapwing, Vladimir Sokolov: White Wagtail, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker.

2020-03-15. Aleksey Kudinov: Yellow Wagtail, Alexandr Kochetkov: Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Hybrid Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Hybrid Crow, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Alexandr Masalev: Black Woodpecker, Andrey Bazdyrev: Kentish Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Common Greenshank, Garganey, Mallard, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Crested Lark, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Common Starling, Little Grebe, Yellow-legged Gull, Great Cormorant, Mediterranean Gull, Mediterranean Gull, Black-headed Gull, Sandwich Tern, Sandwich Tern, Great Cormorant, Crested Lark, Crested Lark, Caspian Gull, Andrey Semenov: Mute Swan, Harlequin Duck, Common Coot, Andrey Vyalkov: Northern Lapwing, Long-billed Plover, Bean Goose, Northern Shoveler, Northern Pintail, Spotted Redshank, Common Teal, Long-billed Plover, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, White-naped Crane, Denis Kazakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Mallard, Red Crossbill, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Rook, Rough-legged Buzzard, Stock Pigeon, Common Redpoll, Snow Bunting, Elena Kleymenova: Northern Hazelhen, Elena Shvydun: Bohemian Waxwing, Eugeny Bayanov: Baraba Steppe Gull, Snowy Owl, Igor Sikorssky: Black-tailed Godwit, Sky Lark, Meadow Pipit, Ilya Sukhov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Jay, Snow Bunting, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Konstantin Romanov: Rook, Maria Kuzmina: Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Mikhail Malischev: Black Woodpecker, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Eurasian Linnet, Natalya Ostapova: Great Grey Owl, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Dipper, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Blackbird, Black-Billed Magpie, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Svetlana Medvedeva: Water Rail, Tatiana Semenova: Common Kestrel, Uliana Lalak: Common Starling.

2020-03-14. Aleksey Kudinov: Grey Partridge, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Mute Swan, Eurasian Dipper, Alexander Rogal': Baikal Teal, Common Teal, Oriental Turtle Dove, Great Cormorant, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Goosander, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Heron, Alexandr Lyubimov: Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Jay, Andrei Petrov: Eurasian Dipper, Greylag Goose, Goosander, Andrey Fedotov: Falcated Duck, Baikal Teal, Common Coot, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Northern Pintail, Smew, Andrey Semenov: Stock Pigeon, Northern Reed Bunting, Sky Lark, Garganey, Bean Goose, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Wood Pigeon, Common Chaffinch, Arsenii Iakovlev: Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Teal, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Naumann's Thrush, Denis Voronov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Black-throated Thrush, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Raven, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Dipper, Eleanor Pate: Willow Tit, Elena Shvydun: Northern Reed Bunting, Common Teal, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Siskin, Igor Fefelov: Long-tailed Duck, Igor Sikorssky: Mediterranean Gull, Ferruginous Duck, Barn Swallow, Black-crowned Night Heron, Little Egret, White-headed Duck, Common Chiffchaff, Khasan Zhurtov: Corn Bunting, Grey Heron, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, European Greenfinch, Red-crested Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Maxim Lanin: White-Backed Woodpecker, Oleg Peregudov: Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Red Crossbill, Vladimir Sokolov: Common Teal, Fieldfare.

2020-03-13. Alexander Rogal': Peregrine Falcon, Red-breasted Merganser, Mallard, Common Coot, Rustic Bunting, Sky Lark, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Spotted Redshank, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Northern Lapwing, Common Teal, Northern Pintail, Common Goldeneye, Baikal Teal, Arsenii Iakovlev: Northern Parrotbill, Sky Lark, Grey Heron, Common Pheasant, Common Kestrel, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Northern Lapwing, Common Kestrel, Northern Goshawk, Northern Shoveler, Baikal Teal, Tree Sparrow, Northern Pintail, Mallard, Mallard, Glaucous Gull, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Fieldfare, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Chaffinch, Dmitry Nizovtsev: White-winged Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Red Crossbill, Ekaterina Shichkova: Eurasian Blackbird, Fieldfare, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Elena Valova: Lapland Longspur, Sky Lark, Hen Harrier, Common Raven, Rock Pigeon, Rook, Long-eared Owl, Hooded Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Tree Sparrow, Willow Tit, Crested Tit, Little Owl, Yellowhammer, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Wigeon, Mallard, Stock Pigeon, Long-eared Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Northern Bullfinch, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Dipper, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Sergey Chumakov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Vladimir Pankratov: Eurasian Dipper, Vladimir Sokolov: Common Treecreeper, Great Tit, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Rook.

2020-03-12. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Grey Shrike, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Blackbird, Igor Dvurekov: European Greenfinch, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Igor Fefelov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Common Crane, Leonid Shurov: Northern Goshawk, Willow Tit, Fieldfare, Maria Kuzmina: Mute Swan, Northern Lapwing, Mikhail Kalagin: Long-tailed Tit, Mishail Belousow: Northern Hazelhen, Nikolaj Karanov: Long-tailed Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Blackbird, Vladimir Sokolov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Blue Tit, Eurasian Jay, Mallard, Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay.

2020-03-11. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Alexey Yakovlev: Mallard, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Pochard, Falcated Duck, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Starling, Eurasian Collared Dove, Green Sandpiper, White Wagtail, Common Moorhen, Common Moorhen, Little Grebe, Common Moorhen, Mute Swan, Great Crested Grebe, Pygmy Cormorant, Tufted Duck, White Wagtail, Pygmy Cormorant, Mute Swan, Common Kingfisher, Common Moorhen, Common Chiffchaff, Common Buzzard, Arctic Loon, Grey Heron, Arctic Loon, Great Crested Grebe, Mediterranean Gull, Sandwich Tern, Black-headed Gull, Black Redstart, Pygmy Cormorant, Denis Tsupko: Common Chaffinch, Mistle Thrush, Hawfinch, Common Starling, Blue Tit, Blue Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Robin, Dmitry Erokhin: Herring Gull, Hooded Crow, European Greenfinch, Snow Bunting, Redwing, Common Swift, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Siskin, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Siskin, Crested Tit, Igor Sikorssky: Crested Lark, Eurasian Goldfinch, Saker Falcon, Great Bustard, Song Thrush, Common Stonechat, Maria Demina: Hawfinch, Rock Pigeon, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Maria Kuzmina: Common Goldeneye, Tufted Duck, Greater Scaup, Goosander, Ruddy Shelduck, Mallard, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Jackdaw, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Eurasian Collared Dove, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Herring Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-throated Thrush, Tatiana Semenova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Rough-legged Buzzard, Upland Buzzard.

2020-03-10. Arsenii Iakovlev: Naumann's Thrush, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eastern Buzzard, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Black-tailed Gull, Mew Gull, Denis Kazakov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Denis Tsupko: Common Kestrel, Eurasian Linnet, Denis Voronov: Northern Hazelhen, Northern Hazelhen, Dmitrij Andreev: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Spotted Nutcracker, Elena Kleymenova: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jay, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Blackbird, Yellowhammer, Gleb Kirillov: European Greenfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Hawfinch, Irina Malykina: Common Redpoll, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Konstantin Romanov: Red Crossbill, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Maria Kuzmina: Eurasian Jay, Maxim Lanin: Eurasian Dipper, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Michael Nevski: Long-eared Owl, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Mishail Belousow: Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Long-tailed Tit, Nikolai Dorofeev: Western Capercaillie, Olga Nemezhikova: Red Crossbill, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Blackbird, Tamara Pryadun: Common Starling, Slaty-backed Gull, Black-tailed Gull, Mew Gull, Mallard, Common Teal.

2020-03-09. Alexander Rogal': Greater White-fronted Goose, Chinese Grey Shrike, Northern Pintail, Northern Lapwing, Black-tailed Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Willow Tit, Common Raven, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Anatolii Khodakov: Mallard, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Chiffchaff, Goldcrest, Eurasian Blackbird, Northern Wren, Firecrest, Firecrest, Firecrest, Great Tit, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, European Robin, Long-tailed Tit, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Wren, House Sparrow, White Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Common Chaffinch, Krueper's Nuthatch, Common Raven, Krueper's Nuthatch, Krueper's Nuthatch, Andrey Semenov: Northern Lapwing, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Linnet, Whooper Swan, Common Starling, Common Buzzard, Arsenii Iakovlev: Snow Bunting, Denis Kazakov: Northern Hazelhen, Denis Voronov: Willow Tit, Common Treecreeper, Denis Zhbir: Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jay, Snow Bunting, Grey Partridge, Dmitry Belyaev: Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Pintail, Grey Heron, Azure Tit, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Northern Lapwing, Eleanor Pate: Hybrid Goldfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Great Grey Owl, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Elena Shvydun: Northern Wren, Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Igor Sikorssky: Velvet Scoter, Ilya Sukhov: Snow Bunting, Carrion Crow, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Raven, Black Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Northern Hazelhen, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Goldcrest, White-Backed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Khasan Zhurtov: Mute Swan, Ruddy Shelduck, Natalia Vorobyova: Rock Pigeon, Natalya Ostapova: Eurasian Dipper, Nikita Yablokov: Saker Falcon, Nikolai Dorofeev: Great Rosefinch, Daurian Partridge, Nikolaj Karanov: Eurasian Siskin, Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Coal Tit, Svetlana Medvedeva: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Collared Dove, Uliana Lalak: Eurasian Dipper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Common Treecreeper, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Ruddy Shelduck, Black Woodpecker, Mallard, Vladimir Lendenev: Spotted Redshank, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker.

2020-03-08. Aleksey Kochergin: Eurasian Linnet, Alexandr Kochetkov: Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Merlin, Hen Harrier, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Saker Falcon, Common Raven, Anna Golubeva: Yellowhammer, Common Raven, Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Raven, Common Raven, Common Raven, Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Elena Shvydun: Common Starling, Yellowhammer, Common Buzzard, Grigory Ivannikov: Ural Owl, Common Redpoll, Igor Fefelov: Little Stint, Coal Tit, Coal Tit, Common Goldeneye, Northern Black Grouse, Igor Sikorssky: Blue Tit, Slender-billed Gull, Corn Bunting, White-winged Tern, Gadwall, Western Barn Owl, Ruff, Common Stonechat, Northern Lapwing, Pied Avocet, Garganey, Khasan Zhurtov: Northern Reed Bunting, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Siskin, Great White Egret, Western Marsh-Harrier, Sky Lark, Eurasian Bittern, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Dipper, Maria Kuzmina: Yellowhammer, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Michael Nevski: Common Sparrowhawk, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Hybrid Goldfinch, Hybrid Goldfinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Long-tailed Tit.

