8
pictures
1
blog posts
700 photographed species of 833 (84%)

search

recent 100 updates


2020-07-05. Alexandr Kochetkov: European Nightjar, Eurasian Woodcock, Mew Gull, Common Greenshank, Curlew Sandpiper, Eurasian Redstart, Gray's Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Andrei Panov: Common Stonechat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Wood Lark, Galina Katanova: Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Igor Dvurekov: European Robin, Thrush Nightingale, Igor Fefelov: Ruddy Shelduck, Maxim Lanin: Black-Necked Grebe, Olga Nemezhikova: Little Ringed Plover, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Whinchat, Whinchat, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Kestrel, Ruddy Shelduck, aleksandr Gonh: Black-throated Thrush.

2020-07-04. Alexander Bobkov: Oriental Stork, Oriental Greenfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Little Tern, Hooded Crow, Common Tern, Alexandr Lyubimov: European Bee-eater, Andrey Prokhorov: Common Snipe, Anna Vasilchenko: Black Stork, Arseniy Markiv: Striated Heron, Stejneger's Stonechat, Common Pochard, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Cormorant, Dmitry Belyaev: Stejneger's Stonechat, Grey-faced Buzzard, Elena Barkanova: Japanese Robin, Elena Shvydun: Grey Heron, Common Kestrel, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Caspian Gull, Gleb Kirillov: Northern Wheatear, Igor Dvurekov: Common Starling, Hawfinch, Igor Torgachkin: Black Stork, Khasan Zhurtov: Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Coot, Little Bittern, Leonid Shurov: Great White Egret, Common Crane, Green Sandpiper, Western Marsh-Harrier, White Stork, Common Teal, Maria Kuzmina: Black Redstart, Maxim Afanasiev: Black Kite, Maxim Lanin: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Northern House Martin, Common Swift, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Red-backed Shrike, Common Kestrel, Nadezhda Orlova: Long-tailed Tit, Natalia Dokashenko: Marsh Warbler, Bluethroat, Nikita Yablokov: Common Quail, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Svetlana Vasilkova: Garganey, Pacific Swift, Brown Shrike, Grey Wagtail, Common Goldeneye, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Willow Warbler, White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Common Cuckoo, Vladimir Maer: Common Moorhen, Slavonian Grebe, Vladimir Sokolov: Common Kingfisher, Grey Heron, Common Sandpiper.

2020-07-03. Albina Fateeva: White-winged Tern, White-naped Crane, Greylag Goose, Grey Heron, Mallard, Siberian Crane, Asian Short-toed Lark, Upland Buzzard, Swan Goose, Relict Gull, Garganey, Alexander Rausch: Mallard, House Sparrow, Pied Flycatcher, Alexandr Kochetkov: Little Tern, Grey Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Grey Heron, Common Sandpiper, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Stonechat, Andrei Kiselev: Great Crested Grebe, Andrei Panov: House Sparrow, Anna Vasilchenko: Upland Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Whinchat, Dmitry Belyaev: Daurian Redstart, Eugeny Borisov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Rosefinch, Gleb Kirillov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Rook, Great White Egret, Ilya Sukhov: European Golden Oriole, Irina Malykina: Ancient Murrelet, Jack Wilshere: Eurasian Redstart, Red-throated Thrush, Common Kestrel, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Swift, Black-faced Bunting, Brown Shrike, Siberian Rubythroat, Pine Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Leonid Shurov: Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Michael Nevski: Great White Egret, Red-backed Shrike, Mihail Ivanov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Barn Swallow, Nadezhda Orlova: Mallard, Natalia Dokashenko: Red-necked Phalarope, Marsh Sandpiper, Levant Sparrowhawk, Levant Sparrowhawk, Bluethroat, Common Cuckoo, Common Buzzard, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Tern, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Eurasian Linnet, Collared Flycatcher, Northern Reed Bunting, Great Reed Warbler, Timofey Andreev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Blackcap, Valery Shokhrin: Dollarbird, Vladislav Iopek: Great Reed Warbler, Common Swift, Montagu's Harrier, Grey Heron, Red-backed Shrike, Barred Warbler.

2020-07-02. Alexander Bobkov: Grey Heron, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Black-headed Gull, Alexander Rogal': Common Coot, Alexandr Kochetkov: Baraba Steppe Gull, Black-headed Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Alexandr Masalev: Red-backed Shrike, Alexey Sizov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Starling, Andrei Kiselev: Yellow Wagtail, Bluethroat, Common Rosefinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Collared Pratincole, Collared Pratincole, Terek Sandpiper, Common Shelduck, Common Shelduck, Black-tailed Godwit, Andrey Vyalkov: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Purple-backed Starling, Black-naped Oriole, Brown Shrike, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Arseniy Markiv: Lesser Striated Swallow, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Wheatear, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Jackdaw, Herring Gull, Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Hooded Crow, Elena Barkanova: Oriental Pratincole, Elena Vasilyeva: White Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Common Whitethroat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Linnet, Evgeniy Sofronov: Northern House Martin, Gleb Kirillov: Tree Pipit, Igor Dvurekov: Great Crested Grebe, Common Kestrel, Konstantin Kisloy: Eurasian Siskin, Wood Sandpiper, Michael Nevski: Sand Martin, Yellow Wagtail, Mihail Ivanov: Northern House Martin, Nadia Goncharova: Taiga Flycatcher, Natalia Dokashenko: Rock Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Black-headed Gull, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Wheatear, Common Chaffinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Willow Tit, Pied Flycatcher, White Wagtail, Common Crane, Olga Nemezhikova: Radde's Warbler, Pavel Petrushin: Pied Harrier, Striated Heron, Chinese Grey Shrike, Long-billed Plover, Barn Swallow, Northern House-Martin, Daurian Jackdaw, Mallard, Mandarin Duck, Smew, Common Goldeneye, Naumann's Thrush, Goldcrest, Goosander, Smew, Eurasian Curlew, Common Sandpiper, Sergey Shursha: Booted Warbler, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Common Redshank, Common Greenshank, Common Starling, Common Chiffchaff, Valery Shokhrin: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Bull-headed Shrike, Ashy Minivet, Brown Shrike, Eurasian Hobby, Vladimir Pankratov: Long-eared Owl, Common Kestrel, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Sand Martin, aleksandr Gonh: Sand Martin, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Yellow Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Сергей Ефанов: Common Redshank.

2020-07-01. Alexander Bobkov: Brown Shrike, Black-faced Bunting, Alexander Rausch: Pied Flycatcher, Hooded Crow, Alexander Rogal': Oriental Reed-warbler, Alexandr Kochetkov: Short-eared Owl, Alexandr Lyubimov: Red-backed Shrike, Mallard, Common Pheasant, Alexey Sizov: Common Pochard, Mallard, Great Reed Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Barn Swallow, Common Chiffchaff, Andrei Panov: Black Stork, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Cuckoo, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Booted Warbler, Denis Zhbir: Little Tern, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Baillon's Crake, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Dmitry Belyaev: Azure-winged Magpie, Hoopoe, Eugeny Borisov: Common Whitethroat, Evgeniy Sofronov: Black-winged Stilt, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Spotted Redshank, Osprey, Terek Sandpiper, Igor Dvurekov: Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Goldfinch, Ilya Sukhov: Siberian Blue Robin, Irina Malykina: Purple-backed Starling, Crested Honey-buzzard, Eurasian Hobby, Marsh Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Jeremy Mix: Eurasian Goldfinch, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Tern, Lesser Grey Shrike, Eurasian Wryneck, Booted Eagle, Mallard, Konstantin Kisloy: Little Bunting, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Willow Ptarmigan, Willow Ptarmigan, Michael Nevski: Black Stork, White Stork, Mikhail Kalagin: Little Tern, Mikhail Malischev: Common Kestrel, Mishail Belousow: Grey Wagtail, Olive-backed Pipit, Nadezhda Orlova: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Redstart, Common Oystercatcher, Little Ringed Plover, Natalia Dokashenko: Common Crane, Common Chaffinch, Goosander, Rock Pigeon, Northern Wheatear, Garganey, Ortolan Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Crested Grebe, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Coot, Squacco Heron, Squacco Heron, Tatiana Dudarenko: Tree Sparrow, Blue Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, European Greenfinch, Coal Tit, Coal Tit, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Timofey Andreev: Common Chaffinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Goldfinch, Vladislav Zhizhkov: White-winged Tern, Western Marsh-harrier, European Bee-eater, Common Moorhen, Demoiselle Crane, Greylag Goose, Common Starling, Common Redshank, Common Teal, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Common Tern, Eurasian Wigeon, European Greenfinch, Yulia Kashinskaya: Hawfinch.

2020-06-30. Alexandr Kochetkov: Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Alexey Sizov: Common Greenshank, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Greylag Goose, Spotted Redshank, Purple Heron, Grey Heron, Andrei Kiselev: Marsh Sandpiper, Andrey Chernykh: Water Rail, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Turtle Dove, Hoopoe, Elena Bobachenko: Common Stonechat, Elena Kleymenova: Northern House Martin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey Wagtail, Common Raven, Black-faced Bunting, Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Common Whitethroat, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Hazelhen, Dusky Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Black-throated Thrush, Black Stork, Oriental Cuckoo, Common Buzzard, Barn Swallow, Song Thrush, Tree Pipit, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Curlew, Igor Dvurekov: Common Chaffinch, Black Tern, Igor Fefelov: Little Curlew, Ilya Sukhov: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Water Rail, Eurasian Bittern, Mallard, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Redwing, Western Marsh-harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Northern Reed Bunting, Sedge Warbler, Common Redshank, Eurasian Bittern, Grey Heron, Jack Wilshere: Ruddy Shelduck, Spotted Redshank, Northern Lapwing, Grey Heron, Common Coot, Black Kite, Demoiselle Crane, Isabelline Wheatear, Mongolian Lark, Little Ringed Plover, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Gadwall, Common Teal, Eurasian Wigeon, Falcated Duck, Tufted Duck, Wood Sandpiper, Michael Nevski: Black Redstart, Bearded Tit, Mikhail Kalagin: Cetti's Warbler, Red-headed bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Wood Pigeon, European Turtle Dove, Olga Nemezhikova: Bluethroat, Tatiana Dudarenko: Common Cuckoo, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Timofey Andreev: Blackcap, Fieldfare, Vasily Vydrin: Goosander.

2020-06-29. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Bittern, Water Rail, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Little Tern, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Sand Martin, Common Moorhen, Little Tern, Tufted Duck, Alexey Sizov: Northern Reed Bunting, Black-headed Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Cetti's Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Dalmatian Pelican, Little Owl, Gull-billed Tern, Green Sandpiper, Ruff, Ruff, Black-tailed Godwit, Demoiselle Crane, Alexey Yakovlev: Spotted Flycatcher, Mallard, Hooded Crow, Anatolii Khodakov: Little Grebe, Peregrine Falcon, Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Nuthatch, Citrine Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Andrei Panov: Hooded Crow, Anna Golubeva: Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Yellow-backed Wagtail, Anna Vasilchenko: Citrine Wagtail, Denis Zhbir: Little Ringed Plover, Dmitrij Andreev: Barred Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Coot, Common Pheasant, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Hobby, Daurian Redstart, Grey Wagtail, Meadow Bunting, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Elena Bobachenko: Fieldfare, Galina Katanova: Black-tailed Godwit, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Wheatear, Gleb Kirillov: White Stork, Grigory Khasanov: Siberian Rubythroat, Booted Eagle, Swinhoe's Robin, Dusky Warbler, Amur Falcon, Igor Dvurekov: Yellowhammer, Common Goldeneye, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Ilya Sukhov: Hoopoe, Pied Wheatear, Ortolan Bunting, Red-flanked Bluetail, Tree Pipit, Black Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Siberian Rubythroat, Booted Eagle, Lesser Kestrel, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Northern House Martin, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Sparrowhawk, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Sky Lark, Common Kestrel, Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Greenish Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Common Swift, Pacific Swift, Pied Flycatcher, Redwing, Common Swift, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, European Golden Oriole, Common Chiffchaff, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Grey Heron, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Sand Martin, Eurasian Redstart, Redwing, Pacific Swift, Common Swift, Common Sandpiper, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Tern, Little Tern, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Siberian Blue Robin, Gray's Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Irina Malykina: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Peregrine Falcon, White Wagtail, Blue Rock Thrush, Meadow Bunting, Oriental Greenfinch, Liza Ovsyannikova: Northern Lapwing, Maxim Afanasiev: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Asiatic Dowitcher, Maxim Lanin: Barred Warbler, Mikhail Kuzmin: European Bee-eater, Marsh Sandpiper, Mishail Belousow: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Sand Martin, Nadejda Popova: Long-tailed Tit, Common Sandpiper, Richard's Pipit, Tree Pipit, Common Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Black Kite, Grey Heron, Eurasian Redstart, Common Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Upland Buzzard, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Nikita Yablokov: Northern Hazelhen, Siberian Blue Robin, Olga Fattakhova: Common Stonechat, Olga Nemezhikova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Pavel Karplyuk: Black Woodpecker, Black-faced Bunting, Pied Flycatcher, Long-tailed Tit, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Lanceolated Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Tatiana Dudarenko: Eurasian Siskin, Pied Flycatcher, Grey Heron, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Hawfinch, Common Chiffchaff, Common Starling, Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Redwing, Fieldfare, Redwing, Brambling, Vladimir Maer: Yellow Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Common Whitethroat, Baraba Steppe Gull, Black Kite, Vladimir Pankratov: Bluethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Long-eared Owl, Hen Harrier, Sky Lark, European Bee-eater, Common Snipe, Сергей Ефанов: Common Stonechat, Black-tailed Godwit, Wood Sandpiper.

2020-06-28. Alexander Bobkov: Great Cormorant, Hoopoe, Common Tern, Grey Heron, Pacific Swift, Oriental Reed-warbler, Alexey Morgachev: Western Marsh-Harrier, Northern Reed Bunting, Andrei Kiselev: Common Buzzard, Wood Sandpiper, Anna Golubeva: Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Arseniy Markiv: Rufous-necked Stint, Denis Zhbir: Common Oystercatcher, Water Rail, Dmitrij Andreev: Barred Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Sedge Warbler, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Redwing, European Greenfinch, Blue Tit, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Black-Billed Magpie, Ekaterina Shichkova: Grey Wagtail, Elena Bobachenko: Bluethroat, Siberian Stonechat, Elena Kleymenova: Spotted Redshank, Elena Shvydun: Dunnock, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Northern Wren, Barred Warbler, Barred Warbler, Tree Pipit, Western Marsh-Harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Black Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Common Cuckoo, European Greenfinch, White-winged Tern, Igor Dvurekov: Gadwall, Grey Heron, Igor Fefelov: Blyth's Pipit, Blyth's Pipit, Dusky Warbler, Grey Heron, Jack Wilshere: Richard's Pipit, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Sky Lark, Stejneger's Stonechat, Demoiselle Crane, Ruddy Shelduck, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Eurasian Bittern, Oriental Reed-warbler, Oriental Turtle Dove, Pacific Swift, Khasan Zhurtov: Northern House Martin, Alpine Accentor, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Konstantin Kisloy: Little Bunting, Leonid Shurov: Hoopoe, Hoopoe, Grey Heron, Liza Ovsyannikova: Northern Reed Bunting, Sedge Warbler, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Eurasian Redstart, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Kestrel, Natalia Vorobyova: Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Olga Fattakhova: Grey Plover, Common Stonechat, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Sergey Ogleznev: Fieldfare, Sergey Shursha: Eurasian Woodcock, Sergey Simonov: Song Thrush, Pied Flycatcher, Common Kestrel, Corncrake, Common Swift, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, European Golden Oriole, Svetlana Vasilkova: Pine Bunting, Northern Lapwing, Long-eared Owl, Common Chiffchaff, Grey Wagtail, Tatiana Dudarenko: Eurasian Linnet, Common Stonechat, Tatiana Semenova: Taiga Flycatcher, Coal Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Great Cormorant, Daurian Redstart, Tatyana Archimaeva: Blyth's Pipit, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Temminck's Stint, Black Tern, Timofey Andreev: European Greenfinch, White Wagtail, Hooded Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Whitethroat, Vladimir Sokolov: Grey Heron, Common Tern, Yulya Goroshko: Oriental Reed-warbler, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Wryneck, Yuriy Redkin: Western Marsh-Harrier, Red-backed Shrike.

2020-06-27. Alexandr Lyubimov: Eurasian Linnet, Northern Reed Bunting, Barn Swallow, Alexey Sizov: Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Chiffchaff, Tree Pipit, Common Whitethroat, Common Cuckoo, Yellow-legged Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Tree Pipit, Andrei Panov: Common Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Sand Martin, Common Tern, Common Oystercatcher, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Andrei Petrov: Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Common Pochard, Black-legged Kittiwake, European Shag, Common Eider, Black Guillemot, Black Scoter, Long-tailed Duck, Lapland Longspur, Brambling, Long-tailed Jaeger, Willow Ptarmigan, Short-eared Owl, Eurasian Golden Plover, Velvet Scoter, Bar-tailed Godwit, Garganey, Bluethroat, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Common Coot, Great Cormorant, Common Pochard, Booted Eagle, Corn Bunting, Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Common Swift, White Wagtail, Common Coot, Mallard, Mute Swan, Grey Heron, Rock Pigeon, Crested Lark, Great Reed Warbler, Common Coot, Red-crested Pochard, Common Coot, Little Bittern, Little Bittern, Little Bittern, Little Bittern, Eurasian Collared Dove, Peregrine Falcon, Pied Wheatear, White Wagtail, Andrey Chernykh: Common Rosefinch, Andrey Semenov: Red-crested Pochard, Andrey Vyalkov: Common Moorhen, Little Grebe, Common Coot, Mallard, Eurasian Hobby, Amur Falcon, Siberian Rubythroat, Black-crowned Night-Heron, Tristram's Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Anna Golubeva: European Bee-eater, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Greater Short-toed Lark, Anna Vasilchenko: Black-headed Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black-Necked Grebe, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Wheatear, Tufted Duck, Common Rosefinch, Igor Dvurekov: Bewick's Swan, Tufted Duck, Igor Fefelov: Tree Sparrow, Grey Wagtail, Godlewski's Bunting, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pacific Swift, Goosander, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Great Cormorant, Ruddy Shelduck, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Caspian Tern, Olive-backed Pipit, Mallard, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Ilya Sukhov: Demoiselle Crane, Isabelline Wheatear, Ortolan Bunting, Black Redstart, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Dipper, Tufted Duck, White-winged Scoter, Common Goldeneye, Tree Pipit, Black-throated Thrush, Common Rosefinch, Common Chiffchaff, Tree Pipit, Common Stonechat, Citrine Wagtail, Dusky Warbler, White-winged Scoter, Dusky Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Northern Wheatear, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Ortolan Bunting, Booted Eagle, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Bunting, Eurasian Hobby, Konstantin Kisloy: Common Cuckoo, Common Cuckoo, Common Cuckoo, Nadia Goncharova: Red-flanked Bluetail, Natalia Dokashenko: Black-Billed Magpie, Fieldfare, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Nikita Yablokov: Olive-backed Pipit, Olga Fattakhova: Sanderling, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Svetlana Vasilkova: Great Cormorant, Dusky Warbler, Long-tailed Tit, Yellowhammer, Horned Lark, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Tatiana Semenova: Oriental Turtle Dove, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Hoopoe, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Timofey Andreev: Blackcap, Corncrake.

