132
pictures
1
blog posts
700 photographed species of 833 (84%)

search

recent 100 updates


2020-12-06. K I: Grey Partridge.

2020-12-05. Aleksandr Gontcharov: European Robin, Common Moorhen, Common Coot, Long-tailed Tit, Aleksandr Krivtsov: Common Redpoll, Aleksei Kozlov: Great Tit, Aleksey Nesmelov: Rook, Alexandr Kochetkov: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Anna Gorban: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Goldeneye, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Mallard, Mallard, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Azure Tit, Goosander, Dmitry Osipov: Harlequin Duck, Elena Shvydun: Grey Heron, Common Chaffinch, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Northern Bullfinch, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Jeremy Mix: Northern Bullfinch, K I: Eurasian Blackbird, Northern Wheatear, Mistle Thrush, Song Thrush, European Greenfinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Jay, Thrush Nightingale, Common Starling, Sedge Warbler, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Thrush Nightingale, Common Whitethroat, White Wagtail, Spotted Flycatcher, Barn Swallow, Common Redpoll, Max Logunov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Olga Fattakhova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, Pavel Blashkin: Long-tailed Tit, Ortolan Bunting, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Tamara Pryadun: Common Coot, Mew Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, Mallard, Common Pochard, Vitaliy Butko: Rough-legged Buzzard, Hooded Crow, White Wagtail.

2020-12-04. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Northern Black Grouse, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Grey Shrike, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Redpoll, Aleksei Kozlov: Bohemian Waxwing, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Irina Malykina: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Mallard, K I: Red-backed Shrike, Mihail Ivanov: Common Treecreeper, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Oleg Popov: Northern Hawk Owl, Svetlana Medvedeva: Northern Wren, Eurasian Jay, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Bohemian Waxwing, Сергей Ефанов: Common Rosefinch, Crested Lark.

2020-12-03. Alexei Ebel: Common Goldeneye, Bewick's Swan, Whooper Swan, Andrei Panov: Coal Tit, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Common Treecreeper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Azure Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Dmitrij Andreev: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Igor Latysh: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Rough-legged Buzzard, White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Igor Torgachkin: Black-crowned Night Heron, Eurasian Blackbird, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jay, House Sparrow, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Jack Wilshere: Taiga Flycatcher, Oriental Cuckoo, Olive-backed Pipit, Little Bunting, Eastern Buzzard, Pine Bunting, Red-throated Thrush, Pine Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-faced Bunting, Mallard, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Long-tailed Tit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Asian Rosy-Finch, House Sparrow, Amur Falcon, Meadow Bunting, Asian Rosy-Finch, Jeremy Mix: Northern Bullfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, K I: Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Booted Warbler, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Reed Bunting, Yellowhammer, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Blue Tit, Coal Tit, Citrine Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, White Wagtail, Hooded Crow, Whinchat, Tree Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Eurasian Siskin, Common Redpoll, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Eurasian Jackdaw, Tree Sparrow, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Konstantin Samodurow: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Leonid Shurov: Blue Tit, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Pintail, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Lesser Grey Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Olga Fattakhova: Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Great Grey Shrike, Olga Nemezhikova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Pavel Blashkin: Grey Heron, Timofey Andreev: Eurasian Wigeon, Valerii Bogdanovich: Yellow-browed Warbler, Vasiliy Dugintsov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Сергей Ефанов: Northern Reed Bunting, Common Whitethroat.

2020-12-02. Alexey Sizov: Great Cormorant, Andrey Semenov: Velvet Scoter, Common Teal, Goosander, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Anna Vasilchenko: Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Gleb Kirillov: Common Kestrel, K I: Common Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Common Whitethroat, Booted Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Nadia Goncharova: Western Capercaillie, Olga Fattakhova: Black-throated Thrush, Brambling, Rock Pigeon, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Song Thrush, Red-backed Shrike, Svetlana Vasilkova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Grey Shrike, Merlin, Tatiana Semenova: Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Сергей Ефанов: Ortolan Bunting.

2020-12-01. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Red-backed Shrike, Aleksandr Raklo: Common Tern, Andrey Bazdyrev: Black-Billed Magpie, Hooded Crow, Mallard, Mallard, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Mallard, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Elena Vasilyeva: Merlin, Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Torgachkin: Common Moorhen, Ilya Sukhov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-throated Thrush, Redwing, Goldcrest, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Goldcrest, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Bearded Tit, Azure Tit, Northern Goshawk, Northern Hawk Owl, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Red Crossbill, Baikal Bullfinch, Julia Abramova: Common Whitethroat, Konstantin Samodurow: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Red Crossbill, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Olga Fattakhova: Common Shelduck, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Black-crowned Night Heron, Water Rail, Black-crowned Night Heron, Tatyana Archimaeva: Asian Rosy-Finch, Timofey Andreev: Goosander, Eurasian Goldfinch, Vladimir Maer: Rough-legged Buzzard, Сергей Ефанов: Wood Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler.

2020-11-30. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Rook, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Peregrine Falcon, Common Whitethroat, Siberian Stonechat, Siberian Stonechat, Siberian Stonechat, Aleksandr Perevozov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-headed Wagtail, Grey Heron, Black Stork, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Bluethroat, Booted Eagle, Black Kite, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Golden Plover, Eurasian Blackbird, Hoopoe, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Siskin, Coal Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Sandwich Tern, Black-Necked Grebe, Slender-billed Gull, Little Gull, Caspian Gull, Little Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Purple Heron, Grey Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Caspian Gull, Pied Wheatear, Great Bustard, Pallas's Gull, Common Stonechat, Little Bittern, White-winged Tern, Pygmy Cormorant, Purple Heron, Whiskered Tern, Mute Swan, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Great Cormorant, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Oystercatcher, Little Owl, Greylag Goose, Common Greenshank, Common Oystercatcher, Black-headed Gull, Common Sandpiper, Sandwich Tern, Caspian Tern, Curlew Sandpiper, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Little Stint, Aleksandr Raklo: Black-crowned Night Heron, Eurasian Nuthatch, Denis Kochetkov: Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Forest Wagtail, Meadow Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Stejneger's Stonechat, Asian Stubtail, Tristram's Bunting, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Igor Sikorsky: Common Crane, Little Bustard, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Michael Nevski: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Fattakhova: Common Raven, Pavel Blashkin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Tamara Pryadun: Northern Goshawk, Eastern Buzzard, Tatiana Semenova: Common Redpoll, Valerii Bogdanovich: Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Siskin, Azure-winged Magpie, Vasily Vydrin: Goosander, Victor Natykanets: Black Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Bullfinch.

2020-11-29. Aleksandr Krivtsov: Coal Tit, Alexander Rausch: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Alexandr Kochetkov: Bearded Tit, Andrei Panov: Common Goldeneye, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Dipper, Godlewski's Bunting, Carrion Crow, White-Backed Woodpecker, Whooper Swan, Andrey Chernykh: Northern Hawk Owl, Anna Vasilchenko: Coal Tit, Great Tit, Denis Zhbir: Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Little Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Mallard, Dmitry Belyaev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Dmitry Osipov: Crested Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Vega Gull, Elena Shnayder: Azure Tit, Northern Goshawk, Northern Grey Shrike, Igor Fefelov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Jay, Julia Abramova: Gadwall, Spotted Redshank, Maxim Afanasiev: Common Chiffchaff, Nadezhda Orlova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Dipper, Rough-legged Buzzard, Natalia Vorobyova: Richard's Pipit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Grey Partridge, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Kestrel, Nina Shteinbrenner: Brambling, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Pine Grosbeak, Oleg Semin: Common Redshank, Common Chiffchaff, Ruff, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Dipper, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Hill Pigeon, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Golden Eagle, Pavel Petrushin: Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Jay, Svetlana Medvedeva: White Wagtail, Tamara Pryadun: Red-breasted Merganser, Tatiana Dudarenko: Blue Tit, Blue Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Great Tit, Timofey Andreev: Goosander, Vasily Vydrin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Dipper, Vladimir Pankratov: Bewick's Swan.

2020-11-28. Aleksandr Krivtsov: Great Grey Shrike, Northern Bullfinch, Brown Shrike, Alexandr Lyubimov: Mistle Thrush, Andrei Kiselev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, European Greenfinch, Denis Voronov: Bearded Tit, Denis Zhbir: Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Little Owl, Common Redpoll, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Ekaterina Shichkova: Northern Bullfinch, Gleb Kirillov: Bearded Tit, Igor Fefelov: Mallard, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Coot, Common Chaffinch, Khasan Zhurtov: Horned Lark, Tufted Duck, Mishail Belousow: Common Starling, Mallard, Nadia Goncharova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Rock Pigeon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Nikita Yablokov: Western Capercaillie, Goldcrest, Oleg Popov: Ural Owl, Tamara Pryadun: Brown Dipper, Tatiana Semenova: Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, Valery Shokhrin: Northern Bullfinch.

2020-11-27. Aleksey Nesmelov: Common Redpoll, Denis Voronov: Short-eared Owl, Igor Fefelov: Rock Pigeon, Igor Sikorsky: Water Rail, Red-crested Pochard, Michael Nevski: Great Tit, Eurasian Jay, Mikhail Malischev: Common Redpoll, Nadezhda Orlova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Whooper Swan, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, White-Backed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Goldeneye, Oleg Popov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Olga Fattakhova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Mew Gull, Sergey Simonov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Svetlana Agafonova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Pochard, Lesser Whitethroat, Svetlana Medvedeva: Long-eared Owl, Vitaliy Butko: Corn Bunting, Hooded Crow, Common Chaffinch, Yellowhammer, Black Redstart, Mallard, Mew Gull, Slender-billed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Vladimir Maer: Common Redpoll, Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2020-11-26. Alexey Yakovlev: House Sparrow, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: White-cheeked Starling, White-cheeked Starling, White-cheeked Starling, White-cheeked Starling, White-cheeked Starling, Common Starling, Common Starling, Purple-backed Starling, Purple-backed Starling, Purple-backed Starling, Purple-backed Starling, Purple-backed Starling, Elena Shnayder: Steppe Eagle, Northern Wheatear, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Gleb Kirillov: Great Grey Shrike, Igor Shcherbakov: Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Goldfinch, Tree Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Blue Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hoary Redpoll, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Mallard, Northern Wren, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black Redstart, Igor Sikorsky: Meadow Pipit, Pavel Blashkin: Middle Spotted Woodpecker.

2020-11-25. Aleksey Nesmelov: Rock Pigeon, Andrey Chernykh: Bearded Tit, Denis Kochetkov: Black-browed Reed-warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, White Wagtail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Green-headed Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, White-throated Needletail, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Common Kingfisher, Thick-billed Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Oriental Reed-warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Gleb Kirillov: Common Treecreeper, Igor Torgachkin: White Wagtail, Jaap van der Kooij: Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Jeremy Mix: Bohemian Waxwing, Svetlana Medvedeva: Black Woodpecker, Valerii Bogdanovich: Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Victor Natykanets: Carrion Crow, Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Vitaly Kravchenko: Rough-legged Buzzard, Daurian Partridge, Tree Sparrow, Willow Tit, Vladimir Sokolov: Crested Lark.