2020-03-07. Aleksey Kochergin: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Starling, Hawfinch, Yellowhammer, Bluethroat, Common Cuckoo, Rosy Starling, Alexandr Kochetkov: Goldcrest, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Black Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Rock Pigeon, Anatolii Khodakov: Bean Goose, Bewick's Swan, Whooper Swan, Andrei Petrov: Eurasian Siskin, Andrey Vyalkov: Siberian Accentor, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Pheasant, Long-billed Plover, Arsenii Iakovlev: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Denis Kazakov: Pine Grosbeak, Denis Voronov: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Blackbird, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Pintail, Evgeniy Sofronov: Northern Goshawk, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Snow Bunting, Leonid Shurov: Long-tailed Tit, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Maria Kuzmina: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Mishail Belousow: Willow Ptarmigan, Northern Hawk Owl, Carrion Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Nikita Yablokov: Red Crossbill, Olga Nemezhikova: White-winged Crossbill.

2020-03-06. Andrey Bazdyrev: Black-crowned Night Heron, White Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Common Moorhen, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Arsenii Iakovlev: Sky Lark, Northern Goshawk, Chinese Grey Shrike, Pallas's Rosefinch, Japanese Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Redstart, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Siberian Rubythroat, Azure Tit, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Elena Barkanova: Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Elena Shvydun: Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Maria Demina: White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Red-throated Thrush, Mishail Belousow: Bohemian Waxwing, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Sergey Simonov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Svetlana Medvedeva: Black-crowned Night Heron, Tamara Pryadun: Eurasian Jay, Bohemian Waxwing, Valerii Bogdanovich: Rough-legged Buzzard, Siberian Accentor.

2020-03-05. Alexandr Masalev: Rook, Arsenii Iakovlev: Red-necked Phalarope, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Eurasian Jay, Bohemian Waxwing, Eleanor Pate: Eurasian Dipper, Common Goldeneye, Ivan Aianitov: Northern Wheatear, Vega Gull, Leonid Shurov: House Sparrow, Coal Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2020-03-04. Alexandr Kochetkov: Hybrid Bunting, Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Jackdaw, Alexey Yakovlev: Black-headed Gull, Andrey Bazdyrev: Black-Necked Grebe, Common Coot, Caspian Gull, Great Cormorant, Common Pochard, Syrian Woodpecker, Common Raven, Pallas's Gull, Meadow Pipit, Corn Bunting, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Caspian Gull, Meadow Pipit, Common Kestrel, Common Buzzard, Great Cormorant, Whooper Swan, Common Kestrel, Long-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Pintail, Hooded Crow, Elena Barkanova: Snow Bunting, Maria Kuzmina: Coal Tit, Common Treecreeper, Michael Nevski: Black-Billed Magpie, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Svetlana Medvedeva: Black-Billed Magpie, Common Starling, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Red Crossbill, Eurasian Jackdaw, Yellowhammer, Northern Bullfinch, Hybrid Bunting, Zyambeda Ayanitova: Great Tit, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll.

2020-03-03. Andrey Vyalkov: Solitary Snipe, Denis Voronov: Ural Owl, Common Sparrowhawk, Black-throated Thrush, Elena Bobachenko: Coal Tit, Red Crossbill, Grigory Ivannikov: Common Goldeneye, Common Teal, Maria Kuzmina: Ural Owl, Goldcrest, Maxim Lanin: Eurasian Dipper, Oleg Popov: Fieldfare, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Tit, Sergey Simonov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Goldfinch.

2020-03-02. Alexandr Kochetkov: Hybrid Crow, Carrion Crow, Hooded Crow, Carrion Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Alexey Denisov: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Starling, Hen Harrier, Sky Lark, Hen Harrier, Common Starling, Little Owl, Long-eared Owl, Western Barn Owl, Little Owl, Common Shelduck, Ruff, Anna Golubeva: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Teal, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Long-tailed Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Guldenstadt's Redstart, Horned Lark, Dmitry Khrushchev: Eurasian Siskin, Elena Bobachenko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Elena Shnayder: Hill Pigeon, Black Stork, Gleb Kirillov: White-winged Crossbill, Igor Dvurekov: Rock Pigeon, Herring Gull, Igor Fefelov: Upland Buzzard, Igor Torgachkin: Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jay, Ilya Sukhov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Upland Buzzard, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Mihail Ivanov: Gyrfalcon, Mikhail Malischev: Herring Gull, Eurasian Linnet, House Sparrow, Rook, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Mishail Belousow: Northern Goshawk, Willow Tit, Nikita Yablokov: Red Crossbill, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Starling, Common Chiffchaff, Vera Krasilnikova: Asian Rosy-Finch, Horned Lark, Upland Buzzard, Сергей Ефанов: Middle Spotted Woodpecker.

2020-03-01. Alexander Rogal': Oriental Greenfinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Great Tit, Red Crossbill, Bohemian Waxwing, House Sparrow, Mallard, Carrion Crow, Andrey Semenov: Northern Goshawk, Darja Samodurowa: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Jay, Denis Voronov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Denis Zhbir: Azure Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Dmitry Belyaev: Pygmy Woodpecker, Dmitry Khrushchev: Garganey, Common Teal, Ekaterina Shichkova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Elena Bobachenko: Hawfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey Partridge, Saker Falcon, Grigory Khasanov: Eurasian Dipper, Khasan Zhurtov: Cinereous Vulture, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Northern Bullfinch, Griffon Vulture, Griffon Vulture, Northern Goshawk, Peregrine Falcon, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Great Tit, Northern Hazelhen, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Maria Demina: White-winged Crossbill, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Common Raven, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Common Redpoll, Michael Nevski: White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Mikhail Kalagin: Rook, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Dipper, Tree Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Horned Lark, Meadow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Nikolaj Karanov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Nina Bredihina: Baikal Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Vladimir Maer: Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Northern Goshawk.

2020-02-29. Alexandr Kochetkov: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Jackdaw, Red Crossbill, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Dipper, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Wigeon, Anna Golubeva: Common Starling, Arsenii Iakovlev: Naumann's Thrush, Chinese Grey Shrike, Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Black-Billed Magpie, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Starling, Elena Bobachenko: Common Stonechat, Common Sparrowhawk, Elena Shvydun: Black Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Irina Malykina: Bohemian Waxwing, Naumann's Thrush, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Black-Billed Magpie, Maxim Lanin: Eurasian Dipper, Mikhail Kalagin: Stock Pigeon, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Pintail.

2020-02-28. Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Teal, Bar-tailed Godwit, Peregrine Falcon, Denis Tsupko: Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Red-crested Pochard, Common Pochard, Mallard, Little Grebe, Slender-billed Gull, Slender-billed Gull, Sandwich Tern, Crested Lark, Yellow-legged Gull, Black-headed Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Mediterranean Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Mute Swan, Grey Heron, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lammergeier, Isabelline Wheatear, Igor Dvurekov: Black Woodpecker, Common Raven, Igor Sikorssky: Common Sparrowhawk, Igor Torgachkin: Mediterranean Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Northern Pintail, House Sparrow, Little Grebe, Maxim Lanin: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Mistle Thrush, Olga Nemezhikova: Hawfinch, Petr Konev: Willow Tit, Lapland Longspur, Marsh Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Vlafislav Tretiakov: Common Kestrel, Whooper Swan, Bean Goose, Black-billed Capercaillie, Zyambeda Ayanitova: Great Grey Owl, Red-Necked Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Red-Necked Grebe.

2020-02-27. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Arsenii Iakovlev: Northern Fulmar, Denis Kochetkov: Japanese Reed Bunting, Garganey, Brown Shrike, Pale Thrush, Swinhoe's Robin, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Hill Pigeon, Denis Voronov: Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Wallcreeper, Elena Bobachenko: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Willow Tit, Eugeny Borisov: Coal Tit, Eurasian Jay, Red Crossbill, Evgenia Zotova: Hawfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Common Buzzard, Igor Sikorssky: Eurasian Blackbird, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Collared Dove, White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Maria Demina: Northern Pintail, Northern Pintail, Greater White-fronted Goose, Mallard, Mallard, Mariya Syromyatnikova: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Mikhail Kalagin: Northern Goshawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Snow Bunting, Mikhail Malischev: Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Long-tailed Tit, European Greenfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Rough-legged Buzzard, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Jay, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Common Raven.

2020-02-26. Aleksey Bolshakov: Great Tit, Anatolii Khodakov: Alpine Accentor, Andrey Permyakov: Northern Bullfinch, Arsenii Iakovlev: Oriental Greenfinch, Tufted Puffin, Black-legged Kittiwake, Oriental Turtle Dove, Pelagic Cormorant, Denis Voronov: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitrij Andreev: Black Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Eurasian Nuthatch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Bullfinch, Eugeny Borisov: Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Evgenia Zotova: Hawfinch, Red Crossbill, Northern Wren, Galina Katanova: Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Blue Tit, Blue Tit, Eurasian Jay, Gennady Kolotin: Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Igor Dvurekov: Long-tailed Duck, Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Jay, European Robin, Common Chaffinch, Rook, Great Tit, Konstantin Romanov: Mallard, Leonid Shurov: Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Maxim Lanin: Common Teal, Nadia Goncharova: Taiga Flycatcher, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Pavel Karplyuk: Horned Lark, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Upland Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Red Crossbill, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Hazelhen, Fieldfare, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Common Redpoll, Red-throated Thrush, Brambling, Eurasian Blackbird.

2020-02-25. Aleksey Bolshakov: Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Anatolii Khodakov: Black-tailed Gull, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pelagic Cormorant, Tree Sparrow, Slaty-backed Gull, Snow Bunting, Harlequin Duck, Common Goldeneye, Red-breasted Merganser, Andrey Vyalkov: Solitary Snipe, Eurasian Jay, Arsenii Iakovlev: Eastern Buzzard, Large-billed Crow, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Denis Voronov: Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitrij Andreev: Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Twite, Dmitry Erokhin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Common Raven, Hooded Crow, Eleanor Pate: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Jay, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Nuthatch, Gleb Kirillov: Caspian Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Fieldfare, White-Backed Woodpecker, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Northern Hazelhen, Ural Owl, Bohemian Waxwing, Brambling, Brambling, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Maxim Afanasiev: Siberian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Dipper, Mikhail Kuzmin: Eurasian Dipper, Mishail Belousow: Azure Tit, Northern Black Grouse, Siberian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Nadejda Popova: Upland Buzzard, Smew, Saker Falcon, Natalia Vorobyova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, Meadow Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Tree Sparrow, European Greenfinch, Meadow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Common Raven, Common Redpoll, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Oleg Popov: Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Rock Pigeon, Svetlana Medvedeva: Great Crested Grebe, Tamara Pryadun: Azure-winged Magpie, Pelagic Cormorant, Tatiana Semenova: Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Pine Grosbeak.