2020-06-26. Alexander Rausch: Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Alexandr Kochetkov: Gray's Warbler, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Alexandr Masalev: Black-tailed Godwit, Alexey Sizov: Dalmatian Pelican, Dalmatian Pelican, Dalmatian Pelican, Dalmatian Pelican, Dalmatian Pelican, Little Tern, White-winged Tern, Sky Lark, Common Stonechat, Tawny Pipit, Mallard, Paddyfield Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Greenshank, Andrey Chernykh: Common Moorhen, Anna Golubeva: Spanish Sparrow, Spanish Sparrow, Demoiselle Crane, White-winged Lark, Anna Vasilchenko: Upland Buzzard, Dmitrij Andreev: Slavonian Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Whinchat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Eleanor Pate: Bluethroat, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Blackbird, Northern Wren, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Siskin, Booted Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Horned Lark, Ruddy Turnstone, Ilya Sukhov: Tawny Pipit, Ortolan Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Meadow Bunting, Pine Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Lesser Kestrel, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Pacific Swift, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Red-backed Shrike, Black Redstart, Pied Wheatear, Black Redstart, Black Kite, Masked Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Ruddy Shelduck, Demoiselle Crane, Black Stork, Eurasian Linnet, Isabelline Wheatear, Ortolan Bunting, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Lesser Kestrel, Lesser Kestrel, Lesser Kestrel, Mistle Thrush, Ortolan Bunting, Yellow Wagtail, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Pine Bunting, Eurasian Curlew, Arctic Loon, Grey Wagtail, Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Smew, Little Bunting, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Northern Hazelhen, Mew Gull, Osprey, Siberian Rubythroat, Eurasian Whimbrel, Northern Black Grouse, White Wagtail, Blackcap, Eurasian Siskin, Brambling, European Golden Oriole, Azure Tit, Red-footed Falcon, River Warbler, Dunlin, Nadia Goncharova: Brambling, Natalia Dokashenko: Common Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Common Oystercatcher, Common Oystercatcher, Natalia Vorobyova: Pacific Swift, Common Swift, Natalya Markova: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Redstart, Olga Fattakhova: Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Golden Plover, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Svetlana Vasilkova: Eurasian Redstart, Common Rosefinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Grey Heron, Eurasian Nuthatch, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Hobby, Timofey Andreev: Pied Flycatcher, Vladimir Pankratov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Booted Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Lesser Whitethroat, Vladimir Stramnoy: Eurasian Goldfinch.

2020-06-25. Alexander Rausch: House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Alexandr Kochetkov: Baillon's Crake, Paddyfield Warbler, Spotted Crake, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, European Robin, Common Coot, Alexey Sizov: Spotted Redshank, Northern Lapwing, Marsh Sandpiper, Sandwich Tern, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Red-footed Falcon, Common Whitethroat, Western Marsh-Harrier, European Turtle Dove, Common Kestrel, European Shag, Mallard, Demoiselle Crane, Common Greenshank, Ruff, Common Greenshank, Western Marsh-Harrier, Anatolii Khodakov: Median Egret, Striated Heron, Andrei Kiselev: Green Sandpiper, Andrei Panov: Mew Gull, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Starling, White Wagtail, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Common Redpoll, Andrey Chernykh: Tree Pipit, Andrey Semenov: Atlantic Puffin, Northern Gannet, Yellow-billed Loon, Great Skua, Razorbill, Brunnich's Guillemot, Common Guillemot, Pomarine Skua, Pomarine Skua, Pine Grosbeak, Siberian Jay, Anna Golubeva: Black-headed Bunting, Red-headed bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Anna Vasilchenko: Eurasian Collared Dove, Hooded Crane, Spotted Redshank, Denis Zhbir: Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Sand Martin, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Lanceolated Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Dmitrij Andreev: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Barn Swallow, Dmitry Erokhin: Red-breasted Merganser, Tufted Duck, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Herring Gull, Mallard, House Sparrow, Goosander, Elena Bobachenko: Common Kestrel, Elena Kleymenova: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Stock Pigeon, Yellowhammer, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Evgeniy Sofronov: European Turtle Dove, Gleb Kirillov: Montagu's Harrier, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Shoveler, Citrine Wagtail, Konstantin Kisloy: Terek Sandpiper, Mihail Ivanov: Yellowhammer, Mikhail Kalagin: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Mishail Belousow: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Whinchat, Nadejda Popova: Common Kestrel, Common Cuckoo, Lesser Whitethroat, Richard's Pipit, Grey Heron, Common Cuckoo, Barn Swallow, Yellowhammer, Coal Tit, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Nadia Goncharova: Spotted Flycatcher, Natalia Vorobyova: Eurasian Hobby, Olga Fattakhova: Black-faced Bunting, Black Kite, Olga Nemezhikova: Black Kite, Tatyana Archimaeva: Yellow Wagtail, Barn Swallow, House Sparrow, Upland Buzzard, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Terek Sandpiper, Common Oystercatcher, Valery Shokhrin: Hill Pigeon, Eurasian Wryneck, Vladimir Pankratov: Sand Martin, Common Crane, Ruddy Shelduck, European Bee-eater, Pacific Swift, Little Ringed Plover, Grey Heron, Vladimir Sokolov: European Robin, Yuriy Redkin: Common Sparrowhawk.

2020-06-24. Alexander Bobkov: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, White Wagtail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Alexey Sizov: Calandra Lark, Long-eared Owl, Common Kestrel, Rosy Starling, Rock Pigeon, Black-headed Bunting, Whinchat, Crested Lark, Yellow-legged Gull, Corn Bunting, Common Greenshank, Mediterranean Gull, Eurasian Roller, Northern Wheatear, Rook, Little Owl, Hoopoe, Tawny Pipit, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Redshank, Mute Swan, Pied Avocet, Collared Pratincole, Collared Pratincole, Alexey Yakovlev: Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Moorhen, Andrei Panov: Hooded Crow, Anna Golubeva: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Arseniy Markiv: Pelagic Cormorant, Large-billed Crow, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Spectacled Guillemot, Blue Rock Thrush, Dmitrij Andreev: Black Tern, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Moorhen, Common Coot, Garganey, Common Buzzard, Common Stonechat, Brown Shrike, Booted Warbler, Brown Shrike, Whinchat, Common Cuckoo, Crested Honey-buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Taiga Flycatcher, Lanceolated Warbler, Common Teal, Gadwall, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Dmitry Pozharsky: Common Coot, Eleanor Pate: Radde's Warbler, Elena Barkanova: Arctic Loon, Elena Bobachenko: Black-headed Gull, Common Kingfisher, Common Rosefinch, Eugeny Bayanov: Pechora Pipit, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, European Nightjar, Igor Torgachkin: Caspian Gull, Jack Wilshere: Common Chiffchaff, Arctic Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Goosander, Mallard, Northern Lapwing, Common Tern, Common Rosefinch, Common Sandpiper, Eastern Buzzard, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Nuthatch, Olive-backed Pipit, Brambling, Arctic Warbler, Brown Shrike, Hawfinch, Yellow-browed Bunting, Hawfinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Eyebrowed Thrush, Siberian Flycatcher, Baikal Bullfinch, Pallas's Warbler, Eurasian Siskin, Northern House Martin, Maksim Volkov: White Wagtail, Michael Nevski: Common Snipe, Marsh Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Mikhail Malischev: Song Thrush, Pied Flycatcher, Bluethroat, Ortolan Bunting, Wood Lark, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, European Golden Oriole, Grey Heron, Western Marsh-Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Hen Harrier, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Redshank, Sky Lark, Wood Pigeon, Nadezhda Orlova: Greater Spotted Eagle, Oleg Popov: Booted Warbler, Olga Fattakhova: Black-faced Bunting, Goosander, Masked Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Olga Nemezhikova: Citrine Wagtail, Vitaliy Butko: Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Mallard, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Pied Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Eurasian Redstart, Vladimir Stramnoy: Rook, Vladimir Veitcel: Citrine Wagtail, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Common Quail, Water Rail, Common Stonechat, Great Reed Warbler, Black-tailed Godwit, Thrush Nightingale, Red-backed Shrike, Great White Egret, Sand Martin, Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Citrine Wagtail, Common Kingfisher, Paddyfield Warbler, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Corncrake, Common Pochard, Common Tern, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Tawny Owl, Black-headed Gull, Blyth's Reed Warbler, River Warbler, Savi's Warbler, White Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Hobby, Whinchat, Common Rosefinch, Great Crested Grebe, European Bee-eater, Marsh Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, European Golden Oriole, Azure Tit, Red-footed Falcon, Red-throated Pipit, Common Cuckoo, Thrush Nightingale, Bearded Tit, Black-Necked Grebe, Barred Warbler, Сергей Ефанов: House Sparrow.

2020-06-23. Aleksandr Кривцов: Common Chaffinch, Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-eared Owl, Alexander Bobkov: Sky Lark, Alexander Rausch: Mallard, Eurasian Nuthatch, House Sparrow, Mallard, Hooded Crow, Alexandr Kochetkov: Bewick's Swan, Sky Lark, Red-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Red-Necked Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Pochard, Ruff, Ruff, Pied Avocet, Mew Gull, Common Quail, Merlin, Mute Swan, Greylag Goose, Black-winged Stilt, Little Gull, Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Little Gull, White-winged Tern, Dalmatian Pelican, Black-winged Stilt, Common Shelduck, Mute Swan, Great Cormorant, Red-crested Pochard, Bearded Tit, Great White Egret, Hoopoe, Green Sandpiper, Common Tern, Pallid Harrier, Bewick's Swan, Northern Shoveler, Radde's Warbler, Eurasian Siskin, Northern Hazelhen, Olive-backed Pipit, Radde's Warbler, Gray's Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Common Stonechat, Lesser Whitethroat, Bluethroat, Anatolii Khodakov: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Andrei Kiselev: Marsh Warbler, Andrey Izraev: Northern Wheatear, Hybrid Wagtail, Booted Warbler, Common Stonechat, Anna Golubeva: Menetries Warbler, Greater Spotted Eagle, Denis Zhbir: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Dmitrij Andreev: Sedge Warbler, Little Bittern, Common Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Black-Necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern House Martin, Dmitry Erokhin: Song Thrush, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Western Marsh-harrier, Gleb Kirillov: Marsh Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, Wood Warbler, Igor Fefelov: Common Kestrel, Common Whitethroat, Igor Shcherbakov: Common Whitethroat, Ilya Sukhov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eastern Buzzard, Ortolan Bunting, Common Rosefinch, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Whitethroat, Common Raven, Common Stonechat, Common Rosefinch, Water Pipit, Dusky Warbler, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Tree Pipit, Siberian Jay, Black-throated Accentor, Black-throated Accentor, Lesser Whitethroat, Red Crossbill, Spotted Nutcracker, Hume's Warbler, Black-throated Thrush, Dusky Warbler, Black-throated Thrush, Dusky Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Crag Martin, Northern House Martin, Hoopoe, Pied Wheatear, Lesser Kestrel, Garganey, Grey Wagtail, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, Pied Wheatear, Common Oystercatcher, Masked Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Maria Demina: Siberian Rubythroat, Common Sandpiper, Common Kestrel, Northern Goshawk, Maxim Lanin: Great Reed Warbler, Michael Nevski: Garden Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Wryneck, Ortolan Bunting, Hen Harrier, Red-backed Shrike, Pallid Harrier, Booted Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Booted Warbler, Richard's Pipit, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Stonechat, Sergey Simonov: Black Tern, Common Tern, Eurasian Goldfinch, Citrine Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Tatiana Semenova: Daurian Redstart, Tatyana Archimaeva: Hoopoe, Great Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Timofey Andreev: Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Great Crested Grebe, Vladimir Pankratov: Richard's Pipit, Vladimir Sokolov: Montagu's Harrier, aleksandr Gonh: Whooper Swan.

2020-06-22. Aleksandr Кривцов: Common Whitethroat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Aleksey Kudinov: Common Crane, Eurasian Curlew, Alexander Bobkov: White-winged Tern, Black Kite, White-cheeked Starling, White-cheeked Starling, Yellow-browed Warbler, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Alexey Yakovlev: Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Common Tern, Andrey Chernykh: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Black Tern, Great Crested Grebe, Common Tern, Grey Heron, Andrey Izraev: Northern Reed Bunting, Yellow Wagtail, Anna Golubeva: Glossy Ibis, Glossy Ibis, Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Roller, Moustached Warbler, Denis Zhbir: Dalmatian Pelican, Black-winged Stilt, White-winged Tern, Little Gull, Radde's Warbler, Radde's Warbler, Black-winged Stilt, White-winged Tern, Black-winged Stilt, Common Shelduck, Bewick's Swan, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Quail, Dmitry Erokhin: Spotted Flycatcher, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Redstart, Dmitry Pozharsky: Whinchat, Whinchat, Evgenia Zotova: Common Starling, Evgeniy Sofronov: White Stork, Gleb Kirillov: Sand Martin, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Shoveler, Spotted Flycatcher, Ilya Sukhov: Greenish Warbler, Bluethroat, Common Kestrel, Common Sparrowhawk, Fieldfare, Lesser Whitethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Willow Tit, Siberian Rubythroat, Lanceolated Warbler, Lanceolated Warbler, Redwing, Swinhoe's Snipe, Swinhoe's Snipe, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Grey Wagtail, Lesser Whitethroat, Redwing, Eurasian Redstart, Siberian Rubythroat, White Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Swift, Sand Martin, Black-headed Gull, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Whitethroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Swift, White Wagtail, Grey Heron, Spotted Flycatcher, Icterine Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Lanceolated Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Lanceolated Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Garden Warbler, Willow Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Greenish Warbler, White Wagtail, Common Moorhen, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Snipe, Common Redshank, Ruff, Common Stonechat, Swinhoe's Snipe, Northern Lapwing, Sedge Warbler, Sand Martin, Common Swift, Northern Wheatear, Tree Pipit, Baraba Steppe Gull, Pallas's Gull, Terek Sandpiper, Pallas's Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Black-headed Gull, Common Sparrowhawk, Grey Heron, Common Coot, Northern Reed Bunting, Bluethroat, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, House Sparrow, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Great Cormorant, Common Coot, Common Buzzard, Gadwall, Baraba Steppe Gull, Brown Shrike, Tree Pipit, Common Coot, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Western Marsh-harrier, Black-headed Gull, Pallas's Gull, Great White Egret, Baraba Steppe Gull, Sand Martin, Yellow Wagtail, Booted Warbler, Pallas's Gull, Sand Martin, Western Marsh-harrier, Grey Heron, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Kestrel, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Great White Egret, Black Kite, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Buzzard, Ruddy Shelduck, Gadwall, Sky Lark, Great White Egret, Azure Tit, Grey Heron, Pine Bunting, Common Pochard, Common Tern, Marsh Sandpiper, Pine Bunting, Common Tern, Tree Pipit, Slavonian Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Roller, Red-backed Shrike, Common Kestrel, Pied Avocet, Sky Lark, Black-winged Stilt, Sky Lark, Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Roller, Common Stonechat, Tawny Pipit, Pallid Harrier, Hen Harrier, Yellow Wagtail, Mute Swan, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Shelduck, Short-eared Owl, Tawny Pipit, Dalmatian Pelican, Green Sandpiper, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Dalmatian Pelican, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Tern, Whooper Swan, Dalmatian Pelican, Greater Spotted Eagle, Common Buzzard, Brambling, Tree Pipit, Mew Gull, Pallas's Gull, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Cuckoo, Common Buzzard, Redwing, Eurasian Linnet, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Rosefinch, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Radde's Warbler, Mallard, Greenish Warbler, Garden Warbler, Liza Ovsyannikova: White Wagtail, Mikhail Kuzmin: Red-crested Pochard, Nadia Goncharova: European Greenfinch, Tree Pipit, Olive-backed Pipit, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Wood Sandpiper, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Wigeon, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Wryneck, Sergey Chumakov: Yellow Wagtail, Svetlana Medvedeva: Great Reed Warbler, Squacco Heron, Vasily Vydrin: Common Whitethroat, Vladimir Stramnoy: Northern Wheatear, Yuriy Redkin: Bearded Tit, aleksandr Gonh: Eurasian Siskin, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Barn Swallow, Spotted Nutcracker, Whooper Swan, Сергей Ефанов: Black Redstart, Mallard.