2020-11-24. Arsenii Iakovlev: Naumann's Thrush, Pygmy Woodpecker, Mallard, Pallas's Rosefinch, Eurasian Siskin, Eastern Buzzard, Grey Heron, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Grey Shrike, Elena Barkanova: Bewick's Swan, Elena Vasilyeva: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Gleb Kirillov: King Eider, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Nuthatch, Rook, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Whooper Swan, Michael Nevski: Common Nightingale, Nina Shteinbrenner: Peregrine Falcon, Pavel Blashkin: Eurasian Nuthatch, Pavel Petrushin: Japanese Tit, Svetlana Vasilkova: Common Kestrel, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Tatiana Dudarenko: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Сергей Ефанов: Marsh Sandpiper, Arctic Warbler.

2020-11-23. Alexandr Kochetkov: Bearded Tit, Anna Golubeva: Bohemian Waxwing, Arseniy Markiv: Asian Rosy-Finch, Dmitry Belyaev: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Elena Shvydun: Northern Wren, Syrian Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Gleb Kirillov: Whooper Swan, Igor Fefelov: Mallard, Martin Perepelkin: Red Crossbill, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Mew Gull, Nina Shteinbrenner: Bearded Tit, Svetlana Medvedeva: Long-eared Owl, Tamara Pryadun: Mew Gull, Bull-headed Shrike, Сергей Ефанов: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Long-tailed Tit, Arctic Loon.

2020-11-22. Aleksandr Raklo: Purple Heron, Aleksei Kozlov: Long-tailed Tit, Marsh Tit, Alexandr Kochetkov: Goldcrest, Black-throated Thrush, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Treecreeper, Alexey Sizov: Corn Bunting, Anna Golubeva: Northern Wren, Arseniy Markiv: White-Backed Woodpecker, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Denis Voronov: Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Jay, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Bohemian Waxwing, Grey Heron, Vega Gull, Mallard, Bearded Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Bearded Tit, Elena Shvydun: Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Fefelov: Fieldfare, Mew Gull, Common Goldeneye, Maxim Lanin: King Eider, King Eider, King Eider, Michael Nevski: Glaucous Gull, Oleg Semin: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Carrion Crow, Pavel Petrushin: Gadwall, Northern Lapwing, Sergey Chumakov: Marsh Tit, Sofya Priezzhih: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Bittern, Red-breasted Merganser, Timofey Andreev: King Eider.

2020-11-21. Aleksandr Raklo: Eurasian Roller, Dalmatian Pelican, Little Tern, Common Oystercatcher, Hoopoe, Common Raven, Alexey Sizov: Arctic Loon, Pygmy Cormorant, Common Sparrowhawk, Western Marsh-Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Bewick's Swan, Bewick's Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Greylag Goose, Eurasian Linnet, Great Bustard, Ruddy Shelduck, Fieldfare, Eurasian Collared Dove, Bewick's Swan, Saker Falcon, Anna Golubeva: Common Greenshank, Ruff, Marsh Sandpiper, Curlew Sandpiper, Ruddy Shelduck, Gleb Kirillov: Red-necked Phalarope, Ira Han: Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Jeremy Mix: Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hooded Crow, Bohemian Waxwing, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Nadia Goncharova: Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Herring Gull, Great Black-backed Gull, Herring Gull, Herring Gull, Herring Gull, Great Black-backed Gull, Glaucous Gull, Glaucous Gull, Glaucous Gull, Common Eider, Glaucous Gull, Long-tailed Duck, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Nuthatch, Oleg Semin: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Paddyfield Warbler, Pavel Karplyuk: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Sofya Priezzhih: Azure Tit, Vitaliy Butko: Common Raven, Common Raven.

2020-11-20. Alexander Rausch: Mallard, Galina Hristolyubova: Common Kingfisher, Igor Sikorsky: Cinereous Vulture, Saker Falcon, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Goshawk, Svetlana Vasilkova: Eurasian Dipper, Upland Buzzard, Goosander, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Goldeneye, Victor Natykanets: Common Treecreeper, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll.

2020-11-19. Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Hoary Redpoll, Horned Lark, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Red-flanked Bluetail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Great Tit, Great Tit, Great Tit, Great Tit, Japanese Tit, Japanese Tit, Japanese Tit, Japanese Tit, Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Marsh Tit, Marsh Tit, Marsh Tit, Marsh Tit, Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Coal Tit, Coal Tit, Coal Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Jeremy Mix: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Maxim Afanasiev: Willow Tit, Michael Nevski: Merlin, Smew, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Common Raven, Herring Gull, Glaucous Gull, Pavel Blashkin: Caspian Gull, Сергей Ефанов: Northern Hazelhen, Western Capercaillie, Corncrake.

2020-11-18. Alexander Rausch: Bohemian Waxwing, Alexey Sizov: Common Buzzard, Grey Plover, White-winged Tern, Western Marsh-Harrier, Meadow Pipit, Greylag Goose, Mute Swan, Yellow-legged Gull, Red-Necked Grebe, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Arsenii Iakovlev: Chinese Pond-heron, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Northern Hazelhen, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Japanese Waxwing, Japanese Waxwing, Japanese Waxwing, Elena Shvydun: Crested Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Chaffinch, Gleb Kirillov: Bearded Tit, Michael Nevski: Common Buzzard, Tawny Owl, Pavel Blashkin: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Carrion Crow.

2020-11-17. Alexey Sizov: Red-breasted Merganser, Tufted Duck, Whooper Swan, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, Common Buzzard, Mistle Thrush, Common Sparrowhawk, Red-crested Pochard, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Western Capercaillie, Irina Malykina: Great White Egret, Marsh Tit, Common Coot, Naumann's Thrush, Mallard, Jeremy Mix: Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Bohemian Waxwing, Tree Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Pavel Petrushin: Marsh Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Japanese Tit, Victor Natykanets: Coal Tit, Willow Tit.

2020-11-16. Aleksandr Raklo: Goldcrest, Crested Lark, Whooper Swan, Common Pochard, Eurasian Curlew, Grey Plover, Common Teal, Hen Harrier, Common Kestrel, Greylag Goose, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Sparrowhawk, Hen Harrier, Alexandr Kochetkov: Pine Grosbeak, Rough-legged Buzzard, Andrei Kiselev: Coal Tit, Blue Tit, Coal Tit, European Greenfinch, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Bazdyrev: Great Tit, House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, Mallard, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Andrey Semenov: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Black Grouse, Ural Owl, Anna Golubeva: Long-eared Owl, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Green Sandpiper, Arctic Warbler, Arctic Warbler, Arctic Warbler, Arctic Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Common Treecreeper, Common Treecreeper, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bean Goose, Common Kingfisher, Common Snipe, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Grey Shrike, Goldcrest, Spotted Nutcracker, Azure Tit, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Elena Vasilyeva: Rook, Hawfinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Tawny Owl, Galina Hristolyubova: Great Cormorant, Garganey, Gleb Kirillov: Mute Swan, Irina Malykina: Black-naped Oriole, Jeremy Mix: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Jay, Nadia Goncharova: Black-throated Thrush, Olga Fattakhova: Northern Pintail, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pavel Blashkin: Blue Tit, Pavel Petrushin: Azure-winged Magpie, Eurasian Jay, Whooper Swan, Black-Billed Magpie, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Rough-legged Buzzard, Marsh Tit, Japanese Tit, Common Pheasant, Eastern Buzzard, White's Thrush, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Siberian Rubythroat, Pallas's Warbler, Falcated Duck, Northern Shoveler, Northern Shoveler, Grey-backed Thrush, Pied Harrier, Northern Shoveler, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Great White Egret, Fieldfare, Svetlana Vasilkova: Ural Owl, Common Treecreeper, Common Sparrowhawk, Spotted Nutcracker, Baikal Bullfinch, Yuri Artukhin: Vega Gull (Mongolian).

2020-11-15. Aleksey Nesmelov: Long-tailed Duck, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Goldfinch, European Greenfinch, Dariya Ostapenko: Common Whitethroat, Denis Zhbir: Alpine Swift, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Northern Reed Bunting, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Jay, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great White Egret, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Grey Heron, Mallard, Dmitry Osipov: Long-tailed Duck, Ekaterina Shichkova: Carrion Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Elena Votinceva: Great Grey Shrike, Common Redpoll, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Galina Hristolyubova: Grey Heron, Common Teal, Common Teal, Garganey, Gleb Kirillov: Black Tern, Igor Fefelov: Hybrid Pigeon, Igor Sikorsky: Mistle Thrush, Long-legged Buzzard, Red Crossbill, Northern Wren, Irina Malykina: Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Wigeon, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Jeremy Mix: Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Bohemian Waxwing, Nina Shteinbrenner: Saker Falcon, Common Starling, Bewick's Swan, Pavel Petrushin: Azure Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Brambling, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Treecreeper, Taiga Flycatcher, Little Bunting, Large-billed Crow, Hawfinch, Eastern Buzzard, Hawfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Pallas's Rosefinch, Japanese Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Hawfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Kingfisher, Black-crowned Night Heron, Tatiana Dudarenko: European Robin, Northern Wheatear, Victor Natykanets: Common Raven, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Vladimir Maer: Black Woodpecker, Vladimir Pankratov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard.

2020-11-14. Aleksandr Krivtsov: Eurasian Linnet, Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Nuthatch, Aleksey Nesmelov: Long-tailed Duck, Alexander Rausch: Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Tree Sparrow, Alexander Rogal': Coal Tit, Andrey Semenov: Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Arseniy Markiv: Black Woodpecker, Brown Shrike, Willow Tit, Japanese Cormorant, Mallard, Denis Voronov: Willow Tit, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: White-breasted Waterhen, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Chestnut Bunting, Little Bunting, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Lapland Longspur, Lapland Longspur, Lapland Longspur, Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Brown Dipper, Common Goldeneye, Common Teal, Mandarin Duck, Eurasian Spoonbill, Red Collared-dove, Elena Shvydun: Black Scoter, Evgeniy Sofronov: Long-tailed Duck, Galina Hristolyubova: Mallard, Mallard, Garganey, Garganey, Mallard, Gleb Kirillov: Hen Harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Goshawk, Igor Dvurekov: House Sparrow, Igor Sikorsky: Bewick's Swan, Black Tern, Little Gull, White-winged Tern, Whiskered Tern, Ira Han: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Goldeneye, Long-tailed Duck, Nikita Yablokov: Ural Owl, Oleg Popov: Mute Swan, Pavel Blashkin: Coal Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tatiana Semenova: Baikal Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vadim Ivushkin: Golden Eagle.