2020-02-24. Alexander Rogal': Ural Owl, Azure-winged Magpie, Northern Grey Shrike, Common Pheasant, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Andrei Petrov: Whooper Swan, Common Coot, Great Grey Shrike, Common Goldeneye, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Coot, Crested Lark, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Common Kestrel, Corn Bunting, Mediterranean Gull, Mediterranean Gull, Common Pochard, Northern Pintail, Black-headed Gull, Great Cormorant, Little Grebe, Water Rail, Arctic Skua, Sandwich Tern, Yellow-legged Gull, Sandwich Tern, Sandwich Tern, Rock Pigeon, Arctic Loon, Great Crested Grebe, Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, Red-crested Pochard, Tufted Duck, Slender-billed Gull, Slender-billed Gull, Whooper Swan, Yellow-legged Gull, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Black-Necked Grebe, Little Grebe, Mallard, White Wagtail, Arctic Skua, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Tufted Duck, Andrey Semenov: Common Teal, Greater White-fronted Goose, Great Crested Grebe, Darja Samodurowa: Red Crossbill, Great Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Denis Kochetkov: Chinese Bush-warbler, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Japanese Reed Bunting, White-cheeked Starling, Rook, Pechora Pipit (Manzbier's), Pied Harrier, Dmitry Belyaev: White-Backed Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Goshawk, Common Treecreeper, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Raven, Common Sparrowhawk, Fieldfare, Dmitry Erokhin: Rock Pigeon, Dmitry Khrushchev: Spotted Nutcracker, Elena Bobachenko: Hawfinch, Elena Kleymenova: White-winged Crossbill, Long-tailed Tit, Gleb Kirillov: Smew, Hooded Crow, Northern Pintail, Gadwall, Black-headed Gull, Greater White-fronted Goose, Barnacle Goose, Greylag Goose, Igor Dvurekov: Gadwall, Eurasian Blackbird, Igor Sikorssky: Sandwich Tern, Grey Heron, Arctic Loon, Great Cormorant, Common Treecreeper, Greater Flamingo, Goldcrest, Maxim Afanasiev: Willow Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Yellowhammer, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Siberian Jay, Blue Tit, Natalya Markova: Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Merlin.

2020-02-23. Alexandr Kochetkov: Snowy Owl, Stock Pigeon, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Jackdaw, House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Great Grey Owl, Snow Bunting, Common Raven, Grey Partridge, Alexey Denisov: Common Redpoll, Horned Lark, Arsenii Iakovlev: Asian Rosy-Finch, Pygmy Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Denis Kochetkov: Chestnut-flanked White-eye, White-throated Rock-thrush, Siberian Flycatcher, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Coal Tit, White-throated Rock-thrush, Tristram's Bunting, Willow Tit, Yellow-throated Bunting, Swinhoe's Robin, Oriental Scops Owl, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Denis Voronov: Carrion Crow, Red Crossbill, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red-billed Chough, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Elena Bobachenko: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Gleb Kirillov: Velvet Scoter, Greater Scaup, Igor Dvurekov: European Greenfinch, Igor Fefelov: Meadow Bunting, Northern Shoveler, Black-Billed Magpie, Meadow Bunting, Khasan Zhurtov: Guldenstadt's Redstart, Alpine Chough, Rock Bunting, Mute Swan, Black Kite, Great Grey Shrike, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Natalya Markova: House Sparrow, Natalya Ostapova: Long-tailed Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Sergey Chumakov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Azure-winged Magpie, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2020-02-22. Aleksandra Nikolaeva: Northern Bullfinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Andrey Chernykh: Willow Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Andrey Semenov: Grey Partridge, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Mallard, Denis Kazakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Denis Kochetkov: Ashy Minivet, Oriental Stork, White-cheeked Starling, Mallard, Far Eastern Curlew, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Greater Spotted Eagle, Black-faced Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Tristram's Bunting, Swinhoe's Robin, Purple-backed Starling, Great Crested Grebe, Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Long-tailed Tit, Common Redpoll, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rock Bunting, Eleanor Pate: Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Galina Katanova: Willow Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Tufted Duck, Hooded Crow, Igor Fefelov: Harlequin Duck, Khasan Zhurtov: Rock Bunting, Horned Lark, Twite, Eurasian Goldfinch, Fieldfare, Michael Nevski: Rook, Eurasian Siskin, Mute Swan, Bohemian Waxwing, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Common Buzzard, Crested Lark, Greylag Goose, Common Sparrowhawk, Oleg Popov: Brambling, Olga Nemezhikova: Willow Tit, Vladislav Iopek: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit.

2020-02-21. Alexandr Kochetkov: Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Hooded Crow, White-Backed Woodpecker, Denis Kochetkov: Japanese Grosbeak, Dmitrij Andreev: Long-eared Owl, Dmitry Khrushchev: Bearded Tit, Elena Vasilyeva: Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grigory Khasanov: Common Treecreeper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, Great Tit, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Common Raven, Blue Tit, White-winged Crossbill, Long-eared Owl, Peregrine Falcon, White-winged Crossbill, Igor Dvurekov: Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Igor Sikorssky: Common Stonechat, Olga Nemezhikova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pavel Karplyuk: Marsh Tit, Pallas's Rosefinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Water Rail.

2020-02-20. Anna Golubeva: Long-tailed Tit, Goldcrest, Herring Gull, Arsenii Iakovlev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Dmitrij Andreev: Northern Pintail, Dmitry Erokhin: Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitry Khrushchev: Horned Lark, Elena Shvydun: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Gleb Kirillov: Tufted Duck, Igor Dvurekov: Gadwall, Hooded Crow, Igor Sikorssky: White Wagtail, Black Redstart, House Sparrow, Spanish Sparrow, Spanish Sparrow, Whooper Swan, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Pintail, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, European Robin, Dalmatian Pelican, Kentish Plover, Eurasian Nuthatch, Leonid Shurov: Whooper Swan, Maria Kuzmina: Velvet Scoter, Natalya Ostapova: Velvet Scoter, Olga Nemezhikova: House Sparrow.

2020-02-19. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Mew Gull, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Crested Lark, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Anna Golubeva: Velvet Scoter, Greater White-fronted Goose, Goosander, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Anna Vasilchenko: Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Arsenii Iakovlev: Eastern Buzzard, White-Backed Woodpecker, Denis Tsupko: Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Black Redstart, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Common Sparrowhawk, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Blackbird, Elena Kleymenova: Carrion Crow, Elena Shvydun: Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Jay, Grigory Khasanov: Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Teal, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Sparrowhawk, Rock Pigeon, Igor Dvurekov: Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Maxim Lanin: Eurasian Wigeon, Mikhail Malischev: Northern Bullfinch, Common Treecreeper, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Nikita Yablokov: Northern Pintail, Meadow Bunting, Oleg Popov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Coal Tit, Ruslan Kirillin: Great Grey Owl, Tamara Pryadun: Red-breasted Merganser, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Japanese Tit, Tatiana Semenova: Common Raven.

2020-02-18. Anna Golubeva: Ruddy Shelduck, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Jackdaw, House Sparrow, Denis & Raisa Sayfutdinov: Gyrfalcon, Dmitriy Shevtsov: House Sparrow, Eleanor Pate: Brambling, Godlewski's Bunting, White-Backed Woodpecker, Elena Kleymenova: Whooper Swan, Bewick's Swan, Gennady Kolotin: Red Crossbill, Gleb Kirillov: European Robin, Goosander, Igor Dvurekov: Common Starling, Herring Gull, Maxim Afanasiev: Siberian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Michael Nevski: Greater White-fronted Goose, Greater Scaup, White-winged Crossbill, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mishail Belousow: Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Baikal Bullfinch, Black Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Natalya Ostapova: Ruddy Shelduck, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Tit, Valerii Bogdanovich: White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Raven, Pine Grosbeak.

2020-02-17. Anna Golubeva: Merlin, Tufted Duck, Mew Gull, Caspian Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Wood Pigeon, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Elena Bobachenko: Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Mute Swan, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Bewick's Swan, Gleb Kirillov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Jay, Herring Gull, Michael Nevski: Velvet Scoter, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Dunnock, Rock Bunting, Natalya Ostapova: Tufted Duck, Mallard, Greater White-fronted Goose, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-throated Thrush, Slava Luzanov: Grey Partridge, Svetlana Medvedeva: Yellowhammer, Vyacheslav Yusupov: House Sparrow, Mute Swan, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Great Grey Shrike.

2020-02-16. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Sparrowhawk, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Alexandr Lyubimov: Hawfinch, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Bazdyrev: Long-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Collared Dove, Meadow Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Greylag Goose, Long-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Common Coot, Mute Swan, Great White Egret, Caspian Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Little Grebe, Common Sparrowhawk, Tree Sparrow, Common Coot, Rook, Andrey Permyakov: Long-tailed Tit, Andrey Semenov: Northern Pintail, Ruddy Shelduck, Anna Golubeva: Northern Wren, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Darja Samodurowa: Azure Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Denis Kazakov: Eurasian Blackbird, Denis Tsupko: Great Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hawfinch, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Nuthatch, Denis Voronov: Hybrid Crow, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Denis Zhbir: Great Tit, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Black Woodpecker, Dmitrij Andreev: Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Smew, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Evgenia Zotova: Coal Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Smew, Igor Sikorssky: Calandra Lark, Irina Popova: Ural Owl, Eurasian Jay, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Mallard, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mute Swan, Leonid Shurov: Tree Sparrow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Maria Demina: Mallard, Mallard, Mallard, Northern Pintail, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Dipper, Bohemian Waxwing, Maxim Afanasiev: Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Hooded Crow, Long-tailed Duck, Common Goldeneye, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Goshawk, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Dipper, Natalya Markova: Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Dipper, Oleg Popov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Grey Shrike, Sergey Chumakov: Common Redpoll, Slava Luzanov: Levantine shearwater, Vladimir Pankratov: Mute Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vladislav Iopek: Tree Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon.

2020-02-15. Alexander Rogal': Eastern Buzzard, Common Treecreeper, Northern Grey Shrike, Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Sparrowhawk, Great Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Black Woodpecker, Great Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Great Tit, Andrey Bazdyrev: Caspian Gull, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Great Cormorant, Pallas's Gull, Great Cormorant, Common Goldeneye, Mistle Thrush, Andrey Semenov: Crested Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Northern Black Grouse, Anna Golubeva: Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Bullfinch, Blue Tit, European Greenfinch, Arsenii Iakovlev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Glaucous Gull, Darja Samodurowa: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak, House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, White-Backed Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Long-tailed Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Dunnock, Northern Reed Bunting, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Coal Tit, Great Grey Shrike, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Redpoll, Elena Bobachenko: Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Treecreeper, Elena Shvydun: Syrian Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Grigory Khasanov: Northern Shoveler, Mew Gull, Red-Necked Grebe, Northern Pintail, Smew, Common Goldeneye, Mew Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Wren, Common Coot, Maria Kuzmina: Common Kingfisher, Mikhail Kalagin: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Nadejda Popova: Pine Grosbeak, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Hybrid Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Duck, Oleg Popov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Goldeneye, Tatiana Semenova: Asian Rosy-Finch.