2020-06-21. Alexander Bobkov: Oriental Greenfinch, Brambling, Brambling, Forest Wagtail, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Olive-backed Pipit, Japanese Waxwing, Far Eastern Curlew, Daurian Jackdaw, Oriental Turtle Dove, Dusky Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Red-flanked Bluetail, Siberian Rubythroat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Common Moorhen, Barn Swallow, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Little Ringed Plover, Mallard, Mallard, Garganey, Alexandr Lyubimov: Northern Wheatear, Alexey Sizov: White Stork, White Stork, White Stork, White Stork, Cattle Egret, Cattle Egret, Cattle Egret, Black-headed Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Black Kite, Black Stork, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Black Kite, Anastasia Klueva: Willow Warbler, Anatolii Khodakov: Northern Hawk-Cuckoo, Andrey Bazdyrev: Mallard, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Blackcap, Common Nightingale, White Wagtail, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Common Moorhen, Great Crested Grebe, Andrey Chernykh: Grey Heron, Common Coot, Pale Sand Martin, Common Pochard, Little Tern, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Roller, Black-crowned Night Heron, Rosy Starling, Common Stonechat, Great White Egret, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Cetti's Warbler, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Booted Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Kestrel, Dusky Warbler, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Pipit, Tufted Duck, Mute Swan, Dmitry Pozharsky: Great White Egret, Ekaterina Shichkova: Hybrid Crow, Elena Kleymenova: Whinchat, Elena Shnayder: Brown Shrike, Red-flanked Bluetail, Slavonian Grebe, Mistle Thrush, Evgeniy Sofronov: White Stork, Eurasian Bittern, Gleb Kirillov: Marsh Sandpiper, Igor Dvurekov: Bewick's Swan, Gadwall, Igor Shcherbakov: European Golden Oriole, Ilya Sukhov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Spotted Flycatcher, European Greenfinch, Common Whitethroat, Grey Heron, Common Whitethroat, Grey Heron, Sand Martin, Jeremy Mix: Common Chiffchaff, Leonid Shurov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Redstart, Greenish Warbler, Maria Demina: Mallard, Yellow Wagtail, Natalia Dokashenko: Eurasian Goldfinch, European Bee-eater, Common Stonechat, Ortolan Bunting, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Kestrel, Western Marsh-harrier, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Sandpiper, Pavel Petrushin: Mandarin Duck, Mallard, Svetlana Medvedeva: Yellow Wagtail, Vladimir Pankratov: Grey Wagtail, Spotted Nutcracker, Dusky Warbler, Red Crossbill, Common Rosefinch, Hume's Warbler, Common Stonechat, Siberian Rubythroat, Carrion Crow, Hen Harrier, Water Pipit, Northern Reed Bunting, Tree Pipit, Black-throated Thrush, Dusky Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Water Pipit, Hodgson's Rosefinch, White-winged Scoter, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Tree Pipit, Red-backed Shrike, Mistle Thrush, Common Cuckoo, Black-throated Accentor, Vladimir Sokolov: Northern Reed Bunting, Vladimir Stramnoy: Eurasian Redstart, aleksandr Gonh: Oriental Cuckoo, Сергей Ефанов: Bluethroat.

2020-06-20. Aleksey Kudinov: Whooper Swan, Alexander Rogal': Grey-backed Thrush, Grey Wagtail, Alexey Denisov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Sandpiper, Andrei Kiselev: Mew Gull, Anna Golubeva: Black-headed Wagtail, Purple Heron, Short-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, Anna Vasilchenko: Booted Eagle, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Arseniy Markiv: Pygmy Woodpecker, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Hoopoe, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Peregrine Falcon, Mallard, Garden Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Dmitry Erokhin: Hooded Crow, Elena Shvydun: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eugeny Borisov: Eurasian Linnet, Evgenia Zotova: Common Tern, Igor Dvurekov: Meadow Pipit, Common Snipe, Igor Fefelov: Gadwall, Citrine Wagtail, Igor Latysh: Siberian Blue Robin, Greenish Warbler, Northern Hazelhen, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Swinhoe's Robin, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Olive-backed Pipit, Greenish Warbler, Grey Wagtail, Ilya Ukolov: Golden-crowned Sparrow, Irina Malykina: Marsh Tit, Purple-backed Starling, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Crested Grebe, Mallard, Grey-backed Thrush, Yellow-throated Bunting, Khasan Zhurtov: Great Crested Grebe, Wood Pigeon, Ferruginous Duck, Liza Ovsyannikova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Maria Demina: Great Cormorant, Maxim Lanin: Northern Goshawk, Michael Nevski: Black-winged Pratincole, Mihail Ivanov: Bluethroat, Northern Shoveler, Mikhail Kalagin: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Black Kite, Mikhail Kuzmin: Common Rosefinch, Nadejda Popova: Long-eared Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Greater Spotted Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Swift, Nadia Goncharova: Baikal Bullfinch, Natalia Dokashenko: Common Cuckoo, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Common Kestrel, Red-footed Falcon, Red-footed Falcon, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Sandpiper, Wood Pigeon, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Roller, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Wryneck, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Kingfisher, Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, House Sparrow, Tree Pipit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Starling, Booted Warbler, Mew Gull, Richard's Pipit, Sergey Simonov: White Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Tatiana Semenova: Daurian Redstart, Valery Shokhrin: Northern House-Martin, Eurasian Woodcock, Radde's Warbler, Ural Owl, Willow Tit, Bull-headed Shrike, Siberian Flycatcher, Common Cuckoo, Common Rosefinch, White-throated Needletail, Crested Honey-buzzard, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Pale-legged Leaf-warbler, Ashy Minivet, Dusky Warbler, Spotted Nutcracker, Oriental Cuckoo, Red-flanked Bluetail, Siberian Rubythroat, Greenish Warbler, Vladimir Maer: Little Stint, Sand Martin, Black-winged Stilt, Black-headed Gull, Northern Lapwing, Temminck's Stint, Vladimir Sokolov: Yellowhammer, Black Kite, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Сергей Ефанов: Little Bustard.

2020-06-19. Aleksandr Кривцов: Common Rosefinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Black-Billed Magpie, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-eared Owl, Siberian Rubythroat, Aleksey Kudinov: Black Kite, Tree Pipit, Pallas's Gull, Common Tern, Alexey Sizov: Greylag Goose, Greylag Goose, Paddyfield Warbler, Black-Billed Magpie, Rook, Mallard, European Golden Oriole, Black Kite, Common Pheasant, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Curlew, Sandwich Tern, Little Gull, Pallas's Gull, Pallas's Gull, Dalmatian Pelican, Grey Heron, Mallard, Kentish Plover, Black Kite, Common Cuckoo, Western Marsh-Harrier, Black-headed Gull, Little Ringed Plover, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Whimbrel, Common Greenshank, Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Bluethroat, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Bazdyrev: Barn Swallow, White Stork, Little Owl, White Stork, Western Barn Owl, Lesser Spotted Eagle, White Stork, Common Stonechat, White Stork, White Stork, Andrey Chernykh: Long-eared Owl, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Andrey Izraev: Hawfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, European Greenfinch, Little Stint, Northern Wheatear, Andrey Semenov: Common Redshank, Long-tailed Jaeger, Anna Golubeva: Isabelline Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Dalmatian Pelican, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Corn Bunting, Dmitry Pozharsky: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Galina Katanova: Crested Tit, Red Crossbill, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Garden Warbler, European Greenfinch, Tree Pipit, Common Starling, Gennady Kolotin: Water Rail, Bearded Tit, Common Kingfisher, Gleb Kirillov: Common Rosefinch, Grigory Khasanov: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Bean Goose, Igor Dvurekov: Common Tern, Tufted Duck, Igor Latysh: Black Kite, Richard's Pipit, Jack Wilshere: Common Teal, Hill Pigeon, Pied Avocet, Citrine Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Black Kite, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Kestrel, Julia Abramova: Ortolan Bunting, Maria Demina: Eurasian Wigeon, Common Sandpiper, Siberian Rubythroat, Michael Nevski: European Bee-eater, Icterine Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Mew Gull, Common Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Common Cuckoo, Common Rosefinch, Great Crested Grebe, Booted Warbler, Natalia Dokashenko: Black Kite, Common Cuckoo, Lesser Whitethroat, Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Nuthatch, White Wagtail, Eurasian Hobby, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Black-headed Wagtail, Oleg Popov: Common Stonechat, Common Kingfisher, Olga Nemezhikova: Tree Pipit, Vladimir Maer: Greylag Goose, Eurasian Whimbrel.

2020-06-18. Aleksey Kudinov: Slender-billed Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Marsh Sandpiper, Black Kite, Siberian Rubythroat, Radde's Warbler, Siberian Blue Robin, Common Sparrowhawk, Radde's Warbler, Black Tern, Common Cuckoo, Dusky Warbler, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Cuckoo, Black Stork, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Common Redshank, Common Sandpiper, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Long-toed Stint, Northern Reed Bunting, Bluethroat, Great Snipe, Common Cuckoo, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Common Cuckoo, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black Kite, Wood Pigeon, Northern House Martin, Yellow Wagtail, Sky Lark, Alexey Sizov: Pied Avocet, Common Pheasant, Common Cuckoo, Great White Egret, Great Reed Warbler, Western Marsh-Harrier, Grey Heron, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Barn Swallow, Common Buzzard, Northern Reed Bunting, Mute Swan, Barn Swallow, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Alexey Yakovlev: Song Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Collared Dove, White Stork, House Sparrow, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Hobby, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Cuckoo, Black-crowned Night Heron, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Squacco Heron, Northern Lapwing, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Bluethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Black-winged Stilt, Common Cuckoo, Black Kite, Glossy Ibis, Purple Heron, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Black-winged Stilt, Hooded Crow, Black-crowned Night Heron, Little Egret, Squacco Heron, Andrey Chernykh: Gray's Warbler, Andrey Semenov: Northern Reed Bunting, Spotted Redshank, Eurasian Golden Plover, Siberian Tit, Red-throated Pipit, Eurasian Golden Plover, Black Scoter, Anna Golubeva: Long-legged Buzzard, Long-legged Buzzard, Long-legged Buzzard, Black-winged Pratincole, Denis Zhbir: Dusky Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Whinchat, Dmitry Erokhin: Herring Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Fieldfare, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Eugeny Borisov: Rook, Black Kite, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Redstart, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chiffchaff, White Wagtail, Common Teal, Mallard, White Wagtail, Gleb Kirillov: Mallard, Northern Shoveler, Igor Dvurekov: Common Redshank, Black Kite, Igor Latysh: Great Grey Owl, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Nuthatch, Richard's Pipit, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Igor Torgachkin: Hooded Crow, Eurasian Collared Dove, Mallard, Common Moorhen, House Sparrow, Common Coot, Jeremy Mix: Black-Billed Magpie, Great Tit, Maria Kuzmina: Marsh Warbler, Michael Nevski: Ruddy Turnstone, Greater Short-toed Lark, Mikhail Malischev: Northern Goshawk, Mishail Belousow: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Natali Petrunina: Black-Billed Magpie, Middendorff's Grasshopper-Warbler, Natalia Dokashenko: Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Sky Lark, Grey Partridge, Red-backed Shrike, European Greenfinch, Natalya Ostapova: Arctic Warbler, Olga Fattakhova: Grey Wagtail, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Chiffchaff, Pavel Karplyuk: Booted Warbler, Ruslan Kirillin: Greenish Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Sergey Chumakov: Pine Grosbeak, Svetlana Medvedeva: Barred Warbler, Vera Krasilnikova: Upland Buzzard.

2020-06-17. Albina Fateeva: Citrine Wagtail, Aleksey Bolshakov: Grey Heron, Alexey Sizov: Common Oystercatcher, Common Shelduck, Little Tern, Tawny Pipit, Common Greenshank, Caspian Tern, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Tern, Northern Reed Bunting, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Kestrel, Western Marsh-Harrier, Green Sandpiper, Mute Swan, Bearded Tit, Common Redshank, Western Marsh-Harrier, Great Reed Warbler, Andrei Kiselev: Bluethroat, Terek Sandpiper, Andrei Panov: Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Andrey Bazdyrev: Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Chiffchaff, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Starling, Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Common Coot, Black-crowned Night Heron, Andrey Chernykh: Lanceolated Warbler, Andrey Semenov: Black-legged Kittiwake, Great Black-backed Gull, Long-tailed Duck, European Shag, Arctic Loon, Black Guillemot, Lapland Longspur, Little Stint, Common Shelduck, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Reed Warbler, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Short-eared Owl, Booted Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Common Stonechat, Citrine Wagtail, Hen Harrier, Common Whitethroat, Elena Barkanova: Black-browed Reed-warbler, Gleb Kirillov: Ferruginous Duck, Grigory Khasanov: Isabelline Wheatear, Carrion Crow, Blyth's Pipit, Coal Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Little Ringed Plover, Barn Swallow, Igor Fefelov: Common Kestrel, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Leonid Shurov: Common Pochard, Mallard, Common Coot, Liza Ovsyannikova: European Greenfinch, Maria Kuzmina: Bluethroat, Michael Nevski: Long-tailed Duck, Greenish Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Common Kingfisher, Natalia Dokashenko: Northern Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Red-footed Falcon, Olga Fattakhova: Common Sandpiper, Masked Wagtail, Fieldfare, Peregrine Falcon, Olga Nemezhikova: House Sparrow, Sergey Chumakov: Eyebrowed Thrush, Sergey Simonov: Thrush Nightingale, Marsh Warbler, Whinchat, Red Crossbill, Timofey Andreev: Eurasian Blackbird, Vladimir Maer: Yellow Wagtail, Lesser Whitethroat, Vladimir Veitcel: Bluethroat.

2020-06-16. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Sand Martin, Alexey Sizov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Booted Eagle, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Blackcap, Common Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Marsh Warbler, Whiskered Tern, Common Rosefinch, Blue Tit, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Andrey Semenov: Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Little Tern, Willow Ptarmigan, Common Eider, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Arctic Tern, Red-breasted Merganser, Red-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Golden Plover, Eurasian Wigeon, Velvet Scoter, Short-eared Owl, Long-tailed Jaeger, Arctic Skua, Red-throated Loon, Anna Vasilchenko: Black-tailed Godwit, Denis Zhbir: Black Tern, Black Tern, Common Tern, Dmitrij Andreev: Red-crested Pochard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Pheasant, Little Ringed Plover, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Swift, Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Elena Shvydun: Black Stork, White-Backed Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Evgenia Zotova: Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Booted Eagle, Common Chiffchaff, Gleb Kirillov: Sedge Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: White Wagtail, Common Redshank, Igor Latysh: Booted Eagle, Lanceolated Warbler, Eurasian Siskin, Jack Wilshere: Eurasian Hobby, Red-breasted Merganser, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Daurian Jackdaw, Demoiselle Crane, Eurasian Curlew, Black Kite, Common Sparrowhawk, Fieldfare, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Rosefinch, Falcated Duck, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Eurasian Curlew, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Curlew, Baikal Bullfinch, Falcated Duck, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Eurasian Curlew, Greater Spotted Eagle, Eastern Buzzard, Common Raven, Daurian Redstart, Common Sandpiper, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Siskin, Willow Tit, Black Woodpecker, Common Rosefinch, Horned Lark, Richard's Pipit, Common Pochard, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Leonid Shurov: Little Tern, Terek Sandpiper, Common Oystercatcher, Common Oystercatcher, Sand Martin, Hoopoe, Green Sandpiper, Maxim Lanin: Red-crested Pochard, Michael Nevski: Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, Nadejda Popova: Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Natalia Dokashenko: Common Oystercatcher, Eurasian Nuthatch, Blue Tit, Rock Pigeon, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Tern, Pashchenko Alex: Peregrine Falcon, Little Ringed Plover, Great Grey Shrike, Pavel Karplyuk: Black Kite, Ruslan Kirillin: Oriental Turtle Dove, Sergey Chumakov: Common Stonechat, Sergey Simonov: Mew Gull, Common Raven, Tree Sparrow, Common Starling, Timofey Andreev: Common Tern, Vasily Vydrin: Radde's Warbler, Goosander, Vera Krasilnikova: Bewick's Swan, Garganey, Northern Pintail, Common Pochard, Grey Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Buff-bellied Pipit, Upland Buzzard, Black Kite, Vladimir Maer: Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Marsh Sandpiper, Ruddy Shelduck, Little Ringed Plover, Vladimir Pankratov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Common Stonechat, Red-backed Shrike, Common Chiffchaff, Mew Gull, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Siberian Rubythroat, Vladimir Stramnoy: Eurasian Redstart, Rook, Northern Wheatear, aleksandr Gonh: Eurasian Goldfinch, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Mute Swan, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Whooper Swan, Common Rosefinch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, White Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Сергей Ефанов: Booted Warbler, Song Thrush, Fieldfare, Grey Heron.

2020-06-15. Albina Fateeva: Daurian Redstart, Mallard, Eastern Buzzard, Pine Bunting, Common Pochard, Naumann's x Dusky Hybrid Thrush, Little Bunting, Tufted Duck, Yellow-browed Warbler, Bean Goose, Greenish Warbler, Demoiselle Crane, Hawfinch, Brown Shrike, Siberian Stonechat, Siberian Stonechat, Aleksey Kudinov: Sand Martin, Bewick's Swan, Great Crested Grebe, Common Kestrel, Alexandr Kochetkov: Corncrake, Common Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Wood Pigeon, Common Tern, Black Tern, Mallard, Red-backed Shrike, Black Redstart, Siberian Blue Robin, Icterine Warbler, European Golden Oriole, European Golden Oriole, Alexandr Lyubimov: Corn Bunting, Alexey Sizov: Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Western Marsh-Harrier, Syrian Woodpecker, Black-headed Wagtail, Rook, Common Kestrel, Sedge Warbler, Common Stonechat, Common Chiffchaff, Anna Vasilchenko: Northern Wheatear, Darja Samodurowa: Common Buzzard, White Wagtail, Common Sparrowhawk, Black Stork, Smew, Rough-legged Buzzard, Denis Kazakov: Black Kite, Denis Zhbir: Water Rail, Dmitrij Andreev: Sedge Warbler, Black-Necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Crested Grebe, Dmitry Pozharsky: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Evgeniy Sofronov: European Nightjar, Gleb Kirillov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Grigory Ivannikov: Cattle Egret, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Shoveler, Great Reed Warbler, Leonid Shurov: Eurasian Wryneck, Common Cuckoo, Common Cuckoo, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Buzzard, Common Goldeneye, Michael Nevski: Red-crested Pochard, Blue Tit, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Redshank, Northern Lapwing, Mikhail Malischev: Tree Pipit, Mishail Belousow: Lanceolated Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Teal, Eurasian Wigeon, Wood Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Garganey, Garganey, Spotted Flycatcher, Natali Petrunina: Eastern Buzzard, Natalia Dokashenko: White Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Black Kite, Common Tern, Demoiselle Crane, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Common Stonechat, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Natalya Markova: Siberian Rubythroat, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Redstart, Azure Tit, Spotted Flycatcher, Siberian Rubythroat, Pallas's Rosefinch, Tree Pipit, Olive-backed Pipit, Hume's Warbler, Common Stonechat, Common Chiffchaff, Oleg Popov: Common Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Crested Grebe, Pavel Karplyuk: Richard's Pipit, Rosy Starling, Ruslan Kirillin: Golden Eagle, Tatiana Semenova: Amur Falcon, Eurasian Hobby, Common Coot, Barn Swallow, Northern Lapwing, Common Pochard, Common Kestrel, Steppe Eagle, Isabelline Shrike, Sand Martin, Yellowhammer, Ruddy Shelduck, Sky Lark, Common Cuckoo, Vera Krasilnikova: Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Dusky Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Vladimir Maer: Black-winged Pratincole, Great Reed Warbler, Baraba Steppe Gull, Bewick's Swan, Spotted Redshank, Vladimir Veitcel: White-winged Tern, Eurasian Hobby.