2020-11-13. Anatolii Khodakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Anna Golubeva: Common Kingfisher, European Robin, King Eider, Denis Voronov: Great Tit, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Dunlin, Rufous-necked Stint, Sanderling, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Pine Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Bohemian Waxwing, Elena Barkanova: Common Kestrel, Cackling Goose, Elena Shnayder: Black Redstart, Taiga Flycatcher, Evgeniy Sofronov: Northern Wren, Northern Wren, Northern Reed Bunting, Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Galina Hristolyubova: Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Gleb Kirillov: Ruff, Michael Nevski: Great Black-backed Gull, Vitaly Kravchenko: Eurasian Goldfinch.

2020-11-12. Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Grey Plover, Northern Lapwing, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Great Knot, Great Knot, Far Eastern Curlew, Long-toed Stint, Lesser Sand Plover, Lesser Sand Plover, Rufous-necked Stint, Rufous-necked Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Sanderling, Common Redshank, Grey Plover, Grey Plover, Common Greenshank, Common Greenshank, Wood Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Dunlin, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Spotted Redshank, Spotted Redshank, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Goosander, Greater Scaup, Elena Shvydun: Common Kingfisher, Galina Katanova: Hoary Redpoll, Gleb Kirillov: Red-breasted Goose, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Jay, Mew Gull, Maxim Lanin: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Nadezhda Orlova: Pine Grosbeak, Oleg Popov: Pine Grosbeak, Tree Sparrow, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Tatiana Dudarenko: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Tatiana Semenova: Red Crossbill, Victor Natykanets: Black Woodpecker, Vitaliy Butko: Tawny Owl.

2020-11-11. Andrey Fedotov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Arsenii Iakovlev: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Red Crossbill, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Striated Heron, Buff-bellied Pipit, Buff-bellied Pipit, Richard's Pipit, Goldcrest, Common Cuckoo, Common Cuckoo, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Elena Shvydun: Hoary Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Hoary Redpoll, Galina Hristolyubova: Black Kite, Marsh Tit, Brambling, Brambling, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Chaffinch, Yellowhammer, Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Great Cormorant, Mallard, Baikal Teal, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Masked Wagtail, Gleb Kirillov: Spotted Redshank, Igor Dvurekov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Hawfinch, Maksim Volkov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Martin Perepelkin: Red Crossbill, Black-Billed Magpie, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Hazelhen, Pavel Blashkin: Great Tit, Mallard, Pavel Petrushin: Azure-winged Magpie, Sergey Chumakov: Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Svetlana Medvedeva: Redwing, Common Teal, Tamara Pryadun: Harlequin Duck, Great White Egret, Yellow-throated Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Bohemian Waxwing, Gyrfalcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Hawk Owl.

2020-11-10. Aleksei Kozlov: Crested Tit, Common Treecreeper, Alexey Sizov: Grey Heron, Corn Bunting, Common Teal, Little Grebe, Common Chaffinch, Arsenii Iakovlev: Bean Goose, Smew, Siberian Accentor, Black-Necked Grebe, Goosander, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Dunnock, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Red Phalarope, Rough-legged Buzzard, Bearded Tit, Elena Barkanova: Japanese Accentor, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Galina Hristolyubova: Common Cuckoo, Gleb Kirillov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Jay, Igor Sikorsky: Arctic Loon, White Wagtail, Levant Sparrowhawk, Common Chaffinch, Common Buzzard, Maria Kuzmina: Crested Lark, Martin Perepelkin: Red Crossbill, Mihail Ivanov: Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Fieldfare, Pavel Petrushin: Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jay, Brown-cheeked Rail, Pale Thrush, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Greater White-fronted Goose, Black Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Red-flanked Bluetail, Common Greenshank, Common Kingfisher, Dollarbird, Oriental Greenfinch, Black-naped Oriole, Hoopoe, Svetlana Vasilkova: Hawfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Goldeneye, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Eurasian Siskin, White-Backed Woodpecker, Brambling, Slaty-backed Gull, Vladimir Stramnoy: Hawfinch, Vladislav Iopek: Eurasian Wigeon, Red Crossbill.

2020-11-09. Aleksey Nesmelov: Common Goldeneye, Blue Tit, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Black Grouse, Anna Golubeva: Black-tailed Godwit, Denis Voronov: Azure Tit, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Eurasian Wryneck, Tufted Duck, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Hooded Crane, Hooded Crane, Oriental Greenfinch, Oriental Greenfinch, Oriental Greenfinch, Oriental Greenfinch, Common Kingfisher, Thick-billed Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Oriental Reed-warbler, Oriental Reed-warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Elena Vasilyeva: Hooded Crow, Eurasian Goldfinch, House Sparrow, Rook, Gleb Kirillov: Icterine Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Tree Sparrow, Martin Perepelkin: White-winged Crossbill, Mihail Ivanov: Northern Grey Shrike, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Sergey Simonov: Ferruginous Duck, European Greenfinch, Whooper Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bohemian Waxwing, Slavonian Grebe, Tufted Duck, Mew Gull, Herring Gull, King Eider, Tatiana Semenova: Black Woodpecker, Valerii Bogdanovich: Common Redpoll, Pallas's Rosefinch, Victor Natykanets: Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Goldfinch, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Vitaliy Butko: Little Gull, Meadow Pipit, Little Egret, Common Stonechat, Common Moorhen, Common Moorhen, Common Coot, Common Coot, Common Starling, Vladimir Maer: Long-tailed Tit, Azure Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow.

2020-11-08. Aleksandr Raklo: Coal Tit, Red-fronted Serin, Whinchat, Alexander Rogal': Northern Parrotbill, Andrey Bazdyrev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Azure Tit, Eurasian Jay, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hybrid Goldfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Andrey Fedotov: Alpine Accentor, Asian Rosy-Finch, Andrey Permyakov: Spotted Nutcracker, Hooded Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Andrey Semenov: King Eider, Anna Golubeva: Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Red Crossbill, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Steppe Eagle, Common Crane, Eurasian Hobby, Denis Zhbir: Little Owl, Little Owl, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: White-throated Rock-thrush, Common Moorhen, Goosander, Common Coot, Northern Pintail, Mallard, Common Moorhen, Mallard, Great Crested Grebe, White-winged Scoter, White-winged Scoter, Bean Goose, Common Coot, Greater White-fronted Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Large-billed Crow, Asian Rosy-Finch, Asian Rosy-Finch, Brambling, Brambling, Daurian Redstart, Daurian Redstart, Daurian Redstart, Rook, Grey-backed Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Eyebrowed Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Pintail, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Common Goldeneye, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Wigeon, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Siberian Tit, Dmitry Osipov: Eurasian Jay, Elena Barkanova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Little Grebe, Elena Shvydun: Northern Goshawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Evgeniy Sofronov: Grey Partridge, Black Stork, Galina Hristolyubova: Eurasian Redstart, Black Redstart, Common Stonechat, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Carrion Crow, Igor Sikorsky: Merlin, Brambling, Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Golden Plover, Irina Malykina: Black-Necked Grebe, Naumann's Thrush, Azure-winged Magpie, Oriental Greenfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grey Heron, Brambling, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Eurasian Siskin, Ivan Borovkov: Eurasian Siskin, Khasan Zhurtov: Hen Harrier, Konstantin Kisloy: Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Maria Kuzmina: Squacco Heron, Eurasian Jay, Whiskered Tern, Grey Heron, Wood Pigeon, Martin Perepelkin: White-Backed Woodpecker, White-winged Crossbill, Olga Fattakhova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Pavel Petrushin: Bohemian Waxwing, Pallas's Rosefinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Little Grebe.

2020-11-07. Alexander Rogal': Great White Egret, Dunlin, Slavonian Grebe, Grey Heron, Eurasian Spoonbill, Dunlin, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Alexey Sizov: Red-breasted Goose, Common Moorhen, Whooper Swan, Andrei Kiselev: Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Arseniy Markiv: Eurasian Jay, Denis Voronov: Goldcrest, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Oriental Stork, Great Cormorant, Tufted Duck, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Siskin, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Eurasian Wigeon, Dmitry Osipov: Common Sparrowhawk, Bean Goose, Barnacle Goose, Elena Shvydun: Northern Reed Bunting, Evgeniy Sofronov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Western Capercaillie, Galina Hristolyubova: Common Stonechat, Common Sandpiper, Marsh Tit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Redstart, Lesser Whitethroat, Igor Fefelov: Mallard, Gadwall, Common Goldeneye, Igor Sikorsky: Little Bustard, Common Goldeneye, Mute Swan, Baillon's Crake, Tawny Owl, Grey Plover, Barn Swallow, Ivan Borovkov: Hen Harrier, Falcated Duck, Steller's Sea-eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-backed Wagtail, Pine Grosbeak, Jaap van der Kooij: Bohemian Waxwing, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Jackdaw, Jeremy Mix: Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Mishail Belousow: Horned Lark, Goosander, Northern Grey Shrike, Northern Hazelhen, Common Chaffinch, Azure Tit, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Dipper, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Nikita Yablokov: Pine Grosbeak, Yellowhammer, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Redpoll, Nikolay Nikitin: Brambling, Pavel Karplyuk: Pine Grosbeak, Goldcrest, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Pavel Petrushin: Brown Hawk-Owl, Brown Hawk-Owl, Sergey Pomytkin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Timofey Andreev: Northern Pintail, Vitaly Kravchenko: Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2020-11-06. Aleksandr Raklo: Northern Wheatear, Great White Egret, Aleksey Nesmelov: Fieldfare, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Jay, Andrey Semenov: Hoary Redpoll, Elena Shvydun: Common Redpoll, Great Grey Shrike, Galina Hristolyubova: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Tree Pipit, Black Kite, Common Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Common Kingfisher, Common Sandpiper, Grey Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Gleb Kirillov: Yellow Wagtail, Ira Han: Demoiselle Crane, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Lapwing, Irina Popova: European Robin, Hawfinch, Eurasian Hobby, Siberian Rubythroat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Brambling, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Wryneck, Taiga Flycatcher, Ivan Borovkov: Common Coot, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Buzzard, Hooded Crow, Little Egret, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Michael Nevski: Great Grey Shrike, Natalia Fomina: Short-eared Owl, Olga Fattakhova: Spotted Nutcracker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Common Chaffinch, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Pomytkin: Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Jay, Rook, Tree Pipit, Tamara Pryadun: Long-tailed Duck, Valery Shokhrin: Bewick's Swan, Victor Natykanets: Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Northern Hazelhen, Vitaly Kravchenko: Common Redpoll.