2020-02-14. Alexander Liseenko: Willow Tit, Andrey Chernykh: Hooded Crow, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Blackbird, Common Treecreeper, Arsenii Iakovlev: Pygmy Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Japanese Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eastern Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Dmitrij Andreev: Goosander, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Yellowhammer, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Golden Plover, Elena Shvydun: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Great Black-backed Gull, Long-tailed Tit, Mikhail Kuzmin: Northern Bullfinch, Natalya Ostapova: Common Raven, Eurasian Jackdaw, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Pintail, Pavel Karplyuk: Pallas's Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Common Redpoll, Golden Eagle, Lapland Longspur, Lapland Longspur, Red Crossbill, Goosander, Petr Konev: Long-tailed Tit, Common Goldeneye, Long-tailed Duck, Slaty-backed Gull, Vladimir Pankratov: Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2020-02-13. Aleksey Bolshakov: Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Alexander Liseenko: Common Oystercatcher, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Eurasian Goldfinch, Anatolii Khodakov: Hen Harrier, Eastern Buzzard, Andrey Chernykh: Long-tailed Tit, Andrey Deev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Hen Harrier, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Brambling, Black Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, Blue Tit, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Syrian Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Black-Billed Magpie, Andrey Vyalkov: Asian Rosy-Finch, Alpine Accentor, Common Redpoll, Anna Golubeva: Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Eurasian Jay, Eugeny Borisov: Baikal Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, White-Backed Woodpecker, Igor Sikorssky: Long-tailed Duck, Green Sandpiper, Goldcrest, Igor Torgachkin: Common Coot, Slender-billed Gull, Northern Pintail, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Little Grebe, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Irina Malykina: Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Pygmy Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Coal Tit, Konstantin Surgutskiy: White-Backed Woodpecker, Natalya Ostapova: Hen Harrier, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Petr Konev: Northern Parrotbill, Eurasian Jay, Azure-winged Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Japanese Tit, Harlequin Duck, Black-Billed Magpie, Large-billed Crow, Radik Kutushev: Great Tit, Tatiana Semenova: Black Kite, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-02-12. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Anatolii Khodakov: Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Gadwall, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Anna Golubeva: Rock Pigeon, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Denis Voronov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Baikal Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Kite, Black Kite, Dmitry Belyaev: Pelagic Cormorant, Elena Shvydun: Northern Black Grouse, Common Redpoll, Black-Billed Magpie, Rock Pigeon, Hen Harrier, Gleb Kirillov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grigory Ivannikov: Brown Dipper, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pelagic Cormorant, Northern Pintail, Slaty-backed Gull, Glaucous-winged Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Red-breasted Merganser, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Konstantin Samodurow: Hybrid Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Natalya Ostapova: Eurasian Collared Dove, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Goldeneye, Long-eared Owl, Common Sparrowhawk, Mute Swan, Dunnock, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2020-02-11. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Andrey Semenov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Anna Golubeva: Coal Tit, Coal Tit, Northern Black Grouse, Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Dmitrij Andreev: Tufted Duck, Greater Scaup, Velvet Scoter, Velvet Scoter, Goosander, Goosander, Goosander, Dmitry Khrushchev: Tufted Duck, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Siberian Jay, Western Capercaillie, Galina Katanova: Northern Hawk Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Jay, Ural Owl, Igor Fefelov: Harlequin Duck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Konstantin Andrussenko: Black-Billed Magpie, White-Backed Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Leonid Shurov: Crested Tit, Willow Tit, Tree Sparrow, Yellowhammer, Northern Black Grouse, Mishail Belousow: Willow Ptarmigan, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Lapland Longspur, Nikita Yablokov: Booted Eagle, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Sergey Simonov: Blue Tit, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Slava Luzanov: Yellow-legged Gull, Long-eared Owl, Slavonian Grebe, Mediterranean Gull, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Shelduck, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Common Sparrowhawk.

2020-02-10. Anna Vasilchenko: Great Grey Shrike, Denis Voronov: Great Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Rock Pigeon, Dmitrij Andreev: Greater Scaup, Greater Scaup, Velvet Scoter, Velvet Scoter, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Marsh Tit, Dmitry Belyaev: Glaucous Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Vega Gull, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Eugeny Borisov: Fieldfare, Grigory Khasanov: Greater Scaup, Tufted Duck, Hooded Crow, Velvet Scoter, Goosander, Igor Dvurekov: Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Michael Nevski: Rough-legged Buzzard, Great Grey Shrike, Rough-legged Buzzard, Mikhail Malischev: Eurasian Siskin, Yellowhammer, Common Pochard, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Natalya Markova: Common Redpoll, Olga Nemezhikova: Baikal Bullfinch, Slava Luzanov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Svetlana Medvedeva: Bearded Tit, Victor Moiseikin: Common Sparrowhawk, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Red Crossbill.

2020-02-09. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Dipper, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Dipper, Mallard, Smew, Alexander Rogal': Naumann's Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Alexandr Kochetkov: Mallard, Carrion Crow, Carrion Crow, Mallard, Goosander, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Coot, Little Grebe, Mew Gull, Common Coot, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Mew Gull, Common Coot, Black-crowned Night Heron, Black-crowned Night Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Blackbird, Blue Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, White Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Black Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dunnock, European Robin, Black Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Syrian Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Little Grebe, Common Snipe, Andrey Semenov: Tufted Duck, Goosander, Anna Golubeva: European Robin, European Robin, Long-tailed Tit, Darja Samodurowa: Rock Pigeon, Pine Grosbeak, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Tree Sparrow, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitrij Andreev: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Black Woodpecker, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Mallard, Mallard, Dmitry Belyaev: Bohemian Waxwing, Rock Pigeon, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Red-breasted Merganser, Dmitry Erokhin: Blue Tit, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Dmitry Khrushchev: Common Coot, Greater White-fronted Goose, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Goldfinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Spotted Nutcracker, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Siskin, Long-tailed Tit, Igor Fefelov: Smew, Irina Popova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Golden Eagle, Konstantin Andrussenko: Common Treecreeper, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Michael Nevski: Goldcrest, Coal Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Fieldfare, Mikhail Kalagin: Northern Bullfinch, Grey Partridge, Grey Partridge, Nadejda Popova: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Dipper, Goosander, Natalya Ostapova: Northern Hawk Owl, Oleg Popov: European Greenfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Rock Pigeon, Sergey Simonov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Pintail, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Great Grey Shrike, Rough-legged Buzzard, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Black Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Horned Lark, Fieldfare, Сергей Ефанов: Northern Bullfinch.

2020-02-08. Alexander Rogal': Coal Tit, Pallas's Rosefinch, Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Treecreeper, Andrey Chernykh: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Jackdaw, Andrey Semenov: Yellowhammer, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Azure Tit, Northern Wren, Denis Kochetkov: Grey Heron, White-naped Crane, Pied Harrier, Far Eastern Curlew, Far Eastern Curlew, Common Starling, Pied Harrier, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eugeny Borisov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Evgeniy Sofronov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Grigory Khasanov: Short-eared Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Igor Fefelov: Mallard, Igor Sikorssky: Common Kingfisher, Konstantin Andrussenko: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Maria Kuzmina: Brambling, Natalya Ostapova: European Greenfinch, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Nikita Yablokov: Daurian Partridge, Hybrid Crow, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Bullfinch, Slava Luzanov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Duck, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Pintail, White Wagtail, Gadwall, Meadow Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Dipper, Firecrest, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Dalmatian Pelican, Tamara Pryadun: Tree Sparrow, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Naumann's Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Mallard, Eurasian Wigeon, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Maer: Bohemian Waxwing, Vladislav Iopek: Blue Tit, Willow Tit, European Greenfinch, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Merlin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Tree Sparrow, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, YevgenY Николаевич: Northern Wren, Great Tit.

2020-02-07. Anatolii Khodakov: Alpine Accentor, Andrey Vyalkov: Bohemian Waxwing, Naumann's Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Denis Kochetkov: Northern House-Martin, Radde's Warbler, Barn Swallow, Oriental Greenfinch, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Dunnock, Dmitry Erokhin: Barn Swallow, Egor Dyachenko: Baraba Steppe Gull, Elena Kleymenova: Booted Warbler, Evgeniy Sofronov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Igor Fefelov: Short-eared Owl, Northern House Martin, Igor Sikorssky: Mediterranean Gull, Mute Swan, Rock Bunting, Yellowhammer, Red-Necked Grebe, Short-eared Owl, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Irina Popova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Konstantin Andrussenko: Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Leonid Shurov: Common Treecreeper, Nikita Ivanov: Great Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Svetlana Medvedeva: Black-crowned Night Heron, Little Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Valery Shokhrin: Cinereous Vulture, Vladimir Maer: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Blackbird, Mute Swan, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Vladimir Pankratov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Willow Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir isachenkov: Grey Heron, Сергей Ефанов: Rook, Eurasian Goldfinch.

2020-02-06. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Alexey Yakovlev: Rock Pigeon, Redwing, Black-headed Gull, Anna Golubeva: European Robin, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Denis Kochetkov: Naumann's Thrush, Far Eastern Curlew, Grey Heron, Oriental Greenfinch, Barn Swallow, Stejneger's Stonechat, Brown Shrike, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Tree Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Baikal Bullfinch, Rustic Bunting, Eurasian Jay, Denis Tsupko: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Siskin, Dmitry Khrushchev: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Great Black-backed Gull, Galina Katanova: Northern Hawk Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Jackdaw, European Greenfinch, Konstantin Andrussenko: Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Leonid Shurov: Fieldfare, Mihail Ivanov: Common Kestrel, Ruddy Shelduck, Smew, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Natali Petrunina: Common Raven, White-winged Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Goosander, Northern Hazelhen, Oleg Popov: Yellowhammer, Common Redpoll, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Vladislav Iopek: Bohemian Waxwing, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Treecreeper, Common Moorhen, Eurasian Jay, Great Tit, Common Coot, Rook, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Fieldfare, Crested Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Mallard, Coal Tit, Сергей Ефанов: Eurasian Jackdaw.