2020-06-14. Aleksey Kudinov: Common Buzzard, Alexander Rausch: Pied Flycatcher, Alexandr Masalev: Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Redstart, Alexey Denisov: Tree Pipit, Dusky Warbler, Bluethroat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Brown Shrike, Common Rosefinch, Hen Harrier, Citrine Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Chaffinch, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Common Starling, Common Starling, Mallard, Anatolii Khodakov: White's Thrush, Bar-tailed Godwit, Great Knot, Andrey Bazdyrev: Marsh Warbler, Black-crowned Night Heron, Eurasian Jay, Common Cuckoo, Great Crested Grebe, Squacco Heron, Squacco Heron, Little Bittern, Squacco Heron, Squacco Heron, Black-headed Gull, Little Bittern, Squacco Heron, Black-crowned Night Heron, Squacco Heron, Squacco Heron, Black-headed Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Olive-backed Pipit, Siberian Blue Robin, Anna Vasilchenko: Pacific Swift, Common Raven, Denis Kochetkov: White-throated Rock-thrush, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Denis Tsupko: Little Owl, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Starling, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Sand Martin, Barred Warbler, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Hobby, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Northern Bullfinch, Dusky Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Swinhoe's Robin, Spotted Nutcracker, Tree Pipit, Siberian Jay, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Siskin, Pallas's Warbler, Willow Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Coal Tit, Common Rosefinch, Black-throated Thrush, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Grey Wagtail, Olive-backed Pipit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Olive-backed Pipit, Olive-backed Pipit, Black-faced Bunting, Common Buzzard, Common Redshank, Little Ringed Plover, Citrine Wagtail, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Bullfinch, Common Starling, Tufted Duck, Mallard, White Wagtail, Common Swift, Common Whitethroat, Elena Kleymenova: Common Buzzard, Green Sandpiper, Siberian Rubythroat, Mute Swan, Eurasian Wigeon, Black Tern, Common Redshank, Sedge Warbler, Tree Pipit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Little Bittern, Gleb Kirillov: Thrush Nightingale, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Wigeon, Sky Lark, Igor Fefelov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Igor Latysh: Thrush Nightingale, Jeremy Mix: Common Chaffinch, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Chiffchaff, Leonid Shurov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Garden Warbler, Eurasian Siskin, Great Tit, Common Cuckoo, Thrush Nightingale, Michael Nevski: Ruddy Shelduck, Mikhail Kalagin: Black-winged Stilt, Nadejda Popova: Coal Tit, Daurian Redstart, Natali Petrunina: Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Eurasian Hobby, Pallas's Warbler, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Cuckoo, Common Teal, Natalia Vorobyova: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Snipe, Olga Kolotilina: Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Lanceolated Warbler, Black-throated Thrush, Spotted Nutcracker, Bluethroat, Common Sandpiper, Spotted Nutcracker, Olga Nemezhikova: Lanceolated Warbler, Pashchenko Alex: Hen Harrier, Common Buzzard, Western Capercaillie, Hawfinch, Pied Flycatcher, Northern Hazelhen, Common Raven, Eurasian Redstart, Ruslan Kirillin: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Sergey Simonov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Whitethroat, Pied Flycatcher, Victor Feldsherov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Vladimir Sokolov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Kestrel, Vladimir Veitcel: Little Gull, Сергей Ефанов: Red-breasted Flycatcher.

2020-06-13. Aleksandr Кривцов: Eurasian Redstart, Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-eared Owl, Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Alexandr Kochetkov: European Golden Oriole, Common Stonechat, Lanceolated Warbler, White Wagtail, Common Swift, Black Kite, White Wagtail, Grey Heron, Common Tern, Black Tern, Black Tern, Black Tern, Black Tern, Common Tern, Black Tern, Paddyfield Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, White-Backed Woodpecker, Brown Shrike, Dusky Warbler, Alexey Sizov: Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Tree Pipit, Ortolan Bunting, Common Buzzard, Common Chiffchaff, Grey Wagtail, Great Reed Warbler, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Starling, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Rock Pigeon, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, House Sparrow, Glossy Ibis, Andrey Chernykh: Hybrid Bunting, Mew Gull, Anna Gorban: Northern Wheatear, Arseniy Markiv: White-cheeked Starling, Crested Honey-buzzard, Denis Kochetkov: Ashy Minivet, Dusky Warbler, Gray's Warbler, Oriental Turtle Dove, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Denis Tsupko: Whiskered Tern, Sedge Warbler, Cattle Egret, Lesser Spotted Eagle, White Wagtail, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Black Kite, Bluethroat, Squacco Heron, Purple Heron, Sedge Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Black Redstart, Dmitrij Andreev: Northern Goshawk, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Dmitry Belyaev: Grey-backed Thrush, Yellow-throated Bunting, Japanese Tit, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Pozharsky: Hen Harrier, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Elena Shvydun: Little Ringed Plover, Citrine Wagtail, Evgeniya Николаевна: Eurasian Spoonbill, Eurasian Spoonbill, Grigory Ivannikov: Stejneger's Stonechat, Oriental Cuckoo, Common Sandpiper, Osprey, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Igor Dvurekov: Yellowhammer, Arctic Tern, Igor Fefelov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Black-Billed Magpie, Igor Latysh: Thick-billed Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Ilya Tur: Long-eared Owl, Khasan Zhurtov: Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Whitethroat, Black Stork, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Booted Eagle, Common Nightingale, Leonid Shurov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Icterine Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Barn Swallow, Common Cuckoo, Maxim Afanasiev: Red-flanked Bluetail, Hooded Crane, Mihail Ivanov: Daurian Redstart, Mikhail Kuzmin: Barnacle Goose, Nikita Yablokov: Grey Wagtail, Siberian Rubythroat, Red Crossbill, Olga Nemezhikova: Brown Shrike, Pashchenko Alex: European Greenfinch, Common Sparrowhawk, European Golden Oriole, Grey Heron, Hen Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Hen Harrier, Golden Eagle, Common Buzzard, Ruslan Kirillin: Pine Bunting, Svetlana Medvedeva: Northern Lapwing, Green Sandpiper, Glossy Ibis, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Svetlana Vasilkova: Daurian Jackdaw, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Valerii Bogdanovich: Pine Bunting, Greenish Warbler, Daurian Redstart, Vasily Vydrin: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Сергей Ефанов: Booted Warbler, Marsh Warbler.

2020-06-12. Alexander Rogal': Long-tailed Tit, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Grey Wagtail, Yellow-throated Bunting, Alexandr Lyubimov: European Bee-eater, Alexey Sizov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Little Bittern, Great Reed Warbler, Common Starling, Great Cormorant, Crested Lark, Mallard, Great Cormorant, Mallard, Caspian Gull, Black-winged Stilt, Common Buzzard, Black Stork, Andrei Kiselev: Common Tern, Little Ringed Plover, Terek Sandpiper, Andrey Prokhorov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Black Tern, Anna Gorban: Common Buzzard, Chono Erdenebayarin: Daurian Redstart, Denis Kochetkov: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Denis Tsupko: Eurasian Hobby, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Moorhen, Common Moorhen, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Common Rosefinch, Pied Flycatcher, Common Tern, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Corn Bunting, Dmitry Belyaev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Erokhin: Fieldfare, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Eurasian Siskin, Ekaterina Shichkova: Common Sandpiper, Elena Shvydun: Common Goldeneye, Mew Gull, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pied Flycatcher, Grigory Khasanov: Japanese Quail, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Hobby, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Barn Swallow, Black Kite, Northern Lapwing, Common Coot, Common Goldeneye, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, Northern Shoveler, Igor Fefelov: Azure-winged Magpie, Igor Torgachkin: Common Coot, Great Reed Warbler, Irina Malykina: Black-faced Bunting, Eurasian Hobby, Jeremy Mix: Eurasian Redstart, Tree Sparrow, Maria Demina: Goosander, Lanceolated Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Greater Spotted Eagle, Common Quail, Sky Lark, Tree Pipit, Masked Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Nadia Goncharova: Common Sandpiper, Olive-backed Pipit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Nikita Yablokov: Lanceolated Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Booted Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Yellow Wagtail, Pavel Ryzhikh: Oriental Greenfinch, Ruslan Kirillin: Siberian Rubythroat, Green-headed Wagtail, Green-headed Wagtail, Svetlana Medvedeva: Black-headed Wagtail, European Bee-eater, Svetlana Vasilkova: Pine Bunting, White Wagtail, Common Raven, Common Sandpiper, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tree Sparrow, Fieldfare, Isabelline Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Tatyana Archimaeva: Lesser Whitethroat, Vladimir Sokolov: Citrine Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Sedge Warbler, Bluethroat, Common Moorhen, Black-headed Gull, Сергей Ефанов: Black Tern.

2020-06-11. Albina Fateeva: Northern House Martin, Daurian Redstart, Red-throated Thrush, Spotted Nutcracker, Golden Eagle, Aleksandr Кривцов: Common Kestrel, Tree Sparrow, Mallard, Bluethroat, Common Swift, White Wagtail, Pacific Swift, Common Swift, Alexey Sizov: Mute Swan, Semi-collared Flycatcher, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Chiffchaff, Ortolan Bunting, Rook, Common Buzzard, Common Tern, Black-headed Gull, Common Cuckoo, Common Cuckoo, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, Black Woodpecker, Tree Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Chaffinch, Andrei Kiselev: Common Oystercatcher, Common Oystercatcher, Dmitrij Andreev: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rock Bunting, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Wigeon, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Elena Shvydun: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Red Crossbill, Galina Katanova: Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Booted Warbler, Northern Lapwing, Yellow Wagtail, Fieldfare, Common Whitethroat, Whinchat, Red-backed Shrike, Gleb Kirillov: Mute Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grigory Khasanov: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Japanese Quail, Hoopoe, Igor Dvurekov: Citrine Wagtail, Little Tern, Igor Torgachkin: Great Reed Warbler, Common Moorhen, House Sparrow, Common Coot, Little Bittern, Crested Lark, Mallard, Jeremy Mix: Black-Billed Magpie, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, Mihail Ivanov: Carrion Crow, Nadezhda Orlova: Black Stork, Black Stork, Grey Heron, Common Oystercatcher, Natali Petrunina: Lanceolated Warbler, Great Grey Owl, Natalia Dokashenko: European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Grey Heron, Natalya Markova: Siberian Rubythroat, Common Cuckoo, Icterine Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Siberian Rubythroat, Nikita Yablokov: Short-eared Owl, Pallas's Gull, Ruddy Shelduck, Grey Heron, Hill Pigeon, Olga Fattakhova: European Greenfinch, Hawfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Sergey Simonov: Common Oystercatcher, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Redwing, Sofya Priezzhih: Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Black Kite, Hen Harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Sparrowhawk, Rough-legged Buzzard, Svetlana Vasilkova: Great Tit, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Siberian Rubythroat, Long-toed Stint, Red Crossbill, Sky Lark, Timofey Andreev: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Vladimir Maer: Pacific Swift, Vladimir Pankratov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Stonechat, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Booted Warbler, Common Stonechat, Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Lapwing, Siberian Black-backed Gull, European Greenfinch, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Bluethroat, Sky Lark, Red-backed Shrike, European Bee-eater, Bluethroat, Common Sandpiper, Vladimir Stramnoy: Spotted Flycatcher.

2020-06-10. Albina Fateeva: Red-throated Thrush, Rook, Pine Bunting, Black Kite, Upland Buzzard, Aleksandr Gontcharov: White-winged Tern, Wood Pigeon, Northern Reed Bunting, Black Kite, Aleksandr Кривцов: Red-necked Phalarope, Mew Gull, Marsh Sandpiper, Hooded Crow, Ruff, Tree Pipit, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Aleksey Bolshakov: Siberian Flycatcher, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Pied Avocet, Alexey Denisov: Black-headed Gull, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Anatolii Khodakov: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Tristram's Bunting, Andrei Kiselev: Little Bittern, Andrey Chernykh: Montagu's Harrier, Anna Golubeva: Grey Heron, Black Kite, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Sedge Warbler, Denis Zhbir: Common Quail, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Coot, Northern Reed Bunting, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Wheatear, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Brown Shrike, Olive-backed Pipit, Elena Shvydun: Black Kite, European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Redstart, Gleb Kirillov: White-winged Tern, Red-backed Shrike, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, Northern Reed Bunting, Igor Fefelov: Black-headed Gull, Igor Torgachkin: Blackcap, Jack Wilshere: Caspian Tern, Black-tailed Godwit, Northern Shoveler, Marsh Sandpiper, Black-headed Gull, Barn Swallow, Great Cormorant, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Eurasian Curlew, Tufted Duck, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Black-faced Bunting, Whooper Swan, Grey Heron, Mew Gull, Common Stonechat, Siberian Flycatcher, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Common Tern, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Stork, Black Kite, Eurasian Wigeon, Caspian Tern, Mew Gull, Maxim Afanasiev: Barn Swallow, Michael Nevski: Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Mishail Belousow: Whooper Swan, Sedge Warbler, Common Quail, Natalia Dokashenko: Hoopoe, Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Collared Dove, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Nuthatch, Olga Nemezhikova: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Pavel Karplyuk: Peregrine Falcon, Ruslan Kirillin: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Sofya Priezzhih: Arctic Loon, Black-Necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Bittern, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Black Stork, Greylag Goose, Bean Goose, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Teal, Gadwall, Northern Pintail, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Svetlana Vasilkova: Black-Necked Grebe, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Naumann's Thrush, Song Thrush, Timofey Andreev: Whinchat, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red-backed Shrike, Vladimir Maer: Red-Necked Grebe, Vladimir Stramnoy: Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Roller, Сергей Ефанов: Sedge Warbler.

2020-06-09. Albina Fateeva: Northern Black Grouse, Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Black Grouse, Pine Bunting, Eastern Buzzard, Black-billed Capercaillie, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Jay, Common Whitethroat, Common Crane, Common Whitethroat, Demoiselle Crane, Northern Hazelhen, Common Crane, Daurian Partridge, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Curlew, Pine Bunting, Common Crane, Common Goldeneye, Pine Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Garganey, Common Crane, Goosander, Siberian Stonechat, Aleksandr Кривцов: Ural Owl, Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Cuckoo, Rook, Alexey Denisov: Common Stonechat, Taiga Flycatcher, Alexey Sizov: Common Nightingale, Peregrine Falcon, Peregrine Falcon, Spotted Flycatcher, Mistle Thrush, Pied Wheatear, Rock Pigeon, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Coot, Common Tern, White-cheeked Starling, Oriental Reed-warbler, Andrei Kiselev: Whiskered Tern, Citrine Wagtail, Little Tern, Andrey Chernykh: Garden Warbler, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Bittern, Darja Samodurowa: Willow Tit, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Black Kite, Common Starling, White-Backed Woodpecker, Hybrid Bunting, Dmitrij Andreev: Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Thrush Nightingale, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Sandpiper, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Sand Martin, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Savi's Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Barred Warbler, Montagu's Harrier, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Common Raven, Galina Katanova: Corncrake, Corncrake, Corncrake, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Wryneck, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Northern House Martin, Thrush Nightingale, River Warbler, Booted Warbler, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Siskin, Igor Dvurekov: Gadwall, Lesser Whitethroat, Igor Fefelov: Black-headed Gull, Gadwall, Igor Latysh: Great Grey Owl, Song Thrush, Igor Torgachkin: Common Nightingale, Mallard, Common Swift, Common Starling, Hooded Crow, Corn Bunting, Great Reed Warbler, Little Bittern, Grey Heron, Black-winged Stilt, House Sparrow, Ilya Tur: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Buzzard, European Golden Oriole, Irina Malykina: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Brown Shrike, Jeremy Mix: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Khasan Zhurtov: Red Crossbill, Black-winged Stilt, Liza Ovsyannikova: Yellowhammer, Common Cuckoo, Maxim Afanasiev: Hooded Crane, Michael Nevski: Whinchat, Sky Lark, Mihail Ivanov: Common Rosefinch, Mikhail Kuzmin: Yellow Wagtail, Mikhail Malischev: Spotted Nutcracker, Natali Petrunina: Dusky Warbler, Arctic Warbler, Willow Tit, Natalia Dokashenko: Little Ringed Plover, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Jay, European Golden Oriole, Red-headed bunting, Common Rosefinch, Natalya Ostapova: Common Rosefinch, Common Snipe, Olga Fattakhova: Grey Wagtail, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Pale Sand Martin, Sergey Chumakov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Svetlana Vasilkova: Eurasian Curlew, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Yellow-browed Warbler, Hoopoe, Carrion Crow, Rufous-necked Stint, Lanceolated Warbler, Richard's Pipit, Tatiana Semenova: Lesser Whitethroat, Hoopoe, Timofey Andreev: Yellow Wagtail, Common Shelduck, Greater Scaup, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red-backed Shrike, Common Raven, Common Raven, Vitaliy Butko: Barn Swallow, Vladimir Pankratov: Grey Heron, Ural Owl, Icterine Warbler, Common Kestrel, Song Thrush.