2020-11-05. Aleksandr Raklo: Common Crane, Alexander Rogal': Oriental Greenfinch, Naumann's Thrush, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Brambling, Brambling, Andrey Fedotov: Azure-winged Magpie, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Eastern Buzzard, Rustic Bunting, Baikal Bullfinch, Andrey Semenov: Red Phalarope, Anna Golubeva: Red Phalarope, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Redwing, Northern Hazelhen, Velvet Scoter, Common Goldeneye, Black Scoter, Siberian Jay, Elena Barkanova: Snow Goose, Snow Goose, Galina Katanova: Common Raven, Common Raven, Gleb Kirillov: Mistle Thrush, Jeremy Mix: Fieldfare, Great Tit, Michael Nevski: Mute Swan, Nina Shteinbrenner: Yellow-billed Chough, Saker Falcon, Saker Falcon, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Brown Accentor, Great Rosefinch, Daurian Partridge, Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Goosander, Great Rosefinch, Common Raven, Black-Billed Magpie, Wood Pigeon, Brandt's Rosefinch, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Asian Rosy-Finch, Common Raven, Red-billed Chough, Eurasian Jay, Gyrfalcon, Golden Eagle, Pére David's Snowfinch, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Eurasian Dipper, Meadow Pipit, Horned Lark, Hill Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Fieldfare, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Black-throated Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Svetlana Barabanshchikova: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Osprey, Northern Goshawk, Black Stork, Bearded Tit, Azure Tit, White Stork, Mute Swan, Eurasian Hobby, Tamara Pryadun: Greater Scaup, Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Tatiana Dudarenko: Eurasian Goldfinch.

2020-11-04. Aleksandr Raklo: Eurasian Goldfinch, Alexander Rogal': Northern Bullfinch, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Naumann's Thrush, Common Coot, Alexey Sizov: Sky Lark, Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Andrei Panov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Anna Golubeva: Common Chaffinch, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jay, Arseniy Markiv: Slaty-backed Gull, Denis Voronov: Northern Hazelhen, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Fieldfare, Blackcap, Bohemian Waxwing, Tufted Duck, House Sparrow, Eurasian Wigeon, Mallard, Velvet Scoter, Dmitry Osipov: Ural Owl, Ruddy Shelduck, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Evgeniy Sofronov: Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Black Woodpecker, Western Capercaillie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Galina Hristolyubova: Grey Heron, Grey Partridge, Irina Malykina: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Ivan Borovkov: Mandarin Duck, Cattle Egret, Common Moorhen, Martin Perepelkin: Common Treecreeper, Michael Nevski: Northern Black Grouse, Mishail Belousow: Common Treecreeper, Rough-legged Buzzard, Golden Eagle, Tufted Duck, Northern Black Grouse, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Tatiana Dudarenko: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Valerij Yasinsky: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Vitaly Kravchenko: Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit.

2020-11-03. Aleksandr Raklo: Red-crested Pochard, European Greenfinch, Mistle Thrush, Tufted Duck, Alexey Sizov: Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Mistle Thrush, Andrey Vyalkov: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Goldcrest, Brambling, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Anna Golubeva: Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Saker Falcon, Denis Kazakov: Northern Hazelhen, Fieldfare, Northern Hazelhen, Song Thrush, Goldcrest, Coal Tit, Rough-legged Buzzard, Galina Hristolyubova: Ruddy Shelduck, Galina Katanova: Black-Billed Magpie, Common Raven, Gleb Kirillov: Long-tailed Tit, Igor Fefelov: Black-Billed Magpie, Brown Shrike, Common Kestrel, Common Coot, Tufted Duck, Goosander, Mew Gull, Maria Kuzmina: Mute Swan, Little Grebe, Eurasian Curlew, Eurasian Whimbrel, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Kestrel, Grey Plover, Cattle Egret, Purple Heron, Marina Nikonorova: Black-crowned Night Heron, Purple Heron, Little Egret, Glossy Ibis, Squacco Heron, Spotted Flycatcher, Great Reed Warbler, Common Greenshank, Yellow Wagtail, Great White Egret, Squacco Heron, Whiskered Tern, Syrian Woodpecker, Maxim Afanasiev: Eurasian Nuthatch, Nadia Goncharova: Daurian Partridge, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Redpoll, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Goldfinch, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, aleksandr Gonh: Northern Wheatear, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Jay, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-headed Gull, Great Tit, Common Raven, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Redstart, Red-throated Pipit, White Wagtail, Common Cuckoo, Whooper Swan, Yellow Wagtail, Black Kite, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2020-11-02. Aleksandr Krivtsov: Azure Tit, Alexander Rogal': Mallard, Black-Necked Grebe, Alexey Sizov: Whooper Swan, Common Moorhen, European Shag, Black-Necked Grebe, Little Gull, Tree Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Gadwall, Anna Golubeva: Goldcrest, Crested Tit, Willow Tit, Denis Voronov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Evgeniy Sofronov: Smew, Common Teal, Grey Partridge, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Eurasian Siskin, Maksim Volkov: Northern Hawk Owl, Marina Nikonorova: Cattle Egret, Black Stork, Nadia Goncharova: Grey Heron, Olga Fattakhova: Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Sparrowhawk, Svetlana Vasilkova: Eurasian Jay, Common Redpoll, Great Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Little Grebe, Grey Heron, Black-headed Gull, Victor Natykanets: Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Willow Tit.

2020-11-01. Alexandr Kochetkov: Snow Bunting, Alexey Sizov: Greylag Goose, Common Teal, Western Marsh-Harrier, Pallas's Gull, Common Snipe, Wood Pigeon, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Linnet, Great Grey Shrike, Sedge Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Andrei Kiselev: Syrian Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Common Treecreeper, Mallard, Arseniy Markiv: Vega Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Azure-winged Magpie, Pygmy Woodpecker, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Pheasant, Vega Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Asian Rosy-Finch, Dmitry Belyaev: Pygmy Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Goldcrest, Smew, Grey Heron, Dmitry Erokhin: Ural Owl, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Goldeneye, Dmitry Osipov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Ira Han: Lesser Whitethroat, Garden Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Irina Malykina: Siberian Accentor, Rustic Bunting, Konstantin Kisloy: Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Siberian Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Song Thrush, Mikhail Kalagin: Little Stint, Mew Gull, Mallard, Grey Heron, Common Pochard, Eurasian Wigeon, Garganey, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-headed Gull, Common Sparrowhawk, Mikhail Malischev: Eurasian Golden Plover, Merlin, Greater Scaup, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Jay, Dunnock, Brambling, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Common Redpoll, Velvet Scoter, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Goldeneye, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Black Grouse, Goosander, Natalia Vorobyova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Wheatear, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Sergey Chumakov: Baikal Bullfinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Moorhen, Eurasian Green Woodpecker.

2020-10-31. Aleksey Nesmelov: Long-tailed Duck, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Eurasian Jay, Wood Pigeon, Crested Tit, Alexander Rogal': Spotted Nutcracker, Asian Rosy-Finch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Ural Owl, Alexey Sizov: Griffon Vulture, European Robin, Song Thrush, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Blackbird, Song Thrush, Blue Tit, European Robin, Meadow Pipit, Anatolii Khodakov: Eyebrowed Thrush, Anna Golubeva: Coal Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Cormorant, Common Sparrowhawk, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Bohemian Waxwing, Evgeniy Sofronov: Greater Scaup, Hen Harrier, Merlin, Khasan Zhurtov: Fieldfare, Great Grey Shrike, Green Sandpiper, European Robin, Martin Perepelkin: Eurasian Nuthatch, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Northern Bullfinch, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Grey Wagtail, Common Redpoll, Azure-winged Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Mew Gull, Goosander, Mikhail Kalagin: Merlin, Whooper Swan, Sergey Chumakov: Common Chaffinch, Sergey Shursha: Red-breasted Goose, Tatiana Dudarenko: Coal Tit, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch.

2020-10-30. Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Grey Shrike, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Anatolii Khodakov: Northern Goshawk, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Jay, Lesser Whitethroat, Arsenii Iakovlev: Red-breasted Merganser, Black-faced Bunting, Siberian Accentor, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Little Grebe, Coal Tit, Denis Kazakov: Song Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Elena Votinceva: Rock Pigeon, Greater Scaup, Rock Pigeon, Eugeny Borisov: Azure Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Goosander, Martin Perepelkin: Eurasian Nuthatch, Maxim Afanasiev: Golden Eagle, Oleg Popov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tamara Pryadun: Pallas's Rosefinch, Smew.

2020-10-29. Alexey Sizov: Mistle Thrush, Redwing, Rock Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Goldfinch, Little Gull, Great Cormorant, Northern Reed Bunting, Alexey Yakovlev: Eurasian Jay, Denis Voronov: Common Chiffchaff, Pine Grosbeak, Great Tit, Elena Shvydun: Red Crossbill, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Bullfinch, European Robin, Igor Dvurekov: Long-tailed Duck, Igor Fefelov: Common Redpoll, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Tit, Mikhail Kuzmin: Great Grey Shrike, Black Woodpecker, Nadia Goncharova: Greater Ringed Plover, Nina Shteinbrenner: Red-throated Pipit, Tree Pipit, Olga Fattakhova: Common Treecreeper, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Ruslan Kirillin: Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hazelhen, Tamara Pryadun: Goldcrest, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2020-10-28. Alexander Rogal': Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Alexey Sizov: Twite, Anatolii Khodakov: Green Sandpiper, Anna Vasilchenko: Pallas's Rosefinch, Ira Han: White-Backed Woodpecker, White Wagtail, Common Chiffchaff, Common Whitethroat, Pied Flycatcher, Irina Malykina: Pallas's Rosefinch, Little Grebe, Rustic Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Coot, Common Teal, Jeremy Mix: Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Mihail Ivanov: Grey Heron, Carrion Crow, Azure Tit, Mishail Belousow: Siberian Rubythroat, Black-throated Thrush, Little Bunting, Mistle Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Reed Bunting, Nadia Goncharova: Western Capercaillie, Black-throated Thrush, Song Thrush, Grey Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Redwing, Fieldfare, Western Capercaillie, European Golden Oriole, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Jay, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Long-tailed Tit, Yellowhammer, Northern Bullfinch, Masked Wagtail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Bullfinch, Eyebrowed Thrush, Black-Billed Magpie, Hawfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Common Kestrel, Common Buzzard, Red-flanked Bluetail, Eurasian Siskin, Black-throated Thrush, Great Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Pallas's Warbler, Peregrine Falcon, Northern Shoveler, Bluethroat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Starling, Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Common Sparrowhawk, Black Kite, Common Cuckoo, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Northern Hazelhen, Black-throated Thrush, White's Thrush, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Common Raven, Carrion Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Wryneck, Black Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Brown Shrike, Red Crossbill, European Nightjar, Common Pochard, Goosander, Daurian Partridge, Barn Swallow, Northern House Martin, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Treecreeper, Baikal Bullfinch, Siberian Rubythroat, Swinhoe's Robin, Yellow Wagtail, Grey Heron, Common Redpoll, Northern Lapwing, Pine Grosbeak, Brambling, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Red Phalarope, Nina Shteinbrenner: Sanderling, Svetlana Vasilkova: Smew, House Sparrow, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Mew Gull, Northern Bullfinch, Mallard, Tamara Pryadun: Bohemian Waxwing, Dusky Thrush, Eurasian Siskin, Japanese Tit, Pygmy Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Azure Tit, Valerii Bogdanovich: Northern Reed Bunting, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Baikal Bullfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak.