2020-02-05. Andrey Vyalkov: Azure-winged Magpie, Coal Tit, Brown-eared Bulbul, Sky Lark, Marsh Tit, Azure Tit, Naumann's Thrush, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Jay, Common Sparrowhawk, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Denis Kochetkov: Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Eugeny Borisov: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Gleb Kirillov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: House Sparrow, Mallard, Igor Torgachkin: Little Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Northern Pintail, White Wagtail, Black-Necked Grebe, Crested Lark, Ilya Sukhov: Golden Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snowy Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Ural Owl, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Irina Popova: Golden Eagle, Godlewski's Bunting, Fieldfare, Leonid Shurov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Mihail Ivanov: Merlin, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Mishail Belousow: Snow Bunting, House Sparrow, Goldcrest, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jay, Red Crossbill, Natalya Markova: House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Natalya Ostapova: Greater Scaup, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Nikolaj Karanov: European Greenfinch, Oleg Popov: Azure Tit, Willow Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Vladimir isachenkov: Dusky Thrush, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch.

2020-02-04. Denis Kochetkov: Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Treecreeper, Elena Kleymenova: Spotted Nutcracker, Mallard, Igor Dvurekov: Mew Gull, Rook, Igor Sikorssky: Coal Tit, Griffon Vulture, Eurasian Jay, Northern Pintail, Irina Popova: Brambling, Nadejda Popova: Upland Buzzard, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Ural Owl, Natalya Markova: Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Brambling, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Fieldfare, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Rock Pigeon, Nina Shteinbrenner: Saker Falcon, Brown Accentor, Brown Accentor, Common Raven, Common Raven, Wood Pigeon, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Merlin, House Sparrow, Hawfinch, Upland Buzzard, Common Chaffinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Grey Shrike, Whooper Swan, Red-billed Chough, Meadow Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Pallas's Rosefinch, Brambling, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Little Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Dipper, Hill Pigeon, Hill Pigeon, Black-throated Thrush, Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Saker Falcon, Carrion Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Marsh Tit, Grey Partridge, Upland Buzzard, Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Bewick's Swan, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Blue Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Daurian Partridge, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hybrid Goldfinch, Сергей Ефанов: Crested Tit, Common Redpoll.

2020-02-03. Alexandr Kochetkov: Lapland Longspur, Anna Golubeva: Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Denis Voronov: Northern Hazelhen, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Elena Shvydun: Northern Wren, Eugeny Borisov: House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Evgeny Rodichev: Common Redpoll, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Jay, European Greenfinch, Igor Fefelov: Common Coot, Common Coot, Igor Sikorssky: Red-crested Pochard, Black Kite, Black Kite, Slavonian Grebe, Irina Malykina: Pygmy Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, White-Backed Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Konstantin Andrussenko: Northern Bullfinch, House Sparrow, Great Tit, Maxim Afanasiev: Siberian Nuthatch, Michael Nevski: European Greenfinch, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Nuthatch, Oleg Popov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Baikal Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Bohemian Waxwing, Svetlana Medvedeva: Coal Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Oriental Greenfinch, Vladimir Maer: Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Black Grouse, Azure Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Yulia Kashinskaya: Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Goldfinch, Сергей Ефанов: Eurasian Nuthatch, Crested Tit.

2020-02-02. Alexander Rogal': Hen Harrier, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Eastern Buzzard, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Kestrel, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Pine Grosbeak, Mallard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Black Grouse, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Jay, Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Andrey Chernykh: Northern Black Grouse, Golden Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Saker Falcon, Snowy Owl, Andrey Permyakov: Fieldfare, Andrey Semenov: Ural Owl, Anna Golubeva: Great Grey Shrike, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Denis Voronov: Northern Hazelhen, Bohemian Waxwing, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Azure Tit, Dmitry Erokhin: Fieldfare, Hooded Crow, Ekaterina Shichkova: Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Yellowhammer, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Elena Shvydun: Common Kestrel, Igor Dvurekov: European Robin, Igor Fefelov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Maria Demina: Meadow Bunting, Daurian Partridge, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Maxim Afanasiev: Siberian Jay, Michael Nevski: European Robin, Mikhail Malischev: Northern Black Grouse, Great Grey Shrike, Lapland Longspur, Mishail Belousow: White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Natali Petrunina: White-winged Crossbill, Willow Tit, Natalia Vorobyova: Black Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Nikita Yablokov: Yellowhammer, Oleg Popov: European Greenfinch, Common Redpoll, Rock Pigeon, Grey Partridge, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Bullfinch, Olga Vasik: Hen Harrier, Eastern Buzzard, Sergey Chumakov: Yellowhammer, Northern Bullfinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Ural Owl, Lapland Longspur, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Snowy Owl, Rook, Grey Partridge, Snow Bunting, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Common Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Common Chaffinch.

2020-02-01. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, White-Backed Woodpecker, Anatolii Khodakov: Daurian Jackdaw, Japanese Grosbeak, Andrey Bazdyrev: Wallcreeper, Eurasian Dipper, Common Treecreeper, European Greenfinch, Coal Tit, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Peregrine Falcon, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Blackbird, European Robin, Common Buzzard, Common Raven, Hawfinch, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Blackbird, House Sparrow, European Robin, European Robin, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Goldfinch, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, White Wagtail, House Sparrow, Eurasian Blackbird, Blue Tit, Eurasian Jay, Mistle Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Coal Tit, European Robin, Eurasian Jay, Mistle Thrush, Andrey Semenov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Anna Golubeva: Northern Bullfinch, Denis Kochetkov: Oriental Stork, Oriental Stork, Denis Voronov: Baikal Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Fieldfare, Goldcrest, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Raven, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black-Billed Magpie, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Snowy Owl, Hooded Crow, Grey Partridge, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Dmitry Khrushchev: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Elena Shvydun: Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Dvurekov: Mallard, Long-tailed Tit, Khasan Zhurtov: Hooded Crow, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Lammergeier, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Maria Kuzmina: Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Nadezhda Orlova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Natalya Ostapova: Merlin, Oleg Popov: Baikal Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Tit, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Goldeneye, Ural Owl, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Long-tailed Tit, Goldcrest, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Сергей Ефанов: Bohemian Waxwing, Mallard, Ural Owl.

2020-01-31. Alexander Rogal': Common Redpoll, Anna Golubeva: Snowy Owl, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Goldcrest, Dmitry Korobov: Least Auklet, Elena Kleymenova: Black-Billed Magpie, House Sparrow, Evgeny Rodichev: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Grigory Khasanov: Northern Hawk Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Great Grey Shrike, Igor Dvurekov: Black Scoter, Eurasian Goldfinch, Igor Sikorssky: European Shag, Common Pheasant, Common Sparrowhawk, Meadow Pipit, Maria Demina: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Red-throated Thrush, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Baikal Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Sparrowhawk, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Goosander, Hybrid Bunting, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Northern Hazelhen, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Willow Tit, Petr Konev: Rough-legged Buzzard, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Tree Sparrow, Common Kestrel, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Pelagic Cormorant, Glaucous Gull, Mew Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Common Redpoll, Tatiana Semenova: Meadow Bunting, Valerii Bogdanovich: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Azure Tit, Meadow Bunting, Lapland Longspur, Horned Lark, Common Redpoll, Daurian Partridge, Upland Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Valery Shokhrin: Slaty-backed Gull, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-capped Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Marsh Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, YevgenY Николаевич: Brambling, Сергей Ефанов: Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Blue Tit.

2020-01-30. Dmitrij Andreev: Common Teal, Evgeniy Sofronov: Northern Reed Bunting, Gleb Kirillov: Crested Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Mallard, Eurasian Nuthatch, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Raven, Natalya Ostapova: Willow Tit, Fieldfare, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Hazelhen, Pavel Karplyuk: House Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Coal Tit, Petr Konev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Chinese Grey Shrike, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak, Pygmy Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Naumann's Thrush, Brown-eared Bulbul, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Steller's Sea-eagle, Red-breasted Merganser, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Greater White-fronted Goose, Snow Bunting, Hawfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Svetlana Medvedeva: Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tamara Pryadun: Bohemian Waxwing, YevgenY Николаевич: Common Kestrel, Wood Pigeon, Meadow Pipit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Mew Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Rook, Common Coot, Common Oystercatcher.

2020-01-29. Andrey Bazdyrev: Mew Gull, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Red-crested Pochard, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Yellow-legged Gull, Whooper Swan, Little Grebe, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Common Sparrowhawk, Pallas's Gull, Goosander, Great White Egret, Eurasian Linnet, Tree Sparrow, Andrey Vyalkov: Northern Wren, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Common Pheasant, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Brown Dipper, Anna Golubeva: European Robin, Arsenii Iakovlev: Japanese Tit, Oriental Greenfinch, Marsh Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Stock Pigeon, Dmitry Erokhin: Hooded Crow, Herring Gull, Common Goldeneye, Bohemian Waxwing, Gleb Kirillov: Goldcrest, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Cuckoo, Maxim Lanin: Common Teal, Natali Petrunina: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Spotted Nutcracker, Brown Dipper, Northern Hawk Owl, Snow Bunting, Natalia Vorobyova: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Natalya Ostapova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Oleg Belyalov: Willow Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Svetlana Medvedeva: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Tamara Pryadun: Long-tailed Tit, Harlequin Duck, Tatiana Semenova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Valery Shokhrin: Brown Dipper, Bohemian Waxwing, YevgenY Николаевич: Northern Reed Bunting.

2020-01-28. 1 1: Red Crossbill, Anatolii Khodakov: Glaucous-winged Gull, Andrey Bazdyrev: Little Grebe, Common Pochard, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Common Coot, Levantine shearwater, White Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, House Sparrow, Caspian Gull, Northern Pintail, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Common Coot, Mew Gull, Mediterranean Gull, Water Rail, Little Grebe, Little Grebe, Little Grebe, Crested Lark, Northern Reed Bunting, European Robin, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Great Cormorant, Corn Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Blue Tit, Grey Heron, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Sandwich Tern, Common Moorhen, Great Crested Grebe, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Anna Golubeva: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-legged Buzzard, Elena Kleymenova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Elena Shvydun: Syrian Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Siskin, Elena Vasilyeva: Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Brambling, Common Redpoll, Evgeniy Sofronov: Horned Lark, Snow Bunting, Lapland Longspur, Common Redpoll, Gleb Kirillov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Maria Kuzmina: Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Rook, Marina Zubareva: Northern Bullfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Hawfinch, Great Tit, Hawfinch, Coal Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Goshawk, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Natalya Ostapova: Bohemian Waxwing, Nikita Yablokov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Nikolaj Karanov: Tree Sparrow, Fieldfare, Grey Heron, Nikolay Alekseev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Coal Tit, Svetlana Medvedeva: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, YevgenY Николаевич: Mistle Thrush, Common Raven, Common Kestrel, Yulia Kashinskaya: Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll.