2020-06-08. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Whiskered Tern, Black Tern, Aleksandr Кривцов: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Song Thrush, Common Stonechat, Grey Heron, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Aleksey Bolshakov: Black-winged Stilt, Common Shelduck, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Alexandr Kochetkov: Baillon's Crake, Common Redshank, Common Redshank, Grey Heron, Paddyfield Warbler, Western Marsh-harrier, Sedge Warbler, Sedge Warbler, European Greenfinch, Common Rosefinch, Little Ringed Plover, Green Sandpiper, Black-headed Gull, Pallas's Gull, Fieldfare, Alexey Sizov: Peregrine Falcon, Black Redstart, Common Treecreeper, Rock Bunting, Common Nightingale, Pied Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Common Raven, Whinchat, Alexey Yakovlev: Great Tit, Hooded Crow, Andrei Kiselev: River Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Chiffchaff, Barred Warbler, Andrei Petrov: Eurasian Redstart, Andrey Bazdyrev: Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Bearded Tit, Common Coot, Paddyfield Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Northern Lapwing, Mute Swan, Common Shelduck, Savi's Warbler, Eurasian Spoonbill, Caspian Tern, Eurasian Spoonbill, Pied Avocet, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Tern, Sandwich Tern, Gull-billed Tern, Sandwich Tern, Slender-billed Gull, Mediterranean Gull, Common Redshank, Gull-billed Tern, Little Tern, Common Shelduck, Common Oystercatcher, Caspian Gull, Tawny Pipit, Tawny Pipit, Common Tern, Kentish Plover, Red-footed Falcon, Pied Avocet, Little Tern, Common Kestrel, Common Shelduck, Common Shelduck, Crested Lark, Tawny Pipit, Common Whitethroat, Pied Wheatear, Crested Lark, White Wagtail, Northern House Martin, Eurasian Linnet, Great Tit, Eurasian Linnet, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Ortolan Bunting, Long-tailed Tit, Pied Wheatear, Great White Egret, Anna Golubeva: Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Denis Kazakov: Sand Martin, Marsh Sandpiper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Rock Pigeon, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Hazelhen, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Redstart, Willow Tit, Garganey, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Mallard, Common Chiffchaff, Common Rosefinch, Common Chiffchaff, Corncrake, Common Stonechat, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Tree Sparrow, Common Pochard, Garganey, Black Kite, Citrine Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Bluethroat, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Spotted Flycatcher, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Hybrid Bunting, Common Sparrowhawk, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Willow Warbler, Crested Honey-buzzard, Common Buzzard, Elena Kleymenova: Red-necked Phalarope, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Paddyfield Warbler, Tree Pipit, Elena Shvydun: Sand Martin, Evgeniy Sofronov: Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Gleb Kirillov: Gadwall, Great White Egret, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Bewick's Swan, Igor Fefelov: Common Tern, Igor Latysh: Radde's Warbler, Igor Sikorssky: Eurasian Roller, Little Bittern, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Khasan Zhurtov: Caucasian Grouse, Caucasian Grouse, Caucasian Grouse, Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Chaffinch, Maxim Afanasiev: Falcated Duck, Falcated Duck, Maxim Lanin: Ruddy Shelduck, Michael Nevski: Mute Swan, Thrush Nightingale, Mikhail Kuzmin: Sand Martin, Mikhail Malischev: Red Crossbill, Eurasian Redstart, Mistle Thrush, Sand Martin, Natali Petrunina: Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Blue Robin, Oriental Cuckoo, Common Rosefinch, Common Starling, Long-tailed Tit, Natalia Dokashenko: Northern Wheatear, Bluethroat, Bohemian Waxwing, Grey Heron, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Cuckoo, Grey Heron, Lesser Whitethroat, Citrine Wagtail, White-winged Tern, Natalya Ostapova: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Nina Shteinbrenner: Booted Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Red-necked Phalarope, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Pavel Karplyuk: Baraba Steppe Gull, Ruslan Kirillin: Common Stonechat, Sergey Chumakov: Brown Shrike, Western Capercaillie, Tatiana Semenova: Arctic Warbler, Pacific Swift, Pallas's Warbler, Brown Shrike, Siberian Flycatcher, Eurasian Siskin, Northern Wheatear, Great Rosefinch, Timofey Andreev: European Robin, Fieldfare, Mallard, White Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Tufted Duck, Vera Krasilnikova: Siberian Rubythroat, Long-tailed Duck, Vladimir Maer: Baraba Steppe Gull, Black-headed Gull.

2020-06-07. Alexander Rausch: Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Black Kite, Black-headed Gull, Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Hobby, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Cormorant, Common Whitethroat, Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, House Sparrow, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Nightingale, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Swift, Andrei Kiselev: Citrine Wagtail, White-winged Tern, Little Tern, Andrei Petrov: Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Great Grey Owl, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Whitethroat, Andrey Semenov: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Anna Golubeva: Northern Goshawk, Boris Georgi: Paddyfield Warbler, Denis Zhbir: Bearded Tit, Dmitrij Andreev: Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Swift, Dmitry Belyaev: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Daurian Redstart, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Siberian Blue Robin, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Rosefinch, Elena Barkanova: Middendorff's Grasshopper-Warbler, Elena Shvydun: Savi's Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Eugeny Borisov: Pied Flycatcher, Gleb Kirillov: Ruff, Whinchat, Igor Dvurekov: Black Tern, Common Rosefinch, Marsh Warbler, Igor Torgachkin: Common Starling, Common Coot, Mallard, Jeremy Mix: Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Khasan Zhurtov: Caucasian Chiffchaff, Red-fronted Serin, Caucasian Chiffchaff, Water Pipit, Great Rosefinch, Maksim Volkov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Maria Kuzmina: Icterine Warbler, Michael Nevski: Montagu's Harrier, Common Rosefinch, Nadejda Popova: Sand Martin, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Bluethroat, Brown Shrike, Tree Sparrow, Barn Swallow, Daurian Partridge, Yellowhammer, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Stonechat, Natali Petrunina: Willow Ptarmigan, Little Grebe, Eyebrowed Thrush, Arctic Warbler, Sky Lark, Black-faced Bunting, Mew Gull, Natalia Dokashenko: Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Rook, Hooded Crow, Natalia Vorobyova: Black Tern, Natalya Markova: Common Cuckoo, Black Kite, Common Rosefinch, Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Common Stonechat, Nikita Yablokov: Pacific Swift, Oleg Popov: Great Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Stonechat, Grey Heron, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Redstart, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Olga Fattakhova: Thrush Nightingale, Thrush Nightingale, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Pavel Karplyuk: White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Kingfisher, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Pied Flycatcher, Song Thrush, Black-faced Bunting, Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Sergey Simonov: Common Tern, Little Ringed Plover, Sand Martin, Mew Gull, Svetlana Medvedeva: Spotted Flycatcher, Glossy Ibis, Victor Feldsherov: Black-Billed Magpie, Vladimir Maer: White-winged Tern, Great Reed Warbler, Red-crested Pochard, Pied Avocet, Common Shelduck, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Сергей Ефанов: Citrine Wagtail, Western Marsh-Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Rock Pigeon.

2020-06-06. Albina Fateeva: Blyth's Pipit, Aleksey Bolshakov: Amur Falcon, Bearded Tit, White-winged Tern, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Alexander Rausch: White Wagtail, Alexander Rogal': Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Meadow Bunting, Alexey Sizov: Grey Wagtail, Common Kingfisher, Little Egret, Common Moorhen, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Corn Bunting, Common Chaffinch, European Robin, Common Whitethroat, Anatolii Khodakov: Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great White Egret, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Coot, House Sparrow, Common Starling, Glossy Ibis, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Little Bittern, Common Coot, Little Bittern, Squacco Heron, Squacco Heron, Great Reed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Great Reed Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Chernykh: Common Teal, Pied Flycatcher, Grey Wagtail, Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Blue Robin, Andrey Prokhorov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Corncrake, Andrey Semenov: Osprey, European Golden Oriole, Common Buzzard, Anna Golubeva: Icterine Warbler, Common Chaffinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Anna Vasilchenko: Richard's Pipit, Arseniy Markiv: Black-naped Oriole, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Little Ringed Plover, Sky Lark, Thick-billed Warbler, Boris Georgi: Paddyfield Warbler, Denis Tsupko: Whiskered Tern, Long-tailed Tit, European Bee-eater, Black-crowned Night Heron, Eurasian Nuthatch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Blackcap, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Penduline-Tit, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Striated Heron, Great Cormorant, Oriental Reed-warbler, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Stejneger's Stonechat, Sky Lark, Pied Harrier, Pale Thrush, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Richard's Pipit, Sedge Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Rosefinch, Black Kite, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Booted Warbler, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Linnet, Dmitry Erokhin: Hawfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Jay, Common Chaffinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Fieldfare, Elena Shvydun: Sky Lark, Eugeny Borisov: Common Whitethroat, Gleb Kirillov: Great Crested Grebe, Wood Pigeon, Grigory Khasanov: Caspian Tern, Common Kestrel, Azure-winged Magpie, Great Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Gadwall, Dunlin, Igor Latysh: Siberian Flycatcher, Song Thrush, Redwing, Siberian Blue Robin, Red Crossbill, Black-faced Bunting, Pied Flycatcher, Great Grey Owl, Jack Wilshere: Daurian Partridge, Amur Falcon, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eurasian Curlew, Pine Bunting, Sky Lark, Horned Lark, Demoiselle Crane, Meadow Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Brown Shrike, Common Kestrel, Dusky Warbler, Jeremy Mix: Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Maxim Afanasiev: Common Rosefinch, Brown Shrike, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Tufted Duck, Garganey, Mallard, Falcated Duck, Michael Nevski: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Rosefinch, Natalia Dokashenko: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black Kite, Black Woodpecker, Natalya Markova: Oriental Turtle Dove, Yellow Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Common Stonechat, Hen Harrier, Grey Heron, Yellowhammer, Common Kestrel, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Wryneck, Siberian Rubythroat, Yellow-browed Warbler, Olga Fattakhova: Azure Tit, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Hobby, Common Whitethroat, Olga Nemezhikova: Lesser Whitethroat, Pavel Karplyuk: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Sergey Simonov: Black Kite, Whinchat, Yellowhammer, Barred Warbler, Svetlana Medvedeva: Sand Martin, Common Rosefinch, Vasily Vydrin: Tree Pipit, Vitaliy Butko: Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Vladimir Maer: Bearded Tit, Citrine Wagtail, Dalmatian Pelican, Common Shelduck, Great Snipe, Сергей Ефанов: Blackcap, Black Redstart, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Red-backed Shrike, Black Kite.

2020-06-05. Albina Fateeva: Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Mallard, Alexandr Masalev: Thrush Nightingale, Eurasian Siskin, Common Swift, Alexey Sizov: European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Wood Pigeon, Black Stork, Song Thrush, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Cuckoo, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat, Andrei Kiselev: European Greenfinch, Andrey Chernykh: European Robin, Pine Bunting, Icterine Warbler, Common Kingfisher, Anna Golubeva: Common Rosefinch, Thrush Nightingale, Northern Wren, Thrush Nightingale, Thrush Nightingale, Thrush Nightingale, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red-backed Shrike, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Elena Barkanova: Yellow-billed Loon, Elena Shvydun: Common Moorhen, Common Moorhen, Gleb Kirillov: Garden Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Shoveler, Tree Pipit, Igor Shcherbakov: Common Kestrel, Irina Malykina: Black-naped Oriole, Black-faced Bunting, Brown Shrike, Amur Falcon, Liza Ovsyannikova: Black-Billed Magpie, Mikhail Kalagin: Grey Partridge, Natali Petrunina: Brown Shrike, Natalia Dokashenko: Common Oystercatcher, Common Oystercatcher, Ortolan Bunting, Nikita Yablokov: Red-necked Phalarope, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-eared Owl, Svetlana Vasilkova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Wheatear, Common Redpoll, Northern Shoveler, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Tamara Pryadun: Common Moorhen, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Timofey Andreev: Mallard, Song Thrush, Common Whitethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Red-backed Shrike, Song Thrush, Vera Krasilnikova: Common Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Citrine Wagtail, Sky Lark, Grey Heron, Brown Shrike, Blyth's Pipit, Black Stork, Vladimir Maer: Eurasian Bittern, White-winged Lark, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Western Marsh-harrier, Black-tailed Godwit, Yulia Kashinskaya: European Greenfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Сергей Ефанов: Tree Sparrow, European Greenfinch, White Wagtail.

2020-06-04. Albina Fateeva: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Mallard, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Siberian Rubythroat, Alexander Rausch: Common Chaffinch, Pied Flycatcher, Alexey Kazarin: Willow Ptarmigan, Alexey Sizov: European Bee-eater, Song Thrush, Little Egret, Common Starling, Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Cetti's Warbler, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Wren, Anna Golubeva: Bluethroat, Common Rosefinch, Bluethroat, Common Rosefinch, Arctic Loon, Red-backed Shrike, Anna Vasilchenko: Pied Avocet, Arseniy Markiv: Crested Honey-buzzard, Denis Voronov: Barred Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Marsh Warbler, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Cormorant, Gadwall, Common Tern, Common Teal, Yellow Wagtail, Short-eared Owl, Gleb Kirillov: Common Swift, Willow Warbler, Grigory Khasanov: Lanceolated Warbler, Radde's Warbler, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Greenish Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Igor Fefelov: Greater Spotted Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Black Stork, Demoiselle Crane, Eurasian Redstart, Rook, Booted Eagle, Northern House Martin, Ilya Tur: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Jack Wilshere: Azure-winged Magpie, Black-faced Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Common Rosefinch, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Tern, Richard's Pipit, Eurasian Curlew, Demoiselle Crane, Brown Shrike, Mallard, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Kestrel, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Black-faced Bunting, Long-eared Owl, Masked Wagtail, Red-throated Thrush, Azure Tit, Liza Ovsyannikova: Yellowhammer, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Shoveler, Northern Shoveler, Northern Pintail, Garganey, Common Teal, Dusky Thrush, Lesser Whitethroat, Swinhoe's Robin, Mikhail Kuzmin: Red-backed Shrike, Mishail Belousow: Bewick's Swan, Nadezhda Orlova: House Sparrow, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Demoiselle Crane, Common Oystercatcher, Common Oystercatcher, Northern Shoveler, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Hobby, Hybrid Bunting, Sky Lark, Booted Warbler, Hen Harrier, Booted Warbler, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Whimbrel, Little Stint, Oleg Popov: Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Egret, Common Redshank, Olga Fattakhova: Black-Billed Magpie, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Common Rosefinch, Common Stonechat, Olga Nemezhikova: Booted Warbler, Pavel Karplyuk: Black-faced Bunting, Common Rosefinch, Sergey Chumakov: Common Coot, Svetlana Medvedeva: Little Egret, Little Grebe, Svetlana Vasilkova: Garganey, Black Kite, Little Ringed Plover, Common Teal, Horned Lark, Black-Billed Magpie, Grey Wagtail, Naumann's x Dusky Hybrid Thrush, Vladimir Pankratov: Thrush Nightingale, Bluethroat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Tern, Eurasian Hobby, European Golden Oriole, Pied Flycatcher, Vladimir Stramnoy: Red-backed Shrike, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Great White Egret, White-winged Tern, Yellow Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, White Wagtail, Gadwall, Common Redshank, Northern Shoveler, Rook, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Shelduck, Common Tern, Black-winged Stilt, Northern Pintail, Long-toed Stint, Spotted Redshank, Ruff, Marsh Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Eurasian Wigeon, Dunlin, Common Pochard, Yuriy Redkin: Savi's Warbler, Garden Warbler.

2020-06-03. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Mallard, Alexander Rausch: Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Alexander Rogal': Dusky Warbler, Black-winged Stilt, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Alexandr Kochetkov: Lesser Sand Plover, Common Quail, Pine Bunting, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Stonechat, Tree Sparrow, Alexey Sizov: Common Pheasant, Common Pochard, Water Rail, Great Reed Warbler, Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Common Kestrel, Song Thrush, Common Raven, Common Chiffchaff, Common Whitethroat, Anna Golubeva: Hoopoe, Black Stork, White Stork, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Booted Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Robin, Dmitry Erokhin: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Ekaterina Shichkova: Common Stonechat, Mallard, Galina Katanova: Ruff, Mew Gull, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Tern, Blackcap, Common Sandpiper, Gleb Kirillov: Red-backed Shrike, Grigory Khasanov: Thick-billed Warbler, Common Kestrel, Igor Dvurekov: Common Tern, Pied Flycatcher, Jack Wilshere: Marsh Sandpiper, Jeremy Mix: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Liza Ovsyannikova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Maxim Afanasiev: Falcated Duck, Mihail Ivanov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-breasted Merganser, Black-faced Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Nadejda Popova: Common Swift, Northern House Martin, Black Kite, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Black Kite, Grey Heron, Wood Sandpiper, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Grey-tailed Tattler, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Natalya Markova: Siberian Rubythroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Song Thrush, Icterine Warbler, Eurasian Linnet, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Linnet, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Oleg Popov: Common Kingfisher, European Golden Oriole, Black-headed Gull, Olga Kolotilina: Black Redstart, Northern Grey Shrike, Olga Nemezhikova: Carrion Crow, Sergey Chumakov: Spotted Nutcracker, Svetlana Vasilkova: Isabelline Wheatear, Common Rosefinch, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Bluethroat, Meadow Bunting, Mallard, Long-tailed Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Raven, Ruddy Shelduck, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Redstart, Northern Lapwing, Garganey, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Pheasant.

2020-06-02. Aleksandr Кривцов: Barn Swallow, Common Redshank, Citrine Wagtail, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Siskin, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Alexander Rausch: House Sparrow, Alexandr Masalev: Marsh Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Alexey Sizov: Black Woodpecker, Semi-collared Flycatcher, Common Sandpiper, Blackcap, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Blue Tit, Alice Voznesenskaya: Daurian Redstart, Andrei Kiselev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Chernykh: Common Quail, Brown Shrike, Pallas's Gull, Little Gull, Common Kestrel, Andrey Fedotov: Cattle Egret, Anna Golubeva: European Golden Oriole, Little Ringed Plover, Spotted Redshank, Anna Vasilchenko: Barn Swallow, Common Raven, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Denis Voronov: Ural Owl, Denis Zhbir: Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Grey Wagtail, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Rosefinch, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Galina Katanova: Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Whinchat, Gleb Kirillov: Barn Swallow, Common Tern, Grigory Khasanov: Siberian Flycatcher, Igor Dvurekov: Common Redshank, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Igor Latysh: Arctic Warbler, Pacific Swift, Common Tern, Irina Malykina: Crested Honey-buzzard, Oriental Reed-warbler, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Great Crested Grebe, Khasan Zhurtov: Booted Eagle, Hoopoe, Little Ringed Plover, Common Nightingale, Leonid Shurov: Redwing, Maksim Volkov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Slavonian Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Lesser Whitethroat, European Greenfinch, Maria Kuzmina: Barn Swallow, Common Whitethroat, Thrush Nightingale, Eurasian Blackbird, Mikhail Kuzmin: Common Chaffinch, Natali Petrunina: Lesser Sand Plover, Slaty-backed Gull, Natalia Vorobyova: Terek Sandpiper, Black-Billed Magpie, Olga Nemezhikova: Yellow Wagtail, Pavel Karplyuk: Spotted Flycatcher, Svetlana Medvedeva: Squacco Heron, Svetlana Vasilkova: Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bewick's Swan, Temminck's Stint, Brown Shrike, Red-breasted Merganser, Great Cormorant, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Wood Sandpiper, Valerii Bogdanovich: White-winged Tern, Black-tailed Godwit, Grey Heron, Eurasian Curlew, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Common Sparrowhawk, Hoopoe, Daurian Jackdaw, Valery Shokhrin: Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Richard's Pipit, Common Cuckoo, Chinese Grosbeak, Eurasian Wryneck, Far Eastern Curlew, Sky Lark, Vera Krasilnikova: Daurian Redstart, Hawfinch, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Jay, White Wagtail, Mistle Thrush, Booted Eagle, Pine Bunting, Black Woodpecker, Tree Pipit, Pied Wheatear, Great Cormorant, Red-breasted Merganser, Gadwall, Mallard, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Pacific Swift, Hen Harrier, Demoiselle Crane, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Сергей Ефанов: Mute Swan.