2020-10-27. Aleksandr Raklo: Black Woodpecker, Common Kingfisher, Blue Tit, Northern Wren, Mute Swan, Alexander Bobkov: Great White Egret, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Alexander Rogal': Bewick's Swan, Glaucous Gull, Glaucous Gull, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Anatolii Khodakov: Radde's Warbler, Andrei Panov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Andrey Vyalkov: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Bewick's Swan, Glaucous-winged Gull, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, White-naped Crane, Anna Golubeva: Black Woodpecker, Denis Kazakov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Irina Malykina: Daurian Redstart, Naumann's Thrush, Goldcrest, Brambling, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Dusky Thrush, Olive-backed Pipit, Northern Goshawk, Olive-backed Pipit, Marsh Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Naumann's Thrush, Jeremy Mix: Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Nikita Yablokov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Sergey Gashkov: Hooded Crow, Yellowhammer, Fieldfare, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Hybrid Bunting, Black Kite, Tamara Pryadun: Smew, Dusky Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Valery Shokhrin: Mandarin Duck, Dusky Warbler, Peregrine Falcon, Everett's Scops-Owl, Brown Hawk-Owl, Siberian Accentor, Vitaliy Butko: Crested Lark, Crested Lark, Hooded Crow, Yellow-legged Gull, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Black Redstart, Сергей Ефанов: Long-legged Buzzard, Black Woodpecker, Great Grey Shrike.

2020-10-26. Alexander Rogal': Bewick's Swan, Glaucous-winged Gull, Red-flanked Bluetail, Bean Goose, Siberian Accentor, Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Alexandr Masalev: Hoary Redpoll, Anatolii Khodakov: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Andrei Kiselev: Goldcrest, Eurasian Jay, Common Treecreeper, Andrey Fedotov: Osprey, Smew, Denis Kazakov: Grey Heron, Common Starling, Yellow Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Yellow Wagtail, Black Kite, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rook, Northern Lapwing, Igor Fefelov: Black-Billed Magpie, Konstantin Kisloy: Great Tit, Maria Kuzmina: Great Cormorant, Little Stint, Slender-billed Gull, Grey Heron, Martin Perepelkin: Eurasian Nuthatch, Michael Kochetov: Tawny Owl, Michael Nevski: Red-Necked Grebe, Mihail Ivanov: Smew, Common Teal, Mikhail Kalagin: House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Lapland Longspur, Nina Shteinbrenner: Goosander, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Goldeneye, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Pine Grosbeak, Great Grey Shrike, Sergey Gashkov: Great Tit, Great Tit, Pied Flycatcher, Grey Heron, Tree Pipit, Common Rosefinch, Common Stonechat, Booted Warbler, Richard's Pipit, Black Kite, Tree Pipit, Wood Warbler, Black-Billed Magpie, Black Kite, Common Stonechat, Booted Warbler, Common Stonechat, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Hybrid Bunting, Sand Martin, Common Rosefinch, European Golden Oriole, Tamara Pryadun: Slaty-backed Gull, Dunlin, Sanderling, Black-tailed Gull, Tatiana Dudarenko: Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, White Stork, Vladimir Sokolov: Yellow Wagtail, Willow Tit, Сергей Ефанов: Short-eared Owl, Common Raven.

2020-10-25. Aleksey Nesmelov: Barnacle Goose, Alexander Liseenko: Ural Owl, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Grey Shrike, Alexander Rogal': Goldcrest, Siberian Accentor, Red-flanked Bluetail, Tufted Duck, Red-flanked Bluetail, Alexey Sizov: Caucasian Snowcock, Caucasian Snowcock, Griffon Vulture, Alpine Accentor, Hen Harrier, Water Pipit, Black Redstart, Common Chaffinch, Black Redstart, Andrey Semenov: Great Grey Shrike, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mute Swan, Anna Golubeva: Arctic Loon, Northern Wren, Arseniy Markiv: Buff-bellied Pipit, Denis Zhbir: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Dmitry Belyaev: Tristram's Bunting, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Dusky Thrush, Eurasian Nuthatch, Pallas's Rosefinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Yellow-throated Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Pine Grosbeak, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Duck, Common Goldeneye, Common Teal, Smew, Goosander, Northern Pintail, Grey Heron, Mallard, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Wigeon, Common Goldeneye, Elena Shvydun: Rough-legged Buzzard, Arctic Loon, Smew, Red-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Greater Scaup, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jay, Common Treecreeper, Blue Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Gleb Kirillov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Igor Fefelov: Tree Pipit, House Sparrow, White-cheeked Starling, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Little Curlew, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Black-tailed Godwit, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Ira Han: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-headed Gull, Bohemian Waxwing, Khasan Zhurtov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Konstantin Kisloy: Willow Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Jay, Martin Perepelkin: Large-billed Crow, Common Pheasant, Maxim Afanasiev: Willow Tit, Great Tit, Mishail Belousow: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Pallas's Warbler, Rustic Bunting, Black-throated Accentor, Greater Spotted Eagle, Nina Shteinbrenner: Greater White-fronted Goose, Pavel Karplyuk: Water Pipit, Steppe Eagle, Pavel Petrushin: Azure Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Rustic Bunting, Sergey Simonov: Peregrine Falcon, Tamara Pryadun: Long-tailed Tit, Pale Thrush, Common Pheasant, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Merlin, Montagu's Harrier, Grey Partridge, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Starling, Grey Partridge, Eurasian Golden Plover, White Wagtail, Hoopoe, Grey Partridge, Red-footed Falcon, Water Rail.

2020-10-24. Aleksey Nesmelov: Snow Bunting, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Grey Heron, Herring Gull, Herring Gull, Mew Gull, Anatolii Khodakov: Eastern White Egret, Tristram's Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Denis Zhbir: Dusky Thrush, Azure-winged Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, Naumann's Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Dusky Thrush, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Eurasian Jay, Redwing, Elena Shvydun: Greater White-fronted Goose, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Gleb Kirillov: Mute Swan, Igor Dvurekov: Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Igor Latysh: Azure Tit, Common Redpoll, Hooded Crow, Khasan Zhurtov: European Robin, Willow Warbler, Great Grey Shrike, Meadow Pipit, Konstantin Kisloy: Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Kestrel, Common Raven, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Tit, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Starling, Nadia Goncharova: Bohemian Waxwing, Nikita Yablokov: Western Capercaillie, Nina Shteinbrenner: Azure Tit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Horned Lark, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Grey Shrike, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Common Redpoll, Saker Falcon, Merlin, Pine Bunting, Oleg Popov: Bewick's Swan, Tamara Pryadun: Eurasian Siskin, Daurian Redstart, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Yellow-throated Bunting, Siberian Accentor, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Vitaliy Butko: Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Vitaly Kravchenko: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Vladimir Stramnoy: Crested Lark, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Common Sparrowhawk.

2020-10-23. Alexey Sizov: Red-billed Chough, Black Kite, Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Goldcrest, Eurasian Siskin, Coal Tit, Krueper's Nuthatch, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Siskin, Red Crossbill, Mistle Thrush, Alpine Accentor, Water Pipit, Anatolii Khodakov: Daurian Redstart, Black-Billed Magpie, Evgeniy Sofronov: Red-Necked Grebe, Cetti's Warbler, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Sky Lark, Gleb Kirillov: Hen Harrier, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Long-tailed Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Red Phalarope, Sergey Simonov: Common Kingfisher, Great White Egret, Dalmatian Pelican, Little Egret, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Greylag Goose, Merlin, Bearded Tit, Pygmy Cormorant, Valerii Bogdanovich: Eurasian Siskin, Red Crossbill, Marsh Tit, Rough-legged Buzzard, Vladimir Pankratov: Azure Tit, Common Treecreeper, Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Sokolov: Blue Tit.

2020-10-22. Alexandr Kochetkov: Western Capercaillie, Alexey Sizov: Ring Ouzel, Dunnock, Alpine Chough, Dunnock, Black Redstart, Water Pipit, Common Sparrowhawk, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Lapwing, Elena Barkanova: Snow Goose, Elena Shvydun: Common Redpoll, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Chiffchaff, Common Starling, Evgeniy Sofronov: Steppe Eagle, Calandra Lark, House Sparrow, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Gleb Kirillov: Black Redstart, Martin Perepelkin: Ural Owl, Daurian Redstart, Willow Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Grey Heron, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Great White Egret, Olga Fattakhova: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Sergey Simonov: Mute Swan, Short-eared Owl, Great Cormorant, Black-crowned Night Heron, Squacco Heron, Pallas's Gull, Caspian Gull, Whiskered Tern, Black-headed Gull, Great Cormorant, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, White Wagtail, Black-Billed Magpie, Tamara Pryadun: Little Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Tatiana Semenova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Vladimir Pankratov: Great Grey Shrike, Lapland Longspur, Northern Black Grouse.

2020-10-21. Aleksandr Raklo: Ortolan Bunting, Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Buzzard, Northern Wren, Water Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Lammergeier, Water Pipit, Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Kestrel, Brambling, Wood Pigeon, Meadow Pipit, Hen Harrier, Common Buzzard, Griffon Vulture, Common Buzzard, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Tern, Dusky Warbler, Goldcrest, Andrey Bazdyrev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Fedotov: Grey-capped Woodpecker, Peregrine Falcon, Anna Golubeva: Red-Necked Grebe, Little Bittern, Paddyfield Warbler, Red-footed Falcon, Lesser Grey Shrike, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Denis Zhbir: Long-tailed Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Little Bustard, Elena Barkanova: White-cheeked Starling, Long-tailed Tit, Grey Bunting, Chestnut-cheeked Starling, Elena Bobachenko: Common Sparrowhawk, Elena Votinceva: Common Redpoll, Gleb Kirillov: Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Fefelov: Bohemian Waxwing, Maksim Volkov: Azure Tit, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Greenshank, Maria Kuzmina: European Nightjar, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Sandwich Tern, Mikhail Kuzmin: Arctic Loon, Red-Necked Grebe, Mishail Belousow: Yellow-browed Warbler, Arctic Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Hawfinch, Sergey Simonov: Mistle Thrush, Black Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Common Buzzard, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Reed Bunting, Bluethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Great Grey Shrike, Greater Spotted Eagle, Long-tailed Tit.