2020-01-27. Alexandr Kochetkov: Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Western Marsh-Harrier, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Common Kestrel, Northern Lapwing, Common Buzzard, Whooper Swan, Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Pheasant, Black Redstart, Mute Swan, Long-tailed Duck, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Little Grebe, Redwing, Smew, Tufted Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Sparrowhawk, European Robin, Black-Billed Magpie, Goldcrest, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Necked Grebe, Arctic Loon, Common Moorhen, Mute Swan, Hooded Crow, Yellow-legged Gull, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Mallard, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Little Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Wren, Tufted Duck, Arctic Loon, Yellow-legged Gull, Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Hooded Crow, Great Cormorant, Tree Sparrow, Rock Bunting, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: White-winged Crossbill, Anna Golubeva: Goldcrest, Azure Tit, Goldcrest, Northern Wren, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Dunnock, Elena Kleymenova: Pine Grosbeak, Grey Partridge, Evgeniy Sofronov: Mew Gull, Greater Scaup, Tufted Duck, Evgeny Rodichev: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Mallard, Black-Billed Magpie, Yellow Wagtail, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Black Kite, Tree Sparrow, Rook, Pine Grosbeak, Gleb Kirillov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Igor Dvurekov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mew Gull, Igor Fefelov: Carrion Crow, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Pavel Karplyuk: Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2020-01-26. Alexander Rogal': Oriental Greenfinch, Common Kestrel, Common Goldeneye, Alexandr Kochetkov: Coal Tit, Eurasian Jay, Goldcrest, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Baikal Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Treecreeper, Andrey Chernykh: Snow Bunting, Andrey Permyakov: Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Blackbird, Denis Tsupko: Mute Swan, Rough-legged Buzzard, Denis Voronov: Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Denis Zhbir: Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Common Redpoll, Willow Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Jay, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Crested Tit, Evgenia Zotova: Eurasian Collared Dove, Evgeniy Sofronov: Hoary Redpoll, Eurasian Linnet, Grey Partridge, Northern Reed Bunting, Goosander, Smew, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Goldeneye, Peregrine Falcon, Long-eared Owl, Evgeny Rodichev: Hawfinch, White Wagtail, Eurasian Siskin, Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Spotted Nutcracker, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Starling, Mew Gull, House Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jay, Black Kite, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Gennady Kolotin: Snowy Owl, Gleb Kirillov: Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Dvurekov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, Igor Fefelov: Ruddy Shelduck, Smew, Bean Goose, Great Cormorant, Igor Sikorssky: Red-breasted Goose, Northern Shoveler, Whooper Swan, Little Gull, European Robin, Little Owl, Great Grey Shrike, Brambling, Water Rail, Common Treecreeper, Arctic Loon, Ilya Sukhov: Willow Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Khasan Zhurtov: Long-legged Buzzard, Long-legged Buzzard, Mute Swan, European Greenfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Northern Bullfinch, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Maksim Iopek: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Treecreeper, Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Michael Nevski: Black-headed Gull, Northern Bullfinch, Herring Gull, Mihail Ivanov: Smew, Upland Buzzard, Mikhail Malischev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Nikita Yablokov: Black Woodpecker, Great Grey Shrike, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-Billed Magpie, Pavel Karplyuk: Long-tailed Tit, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Blue Tit, Great Tit, YevgenY Николаевич: Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Coot, Common Chaffinch, Hawfinch.

2020-01-25. Alexander Rogal': Pygmy Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Marsh Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Andrey Permyakov: Great Tit, Great Tit, Willow Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Fieldfare, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Anna Golubeva: Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Tit, Coal Tit, Dmitry Belyaev: Rough-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Grey Heron, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Goosander, Gleb Kirillov: Great Grey Shrike, Black-Billed Magpie, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Blackbird, Rough-legged Buzzard, Igor Fefelov: Common Kestrel, Khasan Zhurtov: Hen Harrier, Lammergeier, Maksim Iopek: Eurasian Jay, Crested Tit, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Goldfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Jay, Natali Petrunina: Eurasian Nuthatch, Brown Dipper, Solitary Snipe, Common Redpoll, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Rough-legged Buzzard, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Jay, Spotted Nutcracker, Nikolaj Karanov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, Oleg Popov: Northern Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Song Thrush, Slava Luzanov: Arctic Loon, European Shag, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Svetlana Medvedeva: Hen Harrier, Caspian Gull, Long-eared Owl, Tatiana Semenova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Common Buzzard, YevgenY Николаевич: Hoopoe, Corn Bunting, Common Shelduck, Little Egret, Common Kestrel, Long-eared Owl, European Greenfinch, European Robin, Black-Billed Magpie, Caspian Gull, Fieldfare, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Sandpiper, Tree Sparrow, Great Cormorant, Yuriy Redkin: Eurasian Bullfinch, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker.

2020-01-24. Alexander Rogal': Glaucous Gull, Alexei Ebel: Turkestan Shrike, Andrey Bazdyrev: Yellow-legged Gull, Common Coot, Common Coot, Common Coot, Common Coot, Rook, Great Tit, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hawfinch, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Common Treecreeper, Great Cormorant, Anna Golubeva: Rough-legged Buzzard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Elena Shvydun: Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Blackbird, Garganey, Igor Fefelov: Greater Ringed Plover, Bean Goose, Konstantin Romanov: Upland Buzzard, Carrion Crow, Common Redpoll, Brown Accentor, Tree Sparrow, Pallas's Rosefinch, Red-billed Chough, Rock Sparrow, Leonid Shurov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Maxim Lanin: Blue Tit, Blue Tit, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Corn Bunting, Green Sandpiper, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Ruslan Kirillin: Common Moorhen, Slava Luzanov: Tawny Owl, European Greenfinch, Little Grebe, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Wren, Common Chaffinch, Rook, Grey Wagtail, Wood Pigeon, Common Kingfisher, White Stork, Tatiana Semenova: Willow Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Valery Shokhrin: Fieldfare, Sky Lark, Harlequin Duck, Mallard, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Wigeon, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Mew Gull, White-cheeked Starling, White Wagtail, Yellow-throated Bunting, Brown Dipper, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Pintail, Vera Krasilnikova: Radde's Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Vladimir Pankratov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Nuthatch, YevgenY Николаевич: Syrian Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Mallard, Blue Tit, Common Moorhen, Great Crested Grebe, Grey Heron, Black-Necked Grebe, Hooded Crow, Rook, Common Treecreeper.

2020-01-23. Alexander Rogal': Long-tailed Tit, Andrey Semenov: Goldcrest, Eurasian Siskin, Merlin, Andrey Vyalkov: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Eastern Buzzard, Ural Owl, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Chaffinch, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Elena Kleymenova: Hooded Crow, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Fieldfare, Igor Sikorssky: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Bittern, White Wagtail, Greater Scaup, Rock Pigeon, Long-tailed Tit, Ruddy Shelduck, Pallas's Gull, Eurasian Siskin, Ilya Sukhov: Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Baikal Bullfinch, Leonid Shurov: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Goshawk, Maxim Lanin: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Nadezhda Orlova: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Sparrowhawk, Nina Shteinbrenner: Ural Owl, Northern Bullfinch, Hybrid Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Vera Krasilnikova: Little Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Moorhen, Tufted Duck, Mallard, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Northern Wren, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Great Cormorant, Mute Swan, Crested Lark, Northern Wren, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, YevgenY Николаевич: Great Cormorant, Black-headed Gull, Mute Swan, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Jay, Ruddy Turnstone, Eurasian Wigeon, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red-crested Pochard, Common Sparrowhawk.

2020-01-22. Anatolii Khodakov: Least Auklet, White-winged Scoter, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Siskin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Tree Sparrow, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Northern Black Grouse, Snowy Owl, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Wigeon, Common Teal, Herring Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Ruff, Harlequin Duck, Igor Fefelov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Whiskered Tern, Igor Sikorssky: White Stork, Greylag Goose, Common Raven, Fieldfare, Eurasian Linnet, Common Shelduck, Sandwich Tern, Greater White-fronted Goose, Pygmy Cormorant, Common Snipe, Western Marsh-Harrier, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Bustard, Sky Lark, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Shelduck, Smew, White-headed Duck, Eurasian Golden Plover, European Shag, Red-breasted Merganser, Dunlin, Bearded Tit, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Common Teal, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Hawfinch, Mishail Belousow: Northern Bullfinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Nadezhda Orlova: Fieldfare, Olga Nemezhikova: Hooded Crow, Slava Luzanov: European Robin, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Moorhen, Rock Pigeon, Rook, Northern Wren, Hawfinch, Blue Tit, Hooded Crow, Common Chaffinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker, Svetlana Medvedeva: Yellow-legged Gull, Tamara Pryadun: Mew Gull, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Wigeon, Mallard, Mew Gull, Vera Krasilnikova: Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Bullfinch, Common Treecreeper, Common Redpoll, Goosander, Vladimir Pankratov: Goosander, Hawfinch, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Carrion Crow, Pine Grosbeak, Carrion Crow, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Dipper, Red-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Willow Tit.

2020-01-21. 1 1: Eurasian Nuthatch, Marsh Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Gadwall, Tufted Duck, Barnacle Goose, Blue Tit, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Barnacle Goose, Alexander Rogal': Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Redpoll, Eastern Buzzard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Japanese Tit, Alexandr Masalev: Red Crossbill, Anna Golubeva: Common Kestrel, Greater Scaup, Daniil Davidov: Great Grey Shrike, Denis Voronov: Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Goldcrest, Black Woodpecker, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Belyaev: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Common Treecreeper, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Gleb Kirillov: Rock Pigeon, Smew, Common Goldeneye, Igor Dvurekov: Great Black-backed Gull, Rock Pigeon, Igor Fefelov: Upland Buzzard, Igor Sikorssky: Redwing, Little Bustard, Irina Malykina: Common Redpoll, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Mariya Lupinos: Carrion Crow, Maxim Afanasiev: Tree Sparrow, Michael Nevski: Common Treecreeper, Common Raven, Goldcrest, Northern Goshawk, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Siskin, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-throated Thrush, Slava Luzanov: Red-breasted Goose, Eurasian Collared Dove, Greater White-fronted Goose, Saker Falcon, Great Bustard, Eurasian Curlew, Hen Harrier, Long-legged Buzzard, Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey Heron, Whooper Swan, Little Bustard, Common Buzzard, Common Teal, Greylag Goose, Mute Swan, Bewick's Swan, Western Marsh-Harrier, Dunnock, Black Redstart, Common Coot, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Merlin, Common Starling, Corn Bunting, Crested Lark, Dunlin, Common Snipe, Red-breasted Merganser, Sky Lark, Great Bustard, Grey Heron, Pygmy Cormorant, Red-crested Pochard, Sandwich Tern, Bearded Tit, Mute Swan, Great Crested Grebe, Great White Egret, Common Shelduck, Smew, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Kestrel, Meadow Pipit, Long-legged Buzzard, Dunnock, Tawny Owl, Tree Sparrow, Grey Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Jay, Common Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Common Sparrowhawk, Yellowhammer, White-headed Duck, Bearded Tit, Common Shelduck, Black-Necked Grebe, Yellow-legged Gull, Blue Tit, Great Cormorant, Black-headed Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Mew Gull, Goldcrest, Mallard, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Wood Pigeon, Peregrine Falcon, Svetlana Medvedeva: White Wagtail, Great Cormorant, Common Kestrel, Water Rail, Tufted Duck, Mew Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Red-crested Pochard, Sandwich Tern, House Sparrow, Common Pochard.