2020-06-01. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Buzzard, European Bee-eater, Gadwall, Western Marsh-harrier, Northern Reed Bunting, Slavonian Grebe, Baraba Steppe Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Great Reed Warbler, Great Cormorant, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Barn Swallow, Pallas's Gull, Black Tern, Black Tern, European Bee-eater, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Grey Heron, Temminck's Stint, Little Stint, Little Stint, Black-winged Pratincole, European Golden Oriole, Spotted Flycatcher, Icterine Warbler, White-winged Tern, White-winged Tern, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rook, Little Owl, Eurasian Hobby, Alexei Ebel: Barred Warbler, Alexey Sizov: Whiskered Tern, Great White Egret, Little Egret, Little Bittern, Purple Heron, Grey Heron, Great Reed Warbler, Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Hooded Crow, Great Reed Warbler, Black-crowned Night Heron, Northern House Martin, Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Anatolii Khodakov: Eurasian Wigeon, Andrei Kiselev: Tree Pipit, Goldcrest, Anna Golubeva: Red-necked Phalarope, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Collared Flycatcher, White-winged Tern, Anna Vasilchenko: Thick-billed Warbler, Oriental Turtle Dove, Denis Voronov: Thrush Nightingale, Denis Zhbir: Little Stint, Black-winged Pratincole, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Hobby, Grey Heron, Grey Heron, European Golden Oriole, Swinhoe's Snipe, Icterine Warbler, Dmitry Erokhin: Black-Billed Magpie, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Mallard, Ekaterina Shichkova: Common Sandpiper, Elena Kleymenova: Slavonian Grebe, Eugeny Borisov: Lesser Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Galina Katanova: Short-eared Owl, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Greater White-fronted Goose, Eurasian Wryneck, Igor Dvurekov: Meadow Pipit, Wood Warbler, Igor Fefelov: Common Coot, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Greenish Warbler, Mallard, Igor Torgachkin: Black Kite, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Black Stork, Common Whitethroat, Common Buzzard, Jack Wilshere: Daurian Redstart, Red-flanked Bluetail, Grey Wagtail, Peregrine Falcon, Rook, Asian Short-toed Lark, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Spoonbill, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Eurasian Curlew, Common Crane, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Common Cuckoo, Daurian Redstart, Dusky Warbler, Pied Avocet, Isabelline Shrike, Amur Falcon, Little Owl, Common Coot, Blyth's Pipit, Richard's Pipit, Isabelline Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Julia Tereshkina: Siberian Rubythroat, Khasan Zhurtov: Barn Swallow, Maksim Volkov: Common Teal, Red-crested Pochard, Azure Tit, Citrine Wagtail, Greater Spotted Eagle, Tree Pipit, Bluethroat, Ruff, Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Black-headed Gull, Maria Kuzmina: Great Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Common Raven, Willow Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Maxim Afanasiev: Eastern Buzzard, Naumann's Thrush, Barn Swallow, Sky Lark, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Nadejda Popova: Hawfinch, Barn Swallow, Common Starling, Demoiselle Crane, Black Kite, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Northern Goshawk, Sand Martin, Common Sandpiper, Natali Petrunina: Grey Wagtail, Pacific Golden Plover, Siberian Rubythroat, Black-headed Gull, Natalia Vorobyova: Wood Pigeon, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Hobby, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Northern Shoveler, Barn Swallow, Masked Wagtail, Slavonian Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Pochard, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Great Reed Warbler, Oleg Popov: Northern Reed Bunting, White-winged Tern, Olga Fattakhova: Willow Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Common Sandpiper, Masked Wagtail, Olga Kolotilina: Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Kestrel, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Sandpiper, Sand Martin, Pale Sand Martin, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Stonechat, Svetlana Vasilkova: Common Stonechat, Northern Pintail, Barn Swallow, Common Sandpiper, Pine Bunting, Tree Pipit, Tufted Duck, Vadim Ivushkin: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Valerii Bogdanovich: Black-tailed Godwit, Whooper Swan, Black Stork, Crested Honey-buzzard, Paddyfield Warbler, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Black Kite, Barn Swallow, Vera Krasilnikova: Coal Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Hybrid Bullfinch, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Great Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Vitaliy Butko: Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Hobby, Vladimir Stramnoy: Crested Lark, Сергей Ефанов: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Kingfisher, Whinchat, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2020-05-31. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Common Coot, Alexander Rogal': Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Stejneger's Stonechat, Alexandr Lyubimov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Jackdaw, European Greenfinch, Alexey Sizov: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Reed Warbler, European Robin, Spotted Flycatcher, Song Thrush, Tree Sparrow, Common Raven, Common Buzzard, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Blackcap, Common Chiffchaff, Song Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chaffinch, Anatolii Khodakov: Sanderling, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Greenshank, Daurian Redstart, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Andrei Kiselev: Marsh Warbler, Sky Lark, Black Tern, Andrei Petrov: Sedge Warbler, Eurasian Linnet, Little Ringed Plover, Common Rosefinch, Thrush Nightingale, Lesser Spotted Eagle, White Stork, Black-tailed Godwit, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Stonechat, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Purple Heron, Pallas's Gull, Sedge Warbler, Mallard, Sedge Warbler, Purple Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Black Kite, Red-backed Shrike, Common Buzzard, Black-headed Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Grey Heron, Little Egret, Rook, Glossy Ibis, Caspian Gull, Black-crowned Night Heron, Glossy Ibis, Black Tern, Glossy Ibis, Black-crowned Night Heron, Little Egret, Glossy Ibis, Squacco Heron, Black-headed Wagtail, Common Coot, Whiskered Tern, Black Kite, Ferruginous Duck, Common Pochard, Red-backed Shrike, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Reed Warbler, Black Kite, Great Reed Warbler, Wood Pigeon, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Kingfisher, Little Bittern, Northern Lapwing, Little Bittern, Purple Heron, European Bee-eater, Common Nightingale, Eurasian Redstart, House Sparrow, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Starling, Andrey Vyalkov: Chinese Egret, Cattle Egret, Eastern White Egret, Black-winged Stilt, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Spoonbill, Chestnut-cheeked Starling, Common Cuckoo, Anna Golubeva: Common Kingfisher, Dmitry Erokhin: Little Ringed Plover, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Mallard, European Greenfinch, Elena Shvydun: Northern Wren, Dunnock, Greenish Warbler, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Short-eared Owl, Eurasian Curlew, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Gleb Kirillov: Common Cuckoo, Common Whitethroat, Thrush Nightingale, Igor Dvurekov: Icterine Warbler, Redwing, Khasan Zhurtov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Grey Heron, Lesser Grey Shrike, Leonid Shurov: Marsh Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Temminck's Stint, Corncrake, Ruddy Shelduck, Liza Ovsyannikova: Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Maksim Volkov: Common Snipe, Mallard, Northern Pintail, Common Crane, Black-tailed Godwit, Maria Kuzmina: European Golden Oriole, Sky Lark, Mikhail Kalagin: European Bee-eater, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Long-eared Owl, Great Grey Owl, Natali Petrunina: Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Rufous-necked Stint, Eurasian Whimbrel, Little Ringed Plover, Red-breasted Merganser, Taiga Flycatcher, Common Rosefinch, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Eurasian Hobby, Osprey, Ruff, Common Rosefinch, Common Goldeneye, Natalia Fomina: Mallard, Common Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Olga Kolotilina: Black Kite, Pavel Petrushin: White-naped Crane, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Stejneger's Stonechat, Gadwall, Oriental Stork, Sergei Zadumkin: Blue Tit, Sergey Simonov: Blackcap, Common Rosefinch, Common Whitethroat, Northern Reed Bunting, Tamara Pryadun: Black-tailed Gull, Grey Heron, Valery Shokhrin: Oriental Cuckoo, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Vitaliy Butko: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Starling, Mallard, Vladimir Sokolov: Red-backed Shrike, Vladimir Stramnoy: Spotted Flycatcher.

2020-05-30. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Alexander Rogal': Eurasian Wryneck, Grey-faced Buzzard, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Hobby, Ortolan Bunting, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, Common Raven, Common Whitethroat, Common Starling, Common Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Hobby, Anatolii Khodakov: Greater Scaup, Pied Harrier, Pacific Golden Plover, Andrey Bazdyrev: European Bee-eater, Andrey Semenov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, European Bee-eater, Little Tern, Great Reed Warbler, Hoopoe, Wood Lark, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Northern Wheatear, Common Kestrel, Anna Golubeva: Ferruginous Duck, Sky Lark, Eurasian Goldfinch, Wood Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Buzzard, Ferruginous Duck, Arseniy Markiv: Oriental Reed-warbler, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Little Ringed Plover, Stejneger's Stonechat, Grey-tailed Tattler, Brown Shrike, Far Eastern Curlew, Terek Sandpiper, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Grey Wagtail, Dmitry Belyaev: Crested Honey-buzzard, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Rosefinch, Redwing, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Dmitry Pozharsky: Hen Harrier, Gleb Kirillov: Common Rosefinch, Bluethroat, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, Yellow Wagtail, Igor Shcherbakov: Garden Warbler, Mallard, Igor Sikorssky: Greater Short-toed Lark, Irina Malykina: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Oriental Turtle Dove, Khasan Zhurtov: Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Black Stork, Little Ringed Plover, European Bee-eater, European Golden Oriole, Whiskered Tern, Sedge Warbler, Leonid Shurov: Black Kite, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Osprey, Great White Egret, Mew Gull, Maria Kuzmina: Common Buzzard, Garden Warbler, Fieldfare, Natali Petrunina: Terek Sandpiper, Ruddy Turnstone, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Oystercatcher, Nataliya Pokhodzey: House Sparrow, Spotted Flycatcher, Sergey Simonov: Song Thrush, Collared Flycatcher, Yellow Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, Tamara Pryadun: Cattle Egret, Chinese Pond-heron, Little Grebe, Striated Heron, Median Egret, Tatiana Kalaidina: Grey Heron, Valeriy Nilov: Common Teal, Mallard, Mallard, Vladimir Stramnoy: Western Marsh-Harrier, Black Kite, Yulya Goroshko: Common Cuckoo.

2020-05-29. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Hobby, Herring Gull, Osprey, Mew Gull, Herring Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, Black-headed Gull, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Buzzard, Alexander Rogal': Lesser Sand Plover, Barn Swallow, Thick-billed Warbler, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Hoopoe, Terek Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Curlew Sandpiper, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Common Cuckoo, Alexey Sizov: Squacco Heron, Little Bittern, Eurasian Jay, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Corn Bunting, Common Whitethroat, Great Tit, Great Tit, Great Cormorant, Yellow-legged Gull, Tree Sparrow, Blackcap, Anatolii Khodakov: Eurasian Spoonbill, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Terek Sandpiper, Lesser Sand Plover, Common Cuckoo, Yellow-throated Bunting, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Andrei Kiselev: Willow Warbler, Anna Golubeva: Common Buzzard, Booted Warbler, Western Marsh-Harrier, Whinchat, Temminck's Stint, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black-headed Bunting, Dmitry Belyaev: Stejneger's Stonechat, Azure-winged Magpie, Japanese Grosbeak, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Lesser Striated Swallow, Dmitry Erokhin: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Hawfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Swift, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Pozharsky: Common Whitethroat, Elena Shvydun: Redwing, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Redstart, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Tufted Duck, Common Swift, Igor Shcherbakov: Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Western Marsh-Harrier, Sedge Warbler, Grey Heron, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Irina Malykina: Lesser Striated Swallow, Oriental Reed-warbler, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-naped Oriole, Purple-backed Starling, Pacific Swift, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Leonid Shurov: Sky Lark, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Maria Kuzmina: Lesser Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Common Cuckoo, Maxim Lanin: Northern Shoveler, Thrush Nightingale, Michael Nevski: Marsh Warbler, River Warbler, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Great Grey Owl, White-winged Tern, Natali Petrunina: Bean Goose, Greater Ringed Plover, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Green-headed Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Stejneger's Stonechat, Tamara Pryadun: Black-browed Reed-warbler, Crested Honey-buzzard, Valery Shokhrin: Cattle Egret, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Chestnut-cheeked Starling, Thick-billed Warbler, Greater Scaup, Rufous-necked Stint, Kentish Plover, Pale Thrush, Sanderling, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Oriental Reed-warbler, Far Eastern Curlew, Northern Reed Bunting, Whiskered Tern, Vitaliy Butko: Black Stork, Black Stork, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Yuriy Redkin: Common Cuckoo, Thrush Nightingale.

2020-05-28. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Common Coot, Black-Necked Grebe, Alexander Rogal': Great Knot, Little Egret, Eurasian Whimbrel, Alexandr Masalev: Sand Martin, Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Roller, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Hobby, Red-backed Shrike, Common Buzzard, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Common Kingfisher, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Chaffinch, Anatoliy Kuzmin: House Sparrow, Anna Golubeva: Barred Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Curlew Sandpiper, Arseniy Markiv: Purple-backed Starling, Ashy Minivet, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Stork, Dmitry Erokhin: Thrush Nightingale, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Wheatear, Redwing, Willow Warbler, Elena Shvydun: Great Tit, Marsh Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Galina Katanova: Ruff, Bar-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Golden Plover, Black-tailed Godwit, Sky Lark, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Kestrel, Northern Lapwing, Gleb Kirillov: Wood Sandpiper, Common Cuckoo, Common Chiffchaff, Igor Dvurekov: Fieldfare, Little Gull, Igor Torgachkin: Black Stork, Leonid Shurov: Booted Warbler, Marsh Warbler, Herring Gull, Margarita Kuptsova: Whinchat, Spotted Flycatcher, Mikhail Kuzmin: Common Rosefinch, Mikhail Malischev: Osprey, Greenish Warbler, Barn Swallow, Corncrake, Marsh Warbler, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Corncrake, Sedge Warbler, Short-eared Owl, Hybrid Bunting, Natali Petrunina: Siberian Accentor, Tree Sparrow, Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Red-throated Pipit, Bluethroat, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Svetlana Medvedeva: Garden Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Vitaliy Butko: European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Little Bittern, Common Swift, Sand Martin, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Swift.

2020-05-27. Alexey Sizov: Wood Pigeon, Black Kite, Little Bittern, Common Sandpiper, Mallard, Common Raven, Eurasian Hobby, Common Swift, Purple Heron, Common Nightingale, Common Chiffchaff, White Wagtail, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Great Reed Warbler, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Hobby, Red-footed Falcon, Common Rosefinch, Andrey Vyalkov: Radde's Warbler, Grey Wagtail, Blue Rock Thrush, Black-crowned Night-Heron, Striated Heron, Anna Golubeva: Broad-billed Sandpiper, Barred Warbler, Barred Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Linnet, Hawfinch, Anton Mironenko-Marenkov: Booted Warbler, Little Tern, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Arseniy Markiv: Purple-backed Starling, Brown Shrike, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Icterine Warbler, Dmitry Erokhin: Willow Warbler, Fieldfare, Mallard, Fieldfare, Redwing, Elena Shvydun: Barred Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Nuthatch, Red-backed Shrike, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eurasian Blackbird, Syrian Woodpecker, Gleb Kirillov: Whinchat, Dunnock, Tree Pipit, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Jay, Black Tern, Igor Sikorssky: Long-tailed Tit, Saker Falcon, Julia Abramova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Maxim Lanin: Common Pochard, Mikhail Kuzmin: Booted Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Eurasian Collared Dove, Paddyfield Warbler, Black Tern, Temminck's Stint, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Black-winged Stilt, Black-headed Gull, Little Gull, Oriental Turtle Dove, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Snipe, Olive-backed Pipit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Short-eared Owl, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Hobby, Natalya Ostapova: Little Ringed Plover, Nikolaj Karanov: Song Thrush, Common Coot, Whiskered Tern, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Stonechat, Vladimir Stramnoy: Barn Swallow, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart.

2020-05-26. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Eurasian Hobby, Alexandr Masalev: Common Rosefinch, Garden Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Alexey Sizov: Ferruginous Duck, Little Stint, Black Kite, Ruff, Corn Bunting, Rosy Starling, Spotted Flycatcher, Corn Bunting, Rosy Starling, Tawny Pipit, Red-rumped Swallow, Great Reed Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Yellow-legged Gull, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Jackdaw, Andrey Semenov: Garden Warbler, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Bar-tailed Godwit, Greenish Warbler, Black-tailed Godwit, Ruff, Black-Necked Grebe, Dunlin, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Dunlin, Booted Warbler, Arseniy Markiv: Black-backed Wagtail, Mandarin Duck, Purple-backed Starling, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Jay, Evgeniy Sofronov: Little Stint, Common Sparrowhawk, Greenish Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Little Tern, Collared Flycatcher, Gleb Kirillov: Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Bewick's Swan, Spotted Redshank, Igor Shcherbakov: River Warbler, Liza Ovsyannikova: Red-backed Shrike, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Quail, Grey Heron, Natali Petrunina: Black-legged Kittiwake, Nikolaj Karanov: Eurasian Blackbird, Tamara Pryadun: Oriental Reed-warbler, Timofey Andreev: Yellow Wagtail, Hawfinch, Valery Shokhrin: Striated Heron, Pacific Swift, Peregrine Falcon, Black-tailed Gull, Spectacled Guillemot, White-throated Needletail, Vladimir Stramnoy: Northern House Martin, Eurasian Collared Dove, Vladislav Iopek: Blue Tit, Redwing, Thrush Nightingale, Eurasian Blackbird, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Starling, Сергей Ефанов: European Bee-eater, Black Redstart, Common Oystercatcher, Common Sandpiper.