2020-10-20. Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-tailed Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Common Teal, Alexander Rogal': Daurian Redstart, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black-throated Thrush, Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Sparrowhawk, Yellow-legged Gull, Pygmy Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Wigeon, Alexey Sizov: Wood Lark, Brambling, Mistle Thrush, Coal Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Common Chiffchaff, Goldcrest, Long-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Sky Lark, Eurasian Linnet, European Greenfinch, Corn Bunting, Anatolii Khodakov: Siberian Accentor, Buff-bellied Pipit, Dusky Thrush, Meadow Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Anon Kubishkin: Bewick's Swan, Bewick's Swan, Arsenii Iakovlev: Glaucous-winged Gull, Bean Goose, Eastern White Egret, Denis Voronov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Elena Bobachenko: Black Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Elena Shvydun: Common Redpoll, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Nuthatch, Spotted Flycatcher, Long-tailed Tit, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Wryneck, Konstantin Kisloy: Bohemian Waxwing, Maksim Volkov: Greater Spotted Eagle, Mihail Ivanov: Gadwall, Nadia Goncharova: Western Capercaillie, Pavel Karplyuk: Tree Pipit, Sergey Chumakov: Redwing, Grey Heron, Great Grey Shrike, Svetlana Vasilkova: Common Tern, Booted Eagle, White-winged Scoter, Tamara Pryadun: Common Coot, White Wagtail, Bean Goose, Valerij Yasinsky: Common Swift, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Common Starling, Blackcap, Lesser Whitethroat, Yellowhammer, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Hobby, Common Kestrel, Northern Lapwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Tit, Azure Tit, Peregrine Falcon, Common Treecreeper, Willow Warbler, Coal Tit, Common Whitethroat, Wood Pigeon, Rook, Great Grey Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Dipper, Northern Reed Bunting.

2020-10-19. Aleksandr Raklo: Eurasian Collared Dove, Meadow Pipit, Sky Lark, Aleksey Nesmelov: Herring Gull, Alexandr Lyubimov: Yellow-legged Gull, Anastasia Klueva: Mallard, Andrei Panov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Andrey Fedotov: Goldcrest, Andrey Semenov: Western Capercaillie, Anna Golubeva: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Bearded Tit, Arseniy Markiv: Meadow Bunting, Common Sparrowhawk, Denis Tsupko: Common Sparrowhawk, Denis Voronov: Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Elena Bobachenko: Goldcrest, Rock Pigeon, Gleb Kirillov: Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Igor Dvurekov: Mew Gull, Igor Fefelov: Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Torgachkin: Ruddy Shelduck, Maria Kuzmina: Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Shelduck, Eurasian Hobby, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Golden Plover, Northern Lapwing, Martin Perepelkin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Japanese Tit, Mikhail Kalagin: White Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Yellow-backed Wagtail, Mikhail Lazarevskiy: Goldcrest, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Svetlana Vasilkova: Upland Buzzard, Common Redpoll, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Naumann's Thrush, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Long-tailed Tit, Red-breasted Merganser, Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Chiffchaff, Common Kestrel, Siberian Rubythroat, Yellow-browed Warbler, Сергей Ефанов: Eurasian Jay, Little Bittern.

2020-10-18. Aleksey Nesmelov: Black-headed Gull, Alexander Rogal': Slaty-backed Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red-flanked Bluetail, Peregrine Falcon, Horned Lark, Common Sparrowhawk, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Redpoll, Black-Billed Magpie, Andrey Fedotov: Yellow-browed Warbler, Dariya Ostapenko: Wood Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Wood Warbler, Willow Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Denis Voronov: Dusky Thrush, Common Redpoll, Evgeniy Sofronov: Rook, Black-headed Gull, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Yellowhammer, Gleb Kirillov: Great White Egret, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Mew Gull, Great Cormorant, Common Goldeneye, Konstantin Kisloy: Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Martin Perepelkin: Grey-capped Woodpecker, Brambling, Hawfinch, Large-billed Crow, Naumann's Thrush, Azure-winged Magpie, Rock Pigeon, Rustic Bunting, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dusky Thrush, Dusky Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Mishail Belousow: Peregrine Falcon, Crested Honey-buzzard, Common Kestrel, Brambling, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Olga Fattakhova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Grey Shrike, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Tamara Pryadun: Black-tailed Gull, White Wagtail, Bar-tailed Godwit, Black-headed Gull, Grey Heron, Greater Scaup, Valerij Yasinsky: Greater White-fronted Goose, Greater Scaup, Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Smew, Velvet Scoter, Northern Pintail, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Snipe, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mute Swan, Mallard, Ruddy Shelduck, Gadwall, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Common Coot, Green Sandpiper, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Common Moorhen, Vitaliy Butko: Song Thrush, Song Thrush, Vitaly Kravchenko: Great Spotted Woodpecker, tatyana rudko: Red Crossbill.

2020-10-17. Aleksandr Raklo: Common Treecreeper, Great Crested Grebe, Common Moorhen, Little Grebe, Aleksey Nesmelov: Greater Scaup, Grey Heron, Common Goldeneye, Northern Shoveler, Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Eurasian Jackdaw, Alexander Rausch: Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Stonechat, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Little Gull, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Tufted Duck, Red-crested Pochard, European Robin, European Robin, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Anatolii Khodakov: Vega Gull, Osprey, Spectacled Guillemot, Andrei Panov: Merlin, Andrey Bazdyrev: Rough-legged Buzzard, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-legged Kittiwake, Black-Billed Magpie, Mallard, Northern Pintail, Common Starling, Common Starling, Rock Pigeon, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Tit, Andrey Bratushev: Common Coot, Arsenii Iakovlev: Pacific Golden Plover, Grey Plover, Common Kestrel, Black-tailed Gull, Dmitry Belyaev: Red-flanked Bluetail, Dmitry Erokhin: Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Wigeon, Evgeniy Sofronov: Northern Black Grouse, Galina Katanova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Meadow Pipit, Northern Reed Bunting, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Jack Snipe, Igor Latysh: Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Western Capercaillie, Baikal Bullfinch, Konstantin Kisloy: Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Michael Nevski: Hoopoe, Great Cormorant, Mikhail Kalagin: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Great Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Blue Tit, Azure Tit, Bearded Tit, Crested Tit, Coal Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Hazelhen, Baikal Bullfinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Chaffinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Carrion Crow, Great Grey Shrike, Tatiana Semenova: Bohemian Waxwing, Whooper Swan, Valerii Bogdanovich: Meadow Bunting, Little Bunting, Eurasian Siskin, Vasily Vydrin: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Common Treecreeper, Goldcrest, Vladimir Maer: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Merlin, Vladimir Pankratov: Yellow-billed Chough, Black Kite, Steppe Eagle, Black Redstart, Upland Buzzard, Hume's Warbler, Twite, Red-billed Chough, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Bewick's Swan, Common Kestrel, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Black Kite, Greater Spotted Eagle, Ruff, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Great White Egret, White Stork, Yellow Wagtail, Common Pochard, Bewick's Swan, Short-eared Owl, Сергей Ефанов: Arctic Loon, Blackcap.

2020-10-16. Aleksandr Raklo: Syrian Woodpecker, Alexander Rogal': Pacific Golden Plover, Pacific Golden Plover, Dunlin, Dunlin, Alexandr Kochetkov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Tit, Alexey Denisov: Azure Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Water Pipit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Heron, Anna Golubeva: Willow Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Song Thrush, Siberian Rubythroat, Arsenii Iakovlev: Black-Necked Grebe, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Denis Kazakov: Common Stonechat, Common Cuckoo, Northern Reed Bunting, Dmitry Belyaev: Rough-legged Buzzard, Little Ringed Plover, Elena Barkanova: Long-billed Dowitcher, Stejneger's Stonechat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Elena Shvydun: Long-tailed Tit, Galina Katanova: Black Scoter, Common Redpoll, Song Thrush, Greater Scaup, Common Teal, Gleb Kirillov: Little Ringed Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Igor Dvurekov: Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Liza Ovsyannikova: Black Redstart, Great Cormorant, Black-crowned Night Heron, Michael Nevski: Grey Plover, Tatiana Semenova: Merlin, Eurasian Wigeon, Vladimir Pankratov: Hill Pigeon, Mongolian Finch, Brown Accentor, Steppe Eagle, Black Redstart, Upland Buzzard, Himalayan Accentor, Meadow Bunting, Black Redstart.

2020-10-15. Aleksei Kozlov: Common Coot, Alexandr Belyaev: Olive-backed Pipit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Little Bunting, Azure-winged Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Goosander, Grey Heron, Daurian Redstart, Marsh Tit, Yellowhammer, Dusky Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Hawfinch, Naumann's x Dusky Hybrid Thrush, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Common Sparrowhawk, Daurian Redstart, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Arctic Warbler, Eurasian Jay, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Moorhen, Andrey Fedotov: Common Kingfisher, Bean Goose, Greater Scaup, Anna Golubeva: Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Common Treecreeper, Denis Voronov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Dmitry Belyaev: Japanese Cormorant, Red-breasted Merganser, Bean Goose, Black-Necked Grebe, Dmitry Erokhin: Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Wigeon, Elena Votinceva: Eurasian Jackdaw, Evgeniy Sofronov: Caspian Tern, Gleb Kirillov: Herring Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Konstantin Kisloy: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Bullfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Red-breasted Merganser, Tufted Duck, Smew, Mikhail Kalagin: Lesser Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Bluethroat, Eurasian Redstart, European Robin, Northern Wheatear, Whinchat, Common Moorhen, Mishail Belousow: Temminck's Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Great Grey Shrike, Olive-backed Pipit, Olive-backed Pipit, Hawfinch, Nikolay Nikitin: Common Goldeneye, Nina Shteinbrenner: Ural Owl, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Jay, Tatiana Dudarenko: Brambling, Brambling, Timofey Andreev: Rook, Common Buzzard, Northern Goshawk, Tufted Duck, Vitaliy Butko: Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Сергей Ефанов: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Moorhen.

2020-10-14. Aleksandr Raklo: Syrian Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Alexandr Belyaev: Rustic Bunting, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Goldcrest, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Alexey Denisov: Eurasian Jay, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, White-Backed Woodpecker, Anatolii Khodakov: Red-flanked Bluetail, Andrey Permyakov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Elena Barkanova: Long-billed Dowitcher, Elena Votinceva: Eurasian Jackdaw, Greater Scaup, Eugeny Borisov: Bohemian Waxwing, Galina Katanova: Northern Reed Bunting, Blue Tit, Northern Wren, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Western Capercaillie, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Konstantin Kisloy: Pine Grosbeak, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Black Redstart, Mikhail Kuzmin: Rough-legged Buzzard, Greater White-fronted Goose, Northern Reed Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Willow Tit, Vitaliy Butko: Barn Swallow, Wood Lark, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Peregrine Falcon, Vladimir Pankratov: Yellow-browed Warbler, Bluethroat, House Sparrow, Water Pipit, Tawny Pipit, Masked Wagtail, Water Pipit, Tawny Pipit, Water Pipit, Vladimir Sokolov: Spotted Flycatcher, Сергей Ефанов: Eurasian Blackbird, Grey Partridge.