2020-01-20. 1 1: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rook, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Mew Gull, Herring Gull, Herring Gull, Herring Gull, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Gleb Kirillov: Herring Gull, House Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Igor Fefelov: Rock Pigeon, Leonid Shurov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Greater Scaup, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Maksim Iopek: Mallard, Michael Nevski: Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Nikita Yablokov: Hooded Crow, Nikolay Alekseev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Red-throated Thrush, Svetlana Agafonova: Eurasian Dipper, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Jay, European Greenfinch, Golden Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Raven, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Golden Eagle, Godlewski's Bunting, Tree Sparrow, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Golden Eagle, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Svetlana Medvedeva: Arctic Loon, Northern Pintail, Grey Heron, Crested Lark, Whooper Swan, Valerii Bogdanovich: Upland Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Vera Krasilnikova: Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Jay, Vladimir Pankratov: Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Willow Tit, Rock Pigeon.

2020-01-19. Alexander Rogal': Snow Bunting, Hen Harrier, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Horned Lark, Baikal Bullfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Raven, House Sparrow, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Golden Eagle, Alexey Yakovlev: Fieldfare, Anatolii Khodakov: Glaucous Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Azure Tit, Andrey Vyalkov: Common Redpoll, Northern Goshawk, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Pheasant, Hen Harrier, Willow Tit, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Redpoll, Meadow Bunting, Bohemian Waxwing, Hawfinch, Short-eared Owl, Dmitry Belyaev: Northern Hazelhen, White-Backed Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Naumann's Thrush, Elena Kleymenova: Common Raven, Elena Shvydun: Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Northern Goshawk, Grigory Khasanov: Red-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Irina Malykina: Bohemian Waxwing, Brown-eared Bulbul, Pygmy Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Marina Zubareva: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Upland Buzzard, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Carrion Crow, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Maxim Afanasiev: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Michael Nevski: Common Teal, Ruddy Shelduck, Mew Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, Mihail Ivanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Mikhail Malischev: Common Coot, Blue Tit, Nadezhda Orlova: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Common Sparrowhawk, Natalia Fomina: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Treecreeper, Natalia Vorobyova: Baikal Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Nikita Yablokov: Red-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Common Raven, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Pavel Karplyuk: Ural Owl, Svetlana Medvedeva: Brambling, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Chaffinch, Tatiana Kalaidina: Red-breasted Merganser, Tatiana Semenova: Spotted Nutcracker, Vera Krasilnikova: Northern Lapwing, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Vladimir Pankratov: Pine Grosbeak, Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Vladimir Veitcel: Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Jay.

2020-01-18. Alexander Rausch: Mallard, Alexey Denisov: Golden Eagle, Anatolii Khodakov: Long-tailed Duck, Snow Bunting, Mew Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Ural Owl, Black-throated Thrush, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Goldfinch, Andrey Fedotov: Brown-eared Bulbul, Redwing, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Denis Voronov: Willow Tit, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak, Elena Barkanova: Hawfinch, Elena Bobachenko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Konstantin Romanov: Bewick's Swan, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hybrid Bunting, Mute Swan, Northern Bullfinch, Goosander, Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Marsh Tit, Black-throated Thrush, Golden Eagle, Siberian Tit, Willow Tit, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Common Raven, Hooded Crow, Maria Demina: Mallard, Mallard, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Mishail Belousow: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Natalia Fomina: Marsh Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Oleg Popov: Great Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Valery Shokhrin: Japanese Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Brown-eared Bulbul, Naumann's Thrush, Vera Krasilnikova: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Whimbrel, Common Stonechat, Victor Natykanets: Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2020-01-17. Alexander Rogal': Slaty-backed Gull, Elena Barkanova: Latham's Snipe, Igor Fefelov: Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Irina Malykina: Steller's Sea-eagle, Common Treecreeper, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Olga Nemezhikova: Bohemian Waxwing, Olga Vasik: Carrion Crow (South Asian), Vladimir Pankratov: Goosander, Azure Tit, Willow Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker.

2020-01-16. Elena Barkanova: Red-breasted Merganser, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-faced Bunting, Common Redpoll, Brown Dipper, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Coal Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Tamara Pryadun: Pallas's Rosefinch, Eurasian Siskin, Tatiana Kalaidina: Large-billed Crow, Carrion Crow (South Asian).

2020-01-15. Alexander Rausch: Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Andrei Bespalov: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Andrey Chernykh: Red Crossbill, Great Tit, White-winged Crossbill, Goosander, Mallard, Elena Barkanova: Snow Bunting, Asian Rosy-Finch, Konstantin Romanov: Greylag Goose, Common Goldeneye, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Whooper Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Maria Demina: Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Marina Zubareva: Eurasian Dipper, Common Redpoll, Common Goldeneye, Upland Buzzard, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Nadejda Popova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Carrion Crow, House Sparrow, Hawfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Redpoll, Hooded Crow, House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Yellowhammer, Willow Tit, House Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Hawfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Siskin, Vladimir Pankratov: Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2020-01-14. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Bullfinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Andrei Bespalov: Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Andrey Chernykh: Hooded Crow, Galina Hristolyubova: Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Igor Fefelov: Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Mew Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Mishail Belousow: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Rock Pigeon, Snow Bunting, Nikita Yablokov: Long-eared Owl, Nina Shteinbrenner: Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Snowy Owl, Horned Lark, Snowy Owl, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Northern Black Grouse, Oleg Popov: Snow Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Tamara Pryadun: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Vladimir Pankratov: Goldcrest.

2020-01-13. Andrei Bespalov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey Partridge, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Lapland Longspur, White-winged Crossbill, Fieldfare, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Red Crossbill, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Willow Tit, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Andrey Fedotov: Pine Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Andrey Permyakov: Pine Grosbeak, Denis Kochetkov: Black Kite, Common Tern, Long-toed Stint, Green-headed Wagtail, Marsh Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Thick-billed Warbler, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Hazelhen, Dusky Thrush, Black Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Denis Voronov: Northern Bullfinch, Elena Barkanova: Lapland Longspur, Elena Kleymenova: Red Crossbill, Maria Demina: Coal Tit, Great Grey Owl, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Marsh Tit, Marina Zubareva: Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Upland Buzzard, Mallard, Carrion Crow, Nikita Yablokov: Radde's Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Stonechat, Olga Nemezhikova: Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-01-12. Aleksey Bolshakov: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Common Redpoll, Alexander Rogal': Slaty-backed Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Bullfinch, Goosander, Goosander, Anatolii Khodakov: Steller's Sea-eagle, Andrey Fedotov: Redwing, Redwing, Pine Bunting, Andrey Permyakov: Baikal Bullfinch, Denis Kochetkov: Indian Cuckoo, Great Cormorant, Amur Falcon, Black-faced Bunting, Azure-winged Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, White Wagtail, Stejneger's Stonechat, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Black-tailed Godwit, Gray's Warbler, Barn Swallow, Denis Voronov: Goosander, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Baikal Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Denis Zhbir: Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Elena Barkanova: Long-tailed Duck, Mallard, Lapland Longspur, Whooper Swan, Eastern Buzzard, American Scoter, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Rock Pigeon, Irina Popova: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Redpoll, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Bohemian Waxwing, Mihail Ivanov: Common Redpoll, Natalia Vorobyova: Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Pine Grosbeak, Olga Nemezhikova: Carrion Crow, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Dipper, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Tatiana Semenova: Hawfinch, Rock Pigeon, Valery Shokhrin: Common Teal, Little Grebe, Common Goldeneye, Smew, Red-breasted Merganser, Vera Krasilnikova: Little Ringed Plover, Northern Reed Bunting, Little Stint.

2020-01-11. Alexander Rogal': Steller's Sea-eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Raven, Lapland Longspur, Gyrfalcon, Gyrfalcon, Goosander, Whooper Swan, Smew, Common or Green-winged Teal, Long-tailed Duck, Long-tailed Duck, Steller's Eider, Glaucous-winged Gull, Red-breasted Merganser, Rock Pigeon, Pelagic Cormorant, Mallard, Glaucous Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Goldcrest, White-Backed Woodpecker, Andrey Bazdyrev: Ural Owl, Andrey Fedotov: Redwing, Naumann's Thrush, Dusky Thrush, Common Kestrel, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Andrey Permyakov: Pine Grosbeak, Coal Tit, Denis Kochetkov: White-throated Needletail, Yellow-browed Bunting, Dmitry Korobov: Northern Grey Shrike, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Ilia Lunin: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Ilya Sukhov: Red Crossbill, Common Treecreeper, Maxim Afanasiev: Carrion Crow, Nikita Yablokov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Marsh Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Pavel Karplyuk: Fieldfare, Coal Tit, European Greenfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Black-throated Thrush, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tamara Pryadun: Common Goldeneye, Glaucous Gull, Common Teal, Eurasian Wigeon, Mallard, Tatiana Kalaidina: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tatiana Semenova: Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Valery Shokhrin: Marsh Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Common Redpoll, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great White Egret, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Pygmy Woodpecker, Vera Krasilnikova: Rustic Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, Richard's Pipit, Little Ringed Plover, Greenish Warbler.

2020-01-10. Aleksey Bolshakov: Pine Grosbeak, Upland Buzzard, Alexandr Kochetkov: Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Raven, Asian Rosy-Finch, Redwing, Brambling, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Hill Pigeon, Northern Goshawk, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Jay, Common Redpoll, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Denis Kochetkov: White Wagtail, Stejneger's Stonechat, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hawk Owl, Harlequin Duck, Black Kite, Goosander, Common Sandpiper, Mallard, Common Kingfisher, Common Sandpiper, Mallard, Long-billed Plover, Oriental Stork, Striated Heron, Great Cormorant, Azure Tit, Dmitry Belyaev: Eastern Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Elena Kleymenova: Baikal Bullfinch, White-winged Crossbill, Elena Vasilyeva: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Ilya Sukhov: Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Common Treecreeper, Mihail Ivanov: Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Natalya Vasilyeva: Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Pavel Karplyuk: Willow Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Harlequin Duck, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Rough-legged Buzzard, Pelagic Cormorant, White-Backed Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Hen Harrier, Valerii Bogdanovich: Common Redpoll, Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Sparrowhawk, Vladimir Pankratov: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit.