2020-05-25. Alexey Sizov: Mute Swan, Common Buzzard, Little Bittern, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Redstart, Tree Pipit, Semi-collared Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Alexey Yakovlev: Mallard, Tree Sparrow, Common Tern, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Common Stonechat, European Turtle Dove, Common Chaffinch, Ortolan Bunting, Corn Bunting, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Collared Dove, European Golden Oriole, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Common Stonechat, Common Starling, Spotted Flycatcher, Blackcap, European Bee-eater, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Hooded Crow, Hoopoe, Sand Martin, European Bee-eater, Common Stonechat, European Bee-eater, Cattle Egret, Common Whitethroat, Corn Bunting, Corn Bunting, Little Ringed Plover, Great Crested Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Grey Heron, Greater Ringed Plover, Pallas's Gull, Caspian Gull, Little Stint, Sanderling, Purple Heron, Purple Heron, Little Bittern, Common Whitethroat, Common Coot, Little Bittern, Common Whitethroat, Little Bittern, Glossy Ibis, Ferruginous Duck, Black-crowned Night Heron, Mallard, Ferruginous Duck, Little Egret, Grey Heron, Black-Billed Magpie, Corn Bunting, Barn Swallow, European Bee-eater, Andrey Vyalkov: Great Knot, Curlew Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Oriental Turtle Dove, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Dmitry Belyaev: Black-browed Reed-warbler, Oriental Reed-warbler, Long-tailed Tit, Dmitry Erokhin: Red-breasted Merganser, Common Rosefinch, Barn Swallow, Dmitry Pozharsky: Black Kite, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Elena Barkanova: Long-toed Stint, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Isabelline Wheatear, Temminck's Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Great White Egret, Temminck's Stint, Dunlin, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, River Warbler, Gleb Kirillov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Song Thrush, Sedge Warbler, Igor Shcherbakov: Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Starling, Common Rosefinch, Julia Abramova: Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Bittern, Northern Black Grouse, Khasan Zhurtov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Collared Dove, Marina Norkina: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Michael Nevski: Northern Wheatear, Spotted Flycatcher, Mikhail Malischev: Barred Warbler, Natali Petrunina: Eurasian Wryneck, Bean Goose, Siberian Accentor, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Oystercatcher, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Black-tailed Godwit, Far Eastern Curlew, Great Knot, Red Knot, Dunlin, Ruff, Taiga Flycatcher, Olive-backed Pipit, Sergey Simonov: Rook, Great Crested Grebe, Common Buzzard, Black Woodpecker, Sergey Volkov: Barred Warbler, Vitaliy Butko: Little Bittern, Little Bittern, Vladimir Stramnoy: Hoopoe, Eurasian Roller.

2020-05-24. Alexey Sizov: Common Crane, European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Buzzard, Song Thrush, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, Ruff, Tree Pipit, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Vyalkov: Lesser Sand Plover, Kentish Plover, Curlew Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Ruddy Turnstone, Rufous-necked Stint, Sanderling, Dunlin, Grey-tailed Tattler, Pied Harrier, Arseniy Markiv: White Wagtail, Tree Sparrow, Oriental Turtle Dove, Denis Kochetkov: Scaly-sided Merganser, Dmitry Belyaev: Dollarbird, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Black-naped Oriole, Dmitry Erokhin: Hawfinch, Common Starling, White Wagtail, Elena Shvydun: European Greenfinch, Mallard, Red-backed Shrike, Grey Heron, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Northern House Martin, Evgenia Zotova: Tawny Pipit, Common Cuckoo, Gleb Kirillov: Blackcap, Igor Dvurekov: White Wagtail, Blackcap, Igor Sikorssky: Squacco Heron, Montagu's Harrier, Black-headed Wagtail, Leonid Shurov: Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Blackcap, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Rosefinch, Brambling, Maria Kuzmina: Black Tern, Hooded Crow, Whinchat, Michael Nevski: Common Buzzard, Northern House Martin, Natalia Fomina: White-cheeked Starling, Grey-backed Thrush, Purple-backed Starling, Pavel Petrushin: Mandarin Duck, Svetlana Medvedeva: European Nightjar, Vitaliy Butko: Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Little Bittern, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, White Wagtail, Vladimir Stramnoy: Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chiffchaff, Yulya Goroshko: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Сергей Ефанов: Levant Sparrowhawk.

2020-05-23. Andrey Fedotov: Chestnut-cheeked Starling, Dmitry Belyaev: Meadow Bunting, Azure-winged Magpie, Elena Barkanova: Dunlin, Valery Shokhrin: Eurasian Whimbrel, Slavonian Grebe, Far Eastern Curlew, Striated Heron, Little Tern, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Brown Hawk-Owl, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Cuckoo.

2020-05-22. Arsenii Iakovlev: Brown Shrike, Arseniy Markiv: Grey Wagtail, Mandarin Duck, Dmitry Belyaev: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Tristram's Bunting, Japanese Grosbeak, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Natali Petrunina: Grey-tailed Tattler, Dusky Thrush, Pavel Petrushin: Oriental Stork, White-cheeked Starling, Falcated Duck, Garganey, Common Tern, Wood Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Tamara Pryadun: Daurian Redstart, Yellow-throated Bunting, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Chinese Grosbeak, Eurasian Wryneck, Thick-billed Warbler, Grey-backed Thrush, Japanese Grosbeak, Valery Shokhrin: Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Brown Shrike, Median Egret, Taiga Flycatcher, Olive-backed Pipit, Rufous-bellied Woodpecker, Red-necked Phalarope, Japanese Grosbeak.

2020-05-21. Anatolii Khodakov: Ashy Minivet, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Grey-backed Thrush, Common Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Irina Malykina: Daurian Redstart, White-cheeked Starling, Barn Swallow, Natali Petrunina: Bohemian Waxwing, Temminck's Stint, Pavel Ryzhikh: Daurian Redstart, Tamara Pryadun: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Chinese Grosbeak, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher.

2020-05-20. Alexander Rogal': Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Spoonbill, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Curlew Sandpiper, Chinese Grosbeak, Bar-tailed Godwit, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Cuckoo, Common Greenshank, Lesser Striated Swallow, Pacific Swift, Natali Petrunina: Red-flanked Bluetail, Common Sandpiper, Brambling, Little Bunting, Large-billed Crow, Pavel Ryzhikh: Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Tamara Pryadun: Forest Wagtail, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Brown Shrike.

2020-05-19. Andrey Fedotov: Siberian Flycatcher, Maksim Volkov: Hooded Crow, Yulya Goroshko: Taiga Flycatcher, Siberian Rubythroat.

2020-05-18. Andrey Fedotov: Black-naped Oriole, Common Sandpiper, Siberian Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Grey-backed Thrush, Chestnut Bunting, Elena Barkanova: Wood Sandpiper, Maksim Volkov: Northern Bullfinch, Natali Petrunina: Falcated Duck, Northern Shoveler, Tufted Duck, Common Teal, Long-toed Stint, Smew, Common Goldeneye, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Oriental Turtle Dove, Brown Hawk-Owl, Grey Wagtail, Grey-backed Thrush, Brambling, Common Rosefinch, Rustic Bunting, Little Bunting.

2020-05-17. Alexander Rogal': Asian Brown Flycatcher, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Eurasian Hobby, Ashy Minivet, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Oystercatcher, Common Oystercatcher, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Dmitry Belyaev: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Greater Ringed Plover, Eurasian Redstart, Common Cuckoo, Terek Sandpiper, Thrush Nightingale, Northern Wheatear, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Common Tern, Natalia Fomina: Common Teal, Pavel Petrushin: Rook, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Brown Shrike, Black-faced Bunting, Falcated Duck, Oriental Stork, Tufted Duck, White-cheeked Starling, Garganey, Common Teal, Common Raven, Little Ringed Plover, Black-winged Stilt, Far Eastern Curlew, Black-tailed Godwit, Little Grebe, Siberian Rubythroat, Pavel Ryzhikh: Siberian Rubythroat, Yulya Goroshko: Brown Shrike, Tree Sparrow, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Little Bunting, Amur Falcon, Yellow-browed Warbler, White-cheeked Starling.

2020-05-16. Anatolii Khodakov: Ruddy Turnstone, Andrey Fedotov: Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Arseniy Markiv: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Dmitry Belyaev: Stejneger's Stonechat, Common Treecreeper, Mountain Hawk-Eagle, Irina Malykina: Taiga Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Natali Petrunina: Garganey, Rufous-necked Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Osprey, Greater White-fronted Goose, Japanese Tit.

2020-05-15. Alexander Rogal': Common Cuckoo, Chinese Grosbeak, Purple-backed Starling, Tristram's Bunting, Anatolii Khodakov: Siberian Blue Robin, Arsenii Iakovlev: Grey-backed Thrush, Common Greenshank, Grey-tailed Tattler, Dusky Warbler, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Taiga Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Oriental Cuckoo, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Bluethroat, Willow Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Common Buzzard, Common Greenshank, Pied Flycatcher, Smew, Red-crested Pochard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Dalmatian Pelican, Common Sandpiper, Slavonian Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Kestrel, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Common Whitethroat, Spotted Redshank, Common Stonechat, Whinchat, Baraba Steppe Gull, Wood Sandpiper, Common Oystercatcher, Pallid Harrier, Garganey, Common Greenshank, Ruff, Pavel Ryzhikh: Black-faced Bunting.

2020-05-14. Alexander Rogal': Chinese Grosbeak, Ruddy Turnstone, Eyebrowed Thrush, Terek Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Brown Shrike, Stejneger's Stonechat, Andrey Vyalkov: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Ashy Minivet, Brown Shrike, Irina Malykina: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Green Sandpiper, Common Pochard, Natali Petrunina: Ural Owl, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Pintail, Hen Harrier, Pavel Petrushin: Yellow-browed Warbler, Pavel Ryzhikh: Great White Egret, Tamara Pryadun: Black-headed Gull, Grey-tailed Tattler, Dunlin, Rufous-necked Stint, Grey Wagtail, Little Egret, Barn Swallow, Terek Sandpiper.

2020-05-13. Arsenii Iakovlev: Terek Sandpiper, Grey-tailed Tattler, Common Moorhen, Little Grebe, Pavel Ryzhikh: Siberian Rubythroat, Japanese Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Hawfinch, Purple-backed Starling, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Japanese Cormorant, Valery Shokhrin: Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Long-toed Stint, Pacific Golden Plover, Chinese Grosbeak, Barn Swallow, Yulya Goroshko: Common Tern, Yuri Artukhin: Black-backed Wagtail.

2020-05-12. Anatolii Khodakov: Black-winged Stilt, Curlew Sandpiper, Japanese Reed Bunting, Arsenii Iakovlev: Oriental Turtle Dove, Vladimir Veitcel: Common Redshank.

2020-05-11. Alexander Rogal': Common Moorhen, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Grey Heron, Green Sandpiper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Mandarin Duck, Anatolii Khodakov: Oriental Turtle Dove, Daurian Redstart, Brown Shrike, Arsenii Iakovlev: Grey-tailed Tattler, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Arseniy Markiv: Meadow Bunting, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Eurasian Nuthatch, Japanese Tit, Elena Barkanova: Grey Bunting, Irina Malykina: Lesser Striated Swallow, Oriental Turtle Dove, Green Sandpiper, Purple-backed Starling, Eyebrowed Thrush, White-cheeked Starling, Stejneger's Stonechat, Black-winged Stilt, Pavel Ryzhikh: White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Vladimir Veitcel: Gadwall, Common Tern, Yellow Wagtail, Garganey, Black-tailed Godwit, Northern Lapwing, Marsh Sandpiper.

2020-05-10. Alexander Rogal': Daurian Redstart, Arseniy Markiv: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Tristram's Bunting, Natali Petrunina: White Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Short-eared Owl, Black-backed Wagtail, Mallard, Natalia Fomina: Dusky Thrush, Purple-backed Starling, Pavel Ryzhikh: Siberian Rubythroat, Daurian Redstart, Tatiana Kalaidina: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Moorhen, Azure-winged Magpie, Lesser Striated Swallow.

2020-05-09. Arsenii Iakovlev: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Rufous-necked Stint, Grey-tailed Tattler, Radde's Warbler, Red-billed Starling, Blue Rock Thrush, Dmitry Belyaev: Daurian Redstart, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Yellow-throated Bunting, Long-tailed Tit, Barn Swallow, Tree Sparrow, Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Black Kite, Grey Heron, Tamara Pryadun: Blue Rock Thrush, Tatiana Kalaidina: Far Eastern Curlew, Northern Shoveler, Greater Scaup, Valery Shokhrin: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Vladimir Veitcel: Eurasian Redstart, Yulya Goroshko: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Japanese Tit, Stejneger's Stonechat.

2020-05-08. Anatolii Khodakov: Dunlin, Wood Sandpiper, Andrey Fedotov: Blue Rock Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, Barn Swallow, Red-flanked Bluetail, Pacific Swift, Pallas's Warbler, Dusky Thrush, Barn Swallow, Black-faced Bunting, Arseniy Markiv: Meadow Bunting, Dmitry Belyaev: Meadow Bunting, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Tamara Pryadun: Grey-backed Thrush, Bull-headed Shrike, Tatiana Kalaidina: Pale-legged Leaf-warbler, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Great White Egret, Azure Tit, Stejneger's Stonechat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Common Coot, Valery Shokhrin: Tristram's Bunting, Yellow-browed Warbler, Lesser Striated Swallow, Rustic Bunting, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Hawfinch.

2020-05-07. Alexander Rogal': Common Moorhen, Grey-tailed Tattler, Dmitry Belyaev: Black Woodpecker, Elena Barkanova: Northern Reed Bunting, Pavel Petrushin: Red-flanked Bluetail, Brambling, Brambling, Black-faced Bunting, Grey-backed Thrush, Mandarin Duck, Tamara Pryadun: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Valery Shokhrin: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Ashy Minivet, Common Sparrowhawk, Sky Lark, Japanese Tit, Japanese Waxwing, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Little Ringed Plover, Large-billed Crow, Dunlin, Rufous-necked Stint, Sanderling, Vladimir Veitcel: Hawfinch, White Wagtail.

2020-05-06. Arsenii Iakovlev: Tristram's Bunting, Arseniy Markiv: Eurasian Nuthatch.

2020-05-05. Alexander Rogal': Grey-tailed Tattler, Green-headed Wagtail, Stejneger's Stonechat, Pacific Golden Plover, Grey-backed Thrush, Common Greenshank, Greater Scaup, Long-toed Stint, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Pacific Swift, Andrey Vyalkov: Common Kingfisher, Pallas's Warbler, Sky Lark, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Yellow-browed Bunting, Brambling, Black-winged Stilt, Arsenii Iakovlev: Blue Rock Thrush, Arseniy Markiv: Yellow-browed Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Coal Tit, Dusky Thrush, Hawfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Yellow-browed Bunting, Tristram's Bunting, Yellow-browed Bunting, Oriental Greenfinch, Dusky Thrush, Grey Wagtail, Daurian Redstart, Daurian Redstart, Olive-backed Pipit, Black-faced Bunting, Mandarin Duck, Dmitry Belyaev: Common Sandpiper, Irina Malykina: Pechora Pipit (Manzbier's), Swinhoe's Robin, Purple-backed Starling, Blue Rock Thrush, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Brown-cheeked Rail, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Green Sandpiper, Valery Shokhrin: Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Wryneck, Yulya Goroshko: Rock Pigeon.

2020-05-04. Arsenii Iakovlev: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Grey Heron, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Amur Falcon, Irina Malykina: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Natalia Fomina: White Wagtail, Dusky Thrush, Azure-winged Magpie, Yulya Goroshko: Brambling, Daurian Redstart, Oriental Turtle Dove, Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Grey-backed Thrush.

2020-05-03. Alexander Rogal': Yellow-throated Bunting, Grey-backed Thrush, Asian Stubtail, Black-faced Bunting, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Anatolii Khodakov: Goldcrest, Purple-backed Starling, Arseniy Markiv: Common Sandpiper, Ashy Minivet, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yellow-throated Bunting, Grey-backed Thrush, Osprey, Eurasian Siskin, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Coal Tit, Ashy Minivet, Dmitry Belyaev: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Tristram's Bunting, Ashy Minivet, Grey Wagtail, Oriental Turtle Dove, Tamara Pryadun: Yellow-browed Warbler, Tatiana Kalaidina: Stejneger's Stonechat, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Grey Heron, Northern Lapwing, Oriental Greenfinch.

2020-05-02. Alexander Rogal': Meadow Bunting, Andrey Fedotov: Red-throated Pipit, Arsenii Iakovlev: Yellow-browed Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Eyebrowed Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, Lesser Striated Swallow, Black-faced Bunting, Arseniy Markiv: Tristram's Bunting, Dmitry Belyaev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Japanese Waxwing, Eurasian Jay, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Irina Malykina: Olive-backed Pipit, Brambling, Olive-backed Pipit, Eyebrowed Thrush, Yellow-browed Warbler, Barn Swallow, Pallas's Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Little Bunting, Vladimir Veitcel: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Kite, Northern Shoveler, Northern Reed Bunting.

2020-05-01. Alexander Rogal': Common Tern, Olive-backed Pipit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Blue Rock Thrush, Tristram's Bunting, Garganey, Brambling, Anatolii Khodakov: Far Eastern Curlew, Dusky Warbler, Andrey Fedotov: Oriental Pratincole, Purple-backed Starling, White Wagtail, Arsenii Iakovlev: Red-flanked Bluetail, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Kingfisher, Tristram's Bunting, Common Sandpiper, Arseniy Markiv: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Pallas's Warbler, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yellow-throated Bunting, Dmitry Belyaev: Brambling, Pygmy Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Yellow-throated Bunting, White-cheeked Starling, Black-Billed Magpie, Irina Malykina: Eurasian Siskin, Olive-backed Pipit, Long-tailed Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Tamara Pryadun: Eurasian Wigeon, Common Pochard, Long-toed Stint, Valery Shokhrin: Yellow-throated Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Stejneger's Stonechat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey Plover, Grey Plover, Buff-bellied Pipit, Pacific Golden Plover, Sky Lark, Eurasian Siskin, Blue Rock Thrush, Little Bunting, Lesser Sand Plover, Grey-backed Thrush, Osprey, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Rufous-necked Stint, Dunlin, Kentish Plover, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Wryneck, Northern House-Martin, Common Sandpiper, Grey-tailed Tattler, Great Crested Grebe.

2020-04-30. Andrey Vyalkov: Green-headed Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Cattle Egret, Rook, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Dusky Warbler, Brown-cheeked Rail, Arseniy Markiv: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Daurian Redstart, Red-flanked Bluetail, Pine Bunting, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Japanese Cormorant, Dmitry Belyaev: Spotted Nutcracker, Common Kingfisher, Azure-winged Magpie, Elena Barkanova: Common Sparrowhawk, Pavel Petrushin: Great Cormorant, Green Sandpiper, Tamara Pryadun: Blue Rock Thrush, Yulya Goroshko: Dusky Thrush, Red-flanked Bluetail, Naumann's Thrush, Common Kestrel, Oriental Greenfinch.

2020-04-29. Alexander Rogal': Siberian Rubythroat, Black-faced Bunting, Wood Sandpiper, Dunlin, Long-toed Stint, Common Snipe, Temminck's Stint, Rufous-necked Stint, Eurasian Wryneck, Arsenii Iakovlev: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Barn Swallow, Dmitry Belyaev: Grey-backed Thrush, Yellow-throated Bunting, Red-flanked Bluetail, Eurasian Siskin, Olive-backed Pipit, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Redwing, Bluethroat, Azure Tit, Common Pochard, Song Thrush, Tamara Pryadun: Dusky Thrush.