2020-10-13. Alexey Denisov: Great Cormorant, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Kestrel, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Woodcock, Igor Fefelov: Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Igor Latysh: Eurasian Wigeon, Red-flanked Bluetail, Pallas's Warbler, Maria Kuzmina: Glossy Ibis, Martin Perepelkin: Marsh Tit, Michael Nevski: Steller's Eider, Mikhail Kalagin: Sky Lark, Red-throated Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Wigeon, Greater Scaup, Eurasian Wigeon, Mishail Belousow: Temminck's Stint, Pine Bunting, Yellowhammer, Common Chiffchaff, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Wigeon, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Tamara Pryadun: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Rustic Bunting, Eastern Buzzard, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Baikal Bullfinch, Timofey Andreev: Common Sparrowhawk, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Coot, Northern Grey Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Hill Pigeon.

2020-10-12. Aleksandr Raklo: Grey Heron, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Aleksey Nesmelov: Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Gadwall, Great Crested Grebe, Anatolii Khodakov: Pacific Golden Plover, Great Knot, Andrey Bazdyrev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Anna Golubeva: Northern Wren, Eurasian Jay, White Wagtail, Common Raven, Goosander, Eurasian Nuthatch, Goldcrest, Eastern Buzzard, Common Chaffinch, Dmitry Belyaev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Dusky Thrush, Elena Shvydun: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Evgeniy Sofronov: Black Redstart, Galina Katanova: Common Starling, Common Starling, Great Crested Grebe, European Robin, Black-Billed Magpie, Igor Latysh: Common Goldeneye, Harlequin Duck, Long-tailed Duck, Igor Tupitsyn: Chinese Pond-heron, Liza Ovsyannikova: Little Grebe, Common Stonechat, Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Common Kingfisher, Marina Dolmatova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Michael Nevski: Willow Tit, Siberian Tit, Mikhail Kalagin: Spotted Flycatcher, Sand Martin, Barn Swallow, Common Starling, Nadejda Popova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Nataliya Pokhodzey: White-winged Tern, Nikolay Nikitin: Hooded Crow, Great Cormorant, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Treecreeper, Olga Fattakhova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Baikal Bullfinch, Goldcrest, Common Buzzard, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Jay, Marsh Tit, Timofey Andreev: Song Thrush, Valerij Yasinsky: Redwing, Song Thrush, Fieldfare, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Ural Owl, Tawny Owl, Long-eared Owl, Common Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Black Kite, Western Marsh-Harrier, Hen Harrier, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, European Robin, Spotted Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Thrush Nightingale, Hawfinch, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Eurasian Linnet, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Common Raven, Eurasian Jay, White Stork, Barn Swallow, Northern Wren, Сергей Ефанов: Common Quail, Sand Martin, Little Tern, Mallard.

2020-10-11. Aleksey Nesmelov: Northern Pintail, Tree Sparrow, Alexander Rogal': Hawfinch, Grey Heron, Common Oystercatcher, Grey Plover, Japanese Cormorant, Japanese Cormorant, Pelagic Cormorant, Daurian Redstart, Vega Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Slaty-backed Gull, Vega Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Anatolii Khodakov: Coal Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Olive-backed Pipit, Andrey Semenov: Hooded Crow, Andrey Vyalkov: Alpine Accentor, Arseniy Markiv: Rough-legged Buzzard, Whooper Swan, Common Kingfisher, Rustic Bunting, Red-Necked Grebe, Chinese Grey Shrike, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Yellow-legged Gull, Dmitry Osipov: Goldcrest, Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Ekaterina Shichkova: Red-throated Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-throated Thrush, Evgeniy Sofronov: Mistle Thrush, Galina Katanova: Bohemian Waxwing, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Reed Bunting, Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Dvurekov: Mallard, Konstantin Kisloy: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Liza Ovsyannikova: Crested Lark, Common Chiffchaff, Tree Sparrow, Black-Necked Grebe, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Hazelhen, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Michael Nevski: Hoary Redpoll, Long-tailed Duck, Mihail Ivanov: Little Bunting, Red-flanked Bluetail, Northern Bullfinch, Mikhail Malischev: Great Grey Shrike, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Great Cormorant, Mute Swan, Common Pochard, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Wheatear, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-headed Gull, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Harlequin Duck, Smew, Long-tailed Duck, Northern Goshawk, Black-throated Thrush, Nikolay Nikitin: Great Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Red-throated Thrush, Sergey Gashkov: Hawfinch, Grey Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Hybrid Wagtail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Hobby, Common Chiffchaff, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Swift, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Starling, Mallard, Black Kite, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Linnet, Song Thrush, Coal Tit, Northern Hazelhen, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Buzzard, Common Cuckoo, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Northern Bullfinch, Siberian Rubythroat, Swinhoe's Robin, Pied Flycatcher, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Teal, Red-throated Pipit, Svetlana Vasilkova: Rustic Bunting, White-Backed Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Marsh Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Valerii Bogdanovich: Eurasian Jay, Pacific Swift, Pied Avocet, Long-toed Stint, Eurasian Wigeon, Rook, Vladimir Pankratov: Hume's Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Hume's Warbler, Arctic Loon, Isabelline Shrike, Bluethroat, Spotted Redshank, Arctic Loon, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Upland Buzzard, Horned Lark, Vladimir Sokolov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Dark-bellied Brent Goose.

2020-10-10. Alexander Liseenko: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Reed Bunting, Arctic Loon, Red-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Alexandr Kochetkov: Peregrine Falcon, Smew, Goosander, Great Grey Shrike, Bewick's Swan, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Alexei Ebel: Mute Swan, Tufted Duck, Pacific Golden Plover, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Anatolii Khodakov: Yellow-throated Bunting, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Grey Partridge, Andrey Semenov: Horned Lark, Great Crested Grebe, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Anna Golubeva: Goldcrest, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Pintail, Common Rosefinch, Citrine Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Booted Eagle, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Little Stint, Anna Vasilchenko: Red-throated Thrush, Whooper Swan, Denis Kochetkov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Black Woodpecker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Grey Shrike, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Mallard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-headed Gull, European Greenfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Ekaterina Shichkova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Galina Katanova: Common Sparrowhawk, Short-eared Owl, Northern Wheatear, Fieldfare, Bluethroat, Grigory Khasanov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Meadow Pipit, Igor Fefelov: Grey Heron, Ilya Sukhov: European Robin, European Robin, European Robin, Red-flanked Bluetail, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Hazelhen, Common Sparrowhawk, Dusky Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Song Thrush, Red-flanked Bluetail, Jeremy Mix: Tree Sparrow, Khasan Zhurtov: Red-billed Chough, Konstantin Kisloy: Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Liza Ovsyannikova: Water Rail, Martin Perepelkin: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Michael Nevski: Common Eider, King Eider, Nina Shteinbrenner: Horned Lark, Oleg Popov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pavel Petrushin: Japanese Waxwing, Sergey Chumakov: Black-throated Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Chiffchaff, Svetlana Medvedeva: Bearded Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Bar-headed Goose, Red-billed Chough, Tufted Duck, Twite, Eurasian Spoonbill, Black Stork, Goosander, Great Cormorant, Great White Egret, Сергей Ефанов: Terek Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Ruff.

2020-10-09. Aleksei Kozlov: Common Sparrowhawk, White Stork, Alexander Rogal': Pallas's Warbler, Brambling, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Black Stork, Andrey Bazdyrev: Black-throated Thrush, Redwing, Fieldfare, Common Sparrowhawk, Andrey Vyalkov: Red-Necked Grebe, Anna Golubeva: Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Common Snipe, Arseniy Markiv: White-winged Tern, Denis Kochetkov: Ural Owl, Grey-capped Woodpecker, Long-eared Owl, Horned Lark, Dmitry Belyaev: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-faced Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Dmitry Erokhin: Ural Owl, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Northern Wren, European Robin, Evgeniy Sofronov: Redwing, Galina Katanova: Bohemian Waxwing, Brambling, Yellowhammer, Spotted Flycatcher, Pallid Harrier, Grigory Khasanov: Little Stint, Bearded Tit, Grey Plover, Common Shelduck, Sky Lark, Common Kestrel, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Long-legged Buzzard, European Bee-eater, Wood Pigeon, Igor Dvurekov: Tufted Duck, Khasan Zhurtov: Dunnock, Wallcreeper, Wallcreeper, Black Redstart, Caucasian Chiffchaff, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Kisloy: Common Redpoll, Maria Kuzmina: Common Kingfisher, Martin Perepelkin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Michael Nevski: Herring Gull, Mihail Ivanov: Grey Heron, Black Woodpecker, Common Kestrel, Pallas's Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Mikhail Kalagin: Willow Warbler, Blackcap, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Savi's Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Mishail Belousow: Common Whitethroat, Fieldfare, Red-necked Phalarope, Tree Pipit, Nadia Goncharova: Western Capercaillie, Mallard, Mallard, Nikita Yablokov: Northern Pintail, Eurasian Wigeon, Sergey Gashkov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pine Bunting, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, White Wagtail, Hybrid Bunting, Eurasian Redstart, Tree Pipit, Black Kite, White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Saker Falcon, Amur Falcon, Valerij Yasinsky: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Osprey, Montagu's Harrier, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Little Bittern, Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Little Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Red-crested Pochard, Common Pochard, Great Black-backed Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Little Gull, Black Tern, Common Tern, Booted Warbler, Marsh Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Northern Wheatear, Sky Lark, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, White Wagtail, Valery Shokhrin: White's Thrush, Radde's Warbler, White-throated Needletail, Slaty-backed Gull, Vega Gull, Arctic Loon, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Great Grey Shrike.