2020-01-09. Aleksey Bolshakov: Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Grey Shrike, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Goldcrest, Black Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Anna Vasilchenko: Northern Black Grouse, Denis Kochetkov: Baikal Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Large-billed Crow, Marsh Tit, Japanese Waxwing, Pine Bunting, Siberian Accentor, Brambling, Spotted Nutcracker, Red-flanked Bluetail, Willow Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Siberian Grouse, Northern Wren, Marsh Tit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Merlin, Horned Lark, Carrion Crow, Brown Accentor, Little Owl, Upland Buzzard, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Linnet, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Rock Pigeon, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Brambling, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Hill Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Ural Owl, Ilya Sukhov: Merlin, Common Redpoll, Horned Lark, Azure Tit, Little Owl, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Pallas's Rosefinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Redwing, Brambling, Black-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Hill Pigeon, Godlewski's Bunting, Golden Eagle, Eurasian Jay, Meadow Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, Ural Owl, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare, Tatiana Semenova: Hill Pigeon, House Sparrow, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Tit, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Carrion Crow, Vladimir Maer: Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak.

2020-01-08. Alexander Rausch: Northern Bullfinch, Denis Kochetkov: Spotted Nutcracker, Willow Ptarmigan, Black-billed Capercaillie, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Hazelhen, Rustic Bunting, White Wagtail, Rustic Bunting, Red-flanked Bluetail, Dusky Thrush, Olive-backed Pipit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Mew Gull, Daurian Jackdaw, Denis Voronov: White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Dmitry Belyaev: Common Kestrel, Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitry Korobov: Eurasian Jay, Black Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Elena Kleymenova: Northern Grey Shrike, Eurasian Jay, Azure Tit, Willow Tit, Ilya Sukhov: Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Greylag Goose, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Goshawk, Bewick's Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mute Swan, Eurasian Dipper, Godlewski's Bunting, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Siberian Tit, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Siberian Tit, Siberian Tit, Red Crossbill, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Black-throated Accentor, Brown Accentor, Pallas's Rosefinch, Red-billed Chough, Rock Sparrow, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Northern Grey Shrike, Yellow-billed Chough, Saker Falcon, Great Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Brown Accentor, Konstantin Davydik: Hawfinch, Great Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Pine Grosbeak, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Nikita Yablokov: Goosander, Northern Pintail, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Dipper, Pavel Karplyuk: Hawfinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Redwing, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Hybrid Pigeon, Hill Pigeon, House Sparrow, Marsh Tit.

2020-01-07. Andrey Fedotov: Ural Owl, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Kestrel, Denis Kochetkov: Aleutian Tern, Common Goldeneye, Black-headed Gull, Steller's Sea-eagle, American Scoter, Wood Sandpiper, Common Tern, Pine Grosbeak, Dusky Warbler, Black-backed Wagtail, Pine Grosbeak, White-winged Scoter, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Duck, Common Tern, Green-headed Wagtail, Rufous-necked Stint, Sanderling, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Dunlin, Green-headed Wagtail, Aleutian Tern, Common Raven, Siberian Grouse, Red-flanked Bluetail, Green-headed Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Natalia Fomina: Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Valery Shokhrin: Common Pheasant, Baikal Bullfinch.

2020-01-06. Andrey Fedotov: Redwing, Redwing, Tamara Pryadun: Large-billed Crow, Ural Owl, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Tatiana Kalaidina: Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Eastern Buzzard, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Goldeneye, Glaucous Gull.

2020-01-05. Natalia Fomina: Common Pheasant, Tatiana Kalaidina: Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-tailed Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Mallard, Common Kestrel, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Ural Owl.

2020-01-04. Dmitry Porshnev: Pine Grosbeak, Pavel Parkhaev: Purple-backed Starling, Black-tailed Gull, Blue Rock Thrush, Large-billed Crow, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Black-faced Spoonbill, Sanderling, Tree Sparrow, Indian Cuckoo, Hoopoe, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pheasant, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Eastern Marsh-harrier, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Common Tern, Great Cormorant, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Great White Egret, Black-crowned Night-Heron, Great White Egret, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Daurian Jackdaw, Eurasian Bittern, White-naped Crane, Tamara Pryadun: Eurasian Jay, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Hawfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Asian Rosy-Finch, Black-Billed Magpie, Tatiana Kalaidina: White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Harlequin Duck, Slaty-backed Gull, Valery Shokhrin: Common Raven, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2020-01-03. Irina Malykina: Common Goldeneye, Lapland Longspur, Common Kestrel, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Natali Petrunina: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Pavel Parkhaev: Great Knot, Ruddy Turnstone, Rufous-necked Stint, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Yellow-throated Bunting, Chinese Nuthatch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pallas's Warbler, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Eurasian Nuthatch, Ashy Minivet, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Black-naped Oriole, Yellow-throated Bunting, Pallas's Warbler, Large-billed Crow, Large-billed Crow, Black-faced Bunting, Crested Honey-buzzard, Black-tailed Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Japanese Cormorant, Marsh Tit, Japanese Tit, Japanese Sparrowhawk, Osprey, Oriental Cuckoo, Oriental Cuckoo, Sanderling, Terek Sandpiper, Grey Plover, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Median Egret, Far Eastern Curlew, Grey-tailed Tattler, Dunlin, Slaty-backed Gull, Eurasian Curlew, Great Cormorant.

2020-01-02. Alexander Rogal': Brown-eared Bulbul, Anatolii Khodakov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Olga Vasik: Common Redpoll, Peregrine Falcon, Pavel Parkhaev: Hill Pigeon, White-cheeked Starling, Cattle Egret, Median Egret, Ashy Minivet, Ashy Minivet, Oriental Stork, Pied Harrier, Tamara Pryadun: Common Kestrel, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Naumann's Thrush, Mallard, Tatiana Kalaidina: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Brown-eared Bulbul, Japanese Tit, Marsh Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Pygmy Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Sparrow, Coal Tit.

2020-01-01. Alexander Rogal': White-Backed Woodpecker, Large-billed Crow, Harlequin Duck, Spectacled Guillemot, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Asian Rosy-Finch, Irina Malykina: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Common Sparrowhawk, Pavel Parkhaev: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Forest Wagtail, Eurasian Hobby, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Grey-streaked Flycatcher.

2019-12-31. Pavel Parkhaev: Common Kingfisher, Eastern White Egret, Grey Heron, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Moorhen, Black-browed Reed-warbler, White-cheeked Starling, Purple-backed Starling.

2019-12-30. Dmitry Korobov: Red-breasted Merganser, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Hen Harrier, Greater White-fronted Goose, Great Crested Grebe, Eastern Buzzard, Lapland Longspur, Rough-legged Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, Pavel Parkhaev: Crested Honey-buzzard, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Common Pheasant, Chestnut-cheeked Starling, Tamara Pryadun: Oriental Greenfinch, Chinese Grey Shrike, Ural Owl, Bohemian Waxwing, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Dusky Thrush.

2019-12-29. Anatolii Khodakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Ilya Ukolov: Middendorff's Grasshopper-Warbler, Siberian Blue Robin, Ancient Murrelet, Tufted Puffin, Green-headed Wagtail, Irina Malykina: Hawfinch, Steller's Sea-eagle, Konstanyin Kovalev: Chinese Goshawk, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Northern Hazelhen, Maksim Volkov: Brambling, Song Thrush, Long-tailed Tit, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Pavel Parkhaev: Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Siberian Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Brown Shrike, Chinese Goshawk, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Siberian Flycatcher, Yellow-throated Bunting, Pygmy Woodpecker, Ashy Minivet, Pygmy Woodpecker, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt.

2019-12-28. Anatolii Khodakov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Dmitry Korobov: Willow Tit, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Little Grebe, Tree Sparrow, White-naped Crane, Oriental Stork, Whooper Swan, Rook, Common Redpoll, Great White Egret, Pavel Parkhaev: Japanese Reed Bunting, Chinese Grosbeak, Eurasian Penduline-Tit, Purple Heron, Black-tailed Gull, Japanese Cormorant, Stejneger's Stonechat, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Manchurian Bush-Warbler, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Brown Shrike, Tatiana Kalaidina: Red-breasted Merganser, Slaty-backed Gull.

2019-12-27. Dmitry Belyaev: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pavel Parkhaev: Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Tristram's Bunting, Black-backed Wagtail, Japanese Grosbeak, Oriental Cuckoo, Large-billed Crow, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Oriental Greenfinch.

2019-12-26. Anatolii Khodakov: Brown Dipper, Hill Pigeon, Tamara Pryadun: Common Kestrel, Eastern Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2019-12-25. Anatolii Khodakov: Pygmy Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Naumann's Thrush.

2019-12-24. Anatolii Khodakov: Great White Egret, Glaucous Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Rough-legged Buzzard, Tree Sparrow, Hen Harrier, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Redpoll, Yellowhammer, Tatiana Kalaidina: Common Goldeneye, Slaty-backed Gull.

rare birds records


Eurasian Blackbird (Turdus merula)

© Sergey Chumakov
2020-03-10

The first photo-record in Krasnoyarsk Kray.


Little Bunting (Ocyris pusilla)

© Nina Shteinbrenner
2020-02-01

The first photo-record of this species at wintering in Siberia.


Eurasian Blackbird (Turdus merula)

© Alexandr Kochetkov
2020-01-27
Novosibirskaya oblast

A rare guest in the Novosibirsk Region, having being not recorded since 1990s.


Buff-Bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)

© Ilya Ukolov
2020-01-07
Sochi, Krasnodar region


more rarities...

recent video

2020-03-29. Common Chaffinch (Vladimir Sokolov).

2020-03-28. Mallard (vasily malishcin).

2020-03-22. Common Starling (vasily malishcin).

2020-03-19. Black-headed Gull (vasily malishcin).

2020-03-18. Great Tit (vasily malishcin).

2020-03-13. Great Spotted Woodpecker (Vladimir Sokolov).

2020-03-12. Eurasian Siskin (Vladimir Sokolov), Redwing (vasily malishcin).

2020-02-28. Baikal Bullfinch (Oleg Popov).

2020-02-25. Fieldfare (vasily malishcin).

2020-02-21. Black Woodpecker (vasily malishcin).

2020-02-19. Caspian Gull (Anatoliy Kuzmin).

2020-02-16. Eurasian Goldfinch (vasily malishcin).

2020-01-30. Common Sandpiper (Сергей Ефанов).

2020-01-29. Mute Swan (Сергей Ефанов).

more video...

unidentified birds


2020-03-31

Валерий Шохрин: Такое бывает. А так, у них практически нет отличий.

2020-03-30

Михаил Калагин: он

2020-03-30

no any comments:

2020-03-30

no any comments:

2020-03-30

no any comments:

more unidentified birds...