2020-04-28. Arseniy Markiv: Long-tailed Tit, Marsh Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Little Ringed Plover, Greater Sand Plover, Common Sandpiper, Greater Scaup.

2020-04-27. Arsenii Iakovlev: Little Egret, Black-winged Stilt, Oriental Greenfinch, Bean Goose, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Dusky Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, Japanese Tit, Black-faced Bunting, Kentish Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Pale Thrush, Tufted Duck, White-cheeked Starling, Arseniy Markiv: Coal Tit, Daurian Redstart, Dmitry Belyaev: Large-billed Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Olive-backed Pipit, Irina Malykina: Dusky Thrush, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Red-flanked Bluetail, Oriental Greenfinch, Grey-backed Thrush, Brambling, Rustic Bunting, Coal Tit, Pallas's Warbler, Common Snipe, Black-faced Bunting, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Common Chiffchaff, Bluethroat, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Black-tailed Godwit, Little Ringed Plover, Mistle Thrush, Hawfinch, Horned Lark, Sky Lark, Mallard, Barn Swallow, Yellow Wagtail, Common Greenshank, Common Snipe, Gadwall, Green Sandpiper, Pavel Ryzhikh: Daurian Redstart, Tamara Pryadun: Eastern White Egret, Stejneger's Stonechat, Grey Heron, Black-faced Bunting.

2020-04-26. Arsenii Iakovlev: Black-faced Bunting, Coal Tit, Wood Sandpiper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Arseniy Markiv: Red-breasted Merganser, Greater Scaup, Greater Scaup, Irina Malykina: Rock Pigeon, Tamara Pryadun: Grey-backed Thrush, Vladimir Veitcel: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-headed Gull, Tree Pipit, Mallard.

2020-04-25. Andrey Vyalkov: Hoopoe, Little Grebe, Stejneger's Stonechat, Black-faced Bunting, Greater Scaup, Garganey, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Arseniy Markiv: Oriental Greenfinch, Black-tailed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Greater Scaup, Great Crested Grebe, Black-tailed Gull, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Natalia Fomina: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red-flanked Bluetail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Pavel Ryzhikh: White's Thrush, Valery Shokhrin: Scaly-sided Merganser, Common Teal, Manchurian Bush-Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Hoopoe, Pallas's Warbler, Brambling.

2020-04-24. Anatolii Khodakov: Oriental Turtle Dove, Andrey Fedotov: Sand Martin, Dmitry Korobov: Eurasian Spoonbill, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Heron, Northern Pintail, Goosander, Smew, Bewick's Swan, Whooper Swan, Azure-winged Magpie, Rough-legged Buzzard, Scaly-sided Merganser, Falcated Duck, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Greater White-fronted Goose, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Mallard, Great Cormorant, Common Redpoll, Black-backed Wagtail, Baikal Teal, Azure-winged Magpie, Greater White-fronted Goose, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Rook, Goosander, Northern Lapwing, Baikal Teal, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Pintail, Oriental Stork, Goosander, Tamara Pryadun: Meadow Bunting, Red-breasted Merganser, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Naumann's Thrush, Dusky Thrush.

2020-04-23. Arsenii Iakovlev: Stejneger's Stonechat, Arseniy Markiv: Grey-backed Thrush, Oriental Turtle Dove, Dmitry Korobov: Common Pheasant, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Brown Dipper, Northern Wren, Eurasian Jay, Northern Wren, Japanese Waxwing, Goosander, Chinese Grey Shrike, Irina Malykina: Grey-backed Thrush, Yellow-throated Bunting, Barn Swallow, Grey Wagtail, Hoopoe, Daurian Redstart, Goldcrest, Northern Shoveler, Black-faced Bunting, Dusky Thrush, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Mistle Thrush, Mistle Thrush, European Robin, Tree Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Common Teal, Red Crossbill, Common Snipe.

2020-04-22. Anatolii Khodakov: Common Sparrowhawk, Black-backed Wagtail, Arseniy Markiv: Daurian Redstart, Daurian Redstart, Marsh Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Brambling, Vladimir Veitcel: Azure Tit, Redwing.

2020-04-21. Irina Malykina: Pale Thrush, Olive-backed Pipit, Daurian Redstart, Brambling, Barn Swallow, Pavel Petrushin: Striated Heron, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Common Tern, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Grey Heron, Mandarin Duck, Mandarin Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Oriental Turtle Dove, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Olive-backed Pipit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Naumann's Thrush, Victor Feldsherov: Naumann's Thrush.

2020-04-20. Grigory Ivannikov: Bewick's Swan, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Citrine Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Common Pochard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Shoveler, Northern Black Grouse, Common Coot, White Wagtail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey Heron, Pavel Petrushin: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Victor Feldsherov: Red-flanked Bluetail.

2020-04-19. Alexander Rogal': Goldcrest, Grey Wagtail, Brown Dipper, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Kingfisher, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Redshank, Brown-eared Bulbul, Brown-eared Bulbul, Arseniy Markiv: Black-faced Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Oriental Turtle Dove, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pavel Petrushin: Mandarin Duck, Mandarin Duck, Svetlana Popovich: European Greenfinch, Tatiana Kalaidina: Mandarin Duck.

2020-04-18. Alexander Rogal': Grey Plover, Dunlin, Arseniy Markiv: Daurian Redstart, Grey Wagtail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Oriental Greenfinch, Grey Wagtail, Dmitry Belyaev: Northern Parrotbill, Pallas's Warbler, Marsh Tit, Japanese Tit, Azure Tit, Brambling, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Mallard, Mandarin Duck, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Common Starling, European Greenfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Wood Pigeon, White Wagtail, Mallard.

2020-04-17. Arsenii Iakovlev: Eurasian Wryneck, Azure Tit, Dusky Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, White Wagtail, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Garganey, Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Northern Pintail, Yellowhammer, Northern Reed Bunting, Gadwall, Western Marsh-harrier, Hen Harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Grey Heron.

2020-04-16. Arsenii Iakovlev: Red-billed Starling, Arseniy Markiv: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Common Teal, Ancient Murrelet, Northern Goshawk, Azure-winged Magpie, Yellow-throated Bunting, Slaty-backed Gull, Blue Rock Thrush, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Raven, Wood Pigeon, Fieldfare, Black Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, Common Buzzard, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Linnet, Mute Swan, Great Crested Grebe, Greater Spotted Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Pavel Ryzhikh: Marsh Tit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eastern Buzzard, Merlin, Tree Sparrow, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tamara Pryadun: Daurian Redstart, Rustic Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Yellow-throated Bunting, Long-tailed Duck, Harlequin Duck, Stejneger's Stonechat, Grey Wagtail, Valery Shokhrin: Yellow-throated Bunting.

2020-04-15. Arsenii Iakovlev: Black-faced Bunting, Pelagic Cormorant, Eurasian Nuthatch, Azure-winged Magpie, Pallas's Warbler, Grey Heron, Arseniy Markiv: Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Alpine Accentor, Northern Reed Bunting, White-Backed Woodpecker, Oriental Turtle Dove, Red-breasted Merganser, Harlequin Duck, Yellow-throated Bunting, Bohemian Waxwing, Eastern Buzzard, Common Kingfisher, Oriental Greenfinch, Hawfinch, Red-necked Phalarope, Dusky Thrush, Pelagic Cormorant, Black-faced Bunting, Dmitry Belyaev: Dusky Thrush, Oriental Greenfinch, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Red Crossbill, Greylag Goose, Common Teal, Common Crane, Black-headed Gull, Common Redshank, Mallard, Grey Heron, Pavel Ryzhikh: Bohemian Waxwing, Ural Owl, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yellow-throated Bunting, Grey Heron, Rough-legged Buzzard, Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Mallard.

2020-04-14. Alexander Rogal': Far Eastern Curlew, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Anatolii Khodakov: Grey Plover, Ruff, Valery Shokhrin: Little Ringed Plover, Common Coot, Japanese Cormorant, Great Cormorant, White-winged Scoter, Pelagic Cormorant, Bull-headed Shrike, Bull-headed Shrike, Eurasian Jay, Dusky Thrush.

2020-04-13. Alexander Rogal': Grey Heron, Daurian Redstart, Anatolii Khodakov: Black-faced Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Arsenii Iakovlev: Black-faced Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Dusky Thrush, Dmitry Belyaev: Black-faced Bunting, Northern Pintail, Mallard, Common Teal, Irina Malykina: Red-breasted Merganser, Great Crested Grebe, Black-faced Bunting, Grey Heron, Oriental Greenfinch, Oriental Turtle Dove, Pavel Petrushin: Goosander, Tatiana Kalaidina: Chinese Spot-billed Duck.

2020-04-12. Alexander Khitrov: Black-tailed Gull, Alexander Rogal': Osprey, White-cheeked Starling, Northern Reed Bunting, Arsenii Iakovlev: Kentish Plover, Pelagic Cormorant, Pavel Petrushin: Mallard, Tatiana Kalaidina: Black-backed Wagtail, Daurian Redstart, Yellow-throated Bunting, Eastern Buzzard, Japanese Cormorant, Valery Shokhrin: Black-winged Stilt, Common Sparrowhawk, White Wagtail, Eastern White Egret, Mandarin Duck, Mallard, Bean Goose.

2020-04-11. Alexander Khitrov: Mandarin Duck, Rock Pigeon, Large-billed Crow, Black-backed Wagtail, Marsh Tit, Japanese Tit, Yellow-throated Bunting, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Alexander Rogal': Yellow-throated Bunting, Little Ringed Plover, Pallas's Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Daurian Redstart, Anatolii Khodakov: Dusky Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Oystercatcher, Mallard, Daurian Redstart, Little Ringed Plover, Natali Petrunina: Slaty-backed Gull, Pavel Petrushin: Common Sparrowhawk, Mandarin Duck, Naumann's Thrush, Common Goldeneye, Tamara Pryadun: Mandarin Duck, Yellow-throated Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2020-04-10. Alexander Rogal': Common Oystercatcher, Dusky Thrush, Common Sandpiper, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Naumann's Thrush, Grigory Ivannikov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Fieldfare, House Sparrow.

2020-04-09. Grigory Ivannikov: Large-billed Crow.

2020-04-08. Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Oystercatcher, Red-breasted Merganser, Daurian Redstart, Pygmy Woodpecker, Little Ringed Plover, White Wagtail, Dmitry Belyaev: Daurian Redstart, Mariya Lupinos: Eurasian Goldfinch, Azure Tit, Eurasian Linnet, Pavel Petrushin: White Wagtail, Black Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Mallard, Goosander, Falcated Duck, Greater White-fronted Goose, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Sandpiper, Falcated Duck, Goosander, Grey Wagtail, Falcated Duck, Northern Pintail, Goosander, Mandarin Duck, Common Kingfisher, Short-eared Owl, Black Kite, Goosander, Mandarin Duck, Black Kite, Northern Pintail, Oriental Stork, Osprey, Osprey, Falcated Duck, Mandarin Duck.

2020-04-07. Anatolii Khodakov: White Wagtail, Greater White-fronted Goose, Arsenii Iakovlev: Pallas's Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Oriental Turtle Dove, Mariya Lupinos: Baraba Steppe Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Collared Dove, Mallard, Tufted Duck, Common Starling, Tree Sparrow, Black Kite, Yellowhammer, Whooper Swan, Common Raven, Common Redpoll, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Hen Harrier, Valery Shokhrin: Black-winged Stilt, Great White Egret, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Cormorant, White Wagtail, Daurian Redstart, Rustic Bunting, Mandarin Duck, Yulya Goroshko: Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2020-04-06. Alexander Rogal': Mandarin Duck, Rustic Bunting, Greater Scaup, Dusky Thrush, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Reed Bunting, Bean Goose, Yellow-throated Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Arsenii Iakovlev: Latham's Snipe, Northern Reed Bunting, Hoopoe, Great Cormorant, Mallard, Common Teal, Black-tailed Gull, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yellow-throated Bunting, Harlequin Duck, Red-breasted Merganser, Northern Shoveler, Japanese Cormorant, Grigory Khasanov: Common Kestrel, Irina Malykina: Mandarin Duck, Garganey, Pygmy Woodpecker, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Great Grey Owl, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Reed Bunting, Pavel Petrushin: Yellow-throated Bunting, Yulya Goroshko: White Wagtail, Tufted Duck, Mallard.

2020-04-05. Alexander Rogal': Carrion Crow (South Asian), Lyubov Dokuchaeva: European Greenfinch, Pavel Petrushin: Mandarin Duck, Mallard, Red-flanked Bluetail, Common Goldeneye, Red-flanked Bluetail, Rustic Bunting, Mallard, Mandarin Duck, Garganey, Tufted Duck, Baikal Teal.

2020-04-04. Arsenii Iakovlev: Daurian Redstart, Pavel Petrushin: Mandarin Duck, Mandarin Duck, Common Kingfisher, Mallard, Mallard, Falcated Duck, Common Coot, Little Grebe, Goosander, Black Kite, Black Kite, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Naumann's Thrush.

2020-04-03. Anatolii Khodakov: Mandarin Duck, Black-tailed Gull, Great Cormorant, Arsenii Iakovlev: Daurian Redstart, Mandarin Duck, Tree Sparrow, Mew Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Irina Malykina: Common Pochard, Gadwall, Hawfinch, Black-backed Wagtail, Slaty-backed Gull, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Great Cormorant, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Common Chaffinch, Stock Pigeon, Black Kite, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Starling, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Jay, Whooper Swan, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Baikal Bullfinch, Baraba Steppe Gull, Pavel Petrushin: Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Far Eastern Curlew, Far Eastern Curlew, Grey Heron, Amur Falcon, Amur Falcon, Amur Falcon, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Daurian Redstart, Daurian Redstart, Tamara Pryadun: Mandarin Duck, Little Ringed Plover, Rustic Bunting, Valery Shokhrin: Oriental Greenfinch, Grey Wagtail, White Wagtail, Common Teal.

2020-04-02. Alexander Rogal': Grey-headed Lapwing, Common Redshank, Little Ringed Plover, White Wagtail, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Redshank, Dmitry Belyaev: White Wagtail, Mallard, Grigory Ivannikov: Whooper Swan, Black Kite, Pavel Petrushin: Northern Bullfinch, Tamara Pryadun: Coal Tit, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Vladimir Veitcel: Common Chaffinch.

2020-04-01. Inna Korneeva: Oriental Stork, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Azure Tit, Pavel Petrushin: Oriental Stork, Grey Heron, Scaly-sided Merganser, Scaly-sided Merganser, Greater Scaup, Scaly-sided Merganser, Black Stork, Mallard, Great White Egret, Great Cormorant, Mallard, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Mandarin Duck, Common Pheasant, Mallard, Mallard, Black-winged Stilt, Valery Shokhrin: Great Crested Grebe, Meadow Bunting.

2020-03-31. Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Valery Shokhrin: Scaly-sided Merganser, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Teal, Eastern Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Falcated Duck, Rook, Black Kite, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Teal, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Heron, Bewick's Swan, Whooper Swan, Northern Pintail, Rustic Bunting, Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Northern Shoveler, Common Coot, Oriental Stork, Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, White-naped Crane, Rough-legged Buzzard, Baikal Teal, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Baikal Bullfinch, Vladimir Veitcel: Coal Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2020-03-30. Alexander Rogal': Great White Egret, Tamara Pryadun: Far Eastern Curlew, Valery Shokhrin: Pallas's Rosefinch, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Tufted Duck, Goosander, Mew Gull, Great Cormorant, Asian Rosy-Finch, Mallard, Northern Pintail, Black-tailed Gull, Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Far Eastern Curlew, Black-backed Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Long-billed Plover, Glaucous Gull, Brown-eared Bulbul, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Common Starling, Common Pochard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mountain Hawk-Eagle.

2020-03-29. Alexander Rogal': Black-backed Wagtail, Great White Egret, Common Pochard, Peregrine Falcon, Grey Heron, White-cheeked Starling, Falcated Duck, Mew Gull, Northern Lapwing, Great Crested Grebe, Common Teal, Common Coot, Tufted Duck, Arsenii Iakovlev: Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Tamara Pryadun: Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Grey Heron, White-cheeked Starling, White Wagtail.

Big Year 2020

1. Golubeva Anna (251)
2. Sikorssky Igor (238)
3. Sukhov Ilya (235)
4. Sofronov Evgeniy (230)
5. Semenov Andrey (228)
6. Bazdyrev Andrey (223)
7. Kochetkov Alexandr (211)
8. Dubikovskiy Dmitry (191)
9. Khasanov Grigory (183)
10. Chernykh Andrey (182)
more...

rare birds records


Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)

© Dmitriy Shevtsov
2020-06-24
North Osetia, Kardzhin



Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)

© Alexandr Kochetkov
2020-05-31
Altai krai

The first meeting in the Altai Territory.


Oriental Greenfinch (Chloris sinica)

© Jack Wilshere
2020-05-28

The first photo-record (and probably the first record; the previous recirds stays unconfirmed) in the Republic of Buryatia.


Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)

© Nadejda Popova
2020-05-25
Irkutsk

A very rare and episodically nesting vagrant in the Irkutsk Region and the Repubic of Buryatia. The first photo-record in the Baikal region.

more rarities...

recent video

2020-06-29. White Wagtail (Tatiana Dudarenko), Eurasian Linnet (Tatiana Dudarenko).

2020-06-28. Sky Lark (vasily malishcin).

2020-06-24. Booted Warbler (vasily malishcin).

2020-06-17. Yellow Wagtail (vasily malishcin).

2020-06-15. Eurasian Spoonbill (Evgeniya Николаевна).

2020-06-14. Great Spotted Woodpecker (Victor Feldsherov), Common Redshank (vasily malishcin).

2020-06-12. Booted Warbler (Nadia Goncharova).

2020-06-10. Sedge Warbler (Сергей Ефанов).

2020-06-08. Eurasian Stone Curlew (Nadia Goncharova), Western Grasshopper Warbler (vasily malishcin).

2020-06-07. Common Rosefinch (Nadia Goncharova).

2020-06-05. Black-tailed Godwit (vasily malishcin).

2020-06-01. Eurasian Stone Curlew (Nadia Goncharova).

more video...

unidentified birds


2020-07-05

Игорь Фефелов: Ну нет конечно.

2020-07-05

александр гонч: садовая камышевка

2020-07-04

Дмитрий Шевцов: Лесной конек

2020-07-04

no any comments:

2020-07-03

Валерий Шохрин: Седоголовая овсянка

more unidentified birds...