2020-10-08. Aleksandr Raklo: Eurasian Jackdaw, Alexander Rogal': Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Greater White-fronted Goose, Rock Pigeon, Alexandr Kochetkov: Boreal Owl, Goldcrest, Andrei Panov: Rock Pigeon, Fieldfare, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Siskin, Black-Billed Magpie, Song Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Anna Golubeva: Blyth's Pipit, House Sparrow, Mallard, Common Kestrel, Lesser Whitethroat, Anna Vasilchenko: Upland Buzzard, Denis Voronov: Boreal Owl, Dmitry Erokhin: European Robin, Galina Katanova: Fieldfare, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Buzzard, Red-throated Pipit, Bohemian Waxwing, Grigory Khasanov: Greylag Goose, Pallid Harrier, Rook, Eurasian Collared Dove, Great White Egret, Common Starling, Common Cuckoo, Crested Lark, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Barn Swallow, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, Ilya Sukhov: Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Linnet, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Eurasian Nuthatch, Goldcrest, Pallas's Gull, Common Teal, Azure Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Black-throated Thrush, Redwing, Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Redwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Song Thrush, Red-flanked Bluetail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Red-flanked Bluetail, European Robin, Red-flanked Bluetail, European Robin, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Redwing, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Siskin, Dusky Thrush, Rustic Bunting, Irina Malykina: Black-Billed Magpie, Grey Heron, Meadow Bunting, Sky Lark, Konstantin Romanov: Taiga Flycatcher, Booted Eagle, Black Stork, Liza Ovsyannikova: Blue Tit, Caspian Gull, Great White Egret, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Rook, Maksim Volkov: Common Oystercatcher, Mikhail Kalagin: Redwing, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Wren, Mistle Thrush, Song Thrush, Fieldfare, Eurasian Blackbird, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Greenshank, Common Moorhen, Little Stint, Goldcrest, Common Kingfisher, Common Buzzard, Ruddy Turnstone, Sky Lark, Western Capercaillie, Bean Goose, Curlew Sandpiper, Lapland Longspur, Lapland Longspur, Lapland Longspur, Common Kestrel, Bewick's Swan, Terek Sandpiper, Ruff, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Wheatear, Red-flanked Bluetail, Eurasian Redstart, Siberian Rubythroat, Black-faced Bunting, Brambling, Common Chiffchaff, Common Moorhen, Ruff, Yellowhammer, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Hobby, Black-throated Thrush, Dunlin, Ruff, Long-billed Dowitcher, Ruff, Spotted Redshank, Northern Hazelhen, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Jay, Common Sparrowhawk, Greater Spotted Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Red-throated Pipit, Tamara Pryadun: Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Greenshank, Pale-legged Leaf-warbler, Common Teal, Daurian Redstart, Tatiana Dudarenko: Common Sparrowhawk, Valerij Yasinsky: Bar-tailed Godwit, Sanderling, Little Stint, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Grey Plover, Red-throated Pipit, Tree Pipit, Mistle Thrush, Red-footed Falcon, Greenish Warbler, Black Redstart, Сергей Ефанов: Corn Bunting, Spotted Flycatcher.

2020-10-07. Aleksandr Raklo: Corn Bunting, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Blackbird, Northern House Martin, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Long-tailed Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Tit, Great Cormorant, Aleksei Kozlov: Spotted Flycatcher, Northern Reed Bunting, Anatolii Khodakov: Meadow Bunting, Common Sparrowhawk, Anna Golubeva: Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Carrion Crow, Common Tern, Wood Sandpiper, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Redstart, Green Sandpiper, Gadwall, Denis Kochetkov: Yellow-throated Bunting, Northern Hazelhen, Pied Harrier, Bluethroat, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, White-throated Rock-thrush, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Tit, Black-naped Oriole, Forest Wagtail, Amur Falcon, Elena Shvydun: Yellow-browed Warbler, Galina Katanova: Northern Wheatear, Red-throated Pipit, Red-throated Pipit, Bluethroat, Fieldfare, Brambling, Grigory Khasanov: Red-breasted Flycatcher, White Wagtail, Calandra Lark, Common Kingfisher, Northern Wheatear, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Stonechat, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Garganey, Common Sparrowhawk, Igor Dvurekov: Yellow-legged Gull, Ilya Sukhov: Northern Goshawk, Red-breasted Merganser, Northern Lapwing, Rufous-necked Stint, Temminck's Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Lapland Longspur, Sky Lark, Lapland Longspur, Spotted Redshank, Rufous-necked Stint, Northern Wheatear, Water Pipit, Black Stork, Lapland Longspur, Water Pipit, Oriental Turtle Dove, Lapland Longspur, Peregrine Falcon, Eastern Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chiffchaff, Common Quail, Richard's Pipit, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Common Coot, Black-Necked Grebe, Spotted Redshank, Northern Shoveler, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Hen Harrier, Northern Reed Bunting, Azure-winged Magpie, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Bullfinch, Mew Gull, Common Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Lapland Longspur, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Pallid Harrier, Hawfinch, Merlin, Redwing, Mew Gull, Stock Pigeon, Yellowhammer, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Black Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Jay, Song Thrush, Brambling, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chiffchaff, Konstantin Romanov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Maksim Volkov: Garganey, Baraba Steppe Gull, Common Coot, Hen Harrier, Fieldfare, Sand Martin, Whooper Swan, Tree Pipit, Marina Dolmatova: Great Tit, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Bullfinch, Maxim Lanin: Dunlin, Dunlin, Mihail Ivanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Nikita Yablokov: Red-breasted Merganser, Bean Goose, Hen Harrier, Whooper Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Stonechat, Horned Lark, Hoopoe, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Hazelhen, Western Capercaillie, Western Capercaillie, Booted Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Vitaliy Butko: Mallard, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Сергей Ефанов: Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Brambling.

2020-10-06. Aleksandr Raklo: Long-eared Owl, Horned Lark, Barn Swallow, European Robin, Common Buzzard, Yellow Wagtail, House Sparrow, Eurasian Collared Dove, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Greylag Goose, Common Whitethroat, Rook, Tree Sparrow, Water Pipit, Aleksandra Nikolaeva: Eurasian Redstart, Aleksei Kozlov: Common Whitethroat, Alexander Rausch: Eurasian Nuthatch, Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Alexandr Kochetkov: Goldcrest, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Alexey Sizov: Spotted Crake, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Wigeon, Mute Swan, Eurasian Hobby, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Great White Egret, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Whimbrel, Eurasian Curlew, Eurasian Golden Plover, Common Snipe, Spotted Crake, Anatolii Khodakov: Red-flanked Bluetail, Yellow-browed Warbler, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Redpoll, Rock Pigeon, Fieldfare, Mallard, Great Tit, Andrey Vyalkov: Willow Ptarmigan, Middendorff's Grasshopper-Warbler, Anna Golubeva: Grey Heron, Denis Kochetkov: Alpine Accentor, Crested Honey-buzzard, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Northern Hazelhen, Evgeniy Sofronov: Coal Tit, Rough-legged Buzzard, Gleb Kirillov: Dunlin, Grigory Khasanov: Pallas's Gull, Little Egret, Common Tern, Whiskered Tern, Caspian Gull, Hooded Crow, Purple Heron, Common Chiffchaff, Western Marsh-Harrier, Igor Dvurekov: Yellow-legged Gull, Igor Sikorsky: Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Jeremy Mix: Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Khasan Zhurtov: Cetti's Warbler, Northern Wren, European Greenfinch, Konstantin Kisloy: Pine Grosbeak, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Coot, Common Pochard, Mute Swan, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Collared Dove, Great Tit, Maksim Volkov: Common Goldeneye, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Sparrowhawk, Green Sandpiper, Black Kite, Mihail Ivanov: Barn Swallow, Pacific Golden Plover, Sky Lark, Temminck's Stint, Pine Bunting, Dunlin, Mishail Belousow: Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Long-toed Stint, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Snipe, Little Stint, Richard's Pipit, Western Marsh-harrier, Nadia Goncharova: Black-throated Thrush, Hen Harrier, Natalya Ostapova: European Nightjar, Pasha Parkhaev: Black-Billed Magpie, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Fieldfare, Valeriya Nikiforova: Redwing, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Sparrowhawk, Tree Pipit, Hen Harrier, Barn Swallow, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Hobby, Common Crane, Common Kingfisher, Common Chiffchaff, Siberian Rubythroat, Black Stork, Black Kite, Сергей Ефанов: European Robin, Northern Wren.

2020-10-05. Aleksandr Raklo: Mute Swan, Eurasian Jay, Common Starling, Northern Reed Bunting, Osprey, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Bearded Tit, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Herring Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Coot, Mallard, European Golden Oriole, European Bee-eater, Common Stonechat, Red-backed Shrike, Black-headed Wagtail, Common Pheasant, Lesser Grey Shrike, Little Egret, Alpine Chough, Griffon Vulture, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Raven, Rock Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Wood Pigeon, Pied Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Alexandr Kochetkov: Buff-bellied Pipit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hybrid Bunting, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Starling, Anatolii Khodakov: Olive-backed Pipit, Tree Sparrow, Andrey Bazdyrev: Willow Tit, Hooded Crow, Common Sparrowhawk, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Andrey Semenov: Mute Swan, Western Marsh-Harrier, Greater White-fronted Goose, Redwing, Anna Golubeva: Common Crane, Yellow Wagtail, Common Pochard, Northern Wheatear, Anna Vasilchenko: Rustic Bunting, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Arsenii Iakovlev: Greater White-fronted Goose, Dunlin, Sanderling, Sanderling, Elena Vasilyeva: Northern Wheatear, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Nuthatch, Gleb Kirillov: Common Snipe, Grigory Khasanov: Eurasian Blackbird, European Robin, Northern Wren, Eurasian Goldfinch, Willow Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Common Pheasant, Khasan Zhurtov: Griffon Vulture, Griffon Vulture, Griffon Vulture, Eurasian Dipper, Konstantin Kisloy: Bohemian Waxwing, Maksim Volkov: Long-tailed Tit, Coal Tit, Mihail Ivanov: White Wagtail, Red-throated Thrush, Oleg Popov: Great Grey Shrike, Olga Fattakhova: Common Treecreeper, Pavel Karplyuk: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Upland Buzzard, Northern Goshawk, Brambling, Yellow-browed Warbler, Rosy Starling, Tree Pipit, Black Kite, Sergey Chumakov: Common Sparrowhawk, Svetlana Vasilkova: Meadow Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Daurian Partridge, Alpine Accentor, Common Raven, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, Daurian Redstart, Tamara Pryadun: Sand Martin, Vera Krasilnikova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Vladimir Pankratov: Great Grey Shrike, Lapland Longspur, Eurasian Jay.

2020-10-04. Aleksey Nesmelov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Common Coot, Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Wigeon, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Hazelhen, Dusky Thrush, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Kestrel, Brambling, Black-Necked Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Lesser Striated Swallow, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Blackbird, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Anna Golubeva: Crested Tit, Yellow Wagtail, Arseniy Markiv: Brown Shrike, Denis Kazakov: Greenish Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Sandpiper, Common Stonechat, Mallard, Common Moorhen, Black-tailed Godwit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Horned Lark, Great Grey Shrike, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Elena Bobachenko: Great Grey Shrike, Elena Koval: Ruff, Galina Katanova: Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chaffinch, Gleb Kirillov: Red-throated Pipit, Igor Dvurekov: Yellow-legged Gull, Igor Fefelov: Great Cormorant, Gadwall, Black-headed Gull, Great Cormorant, Igor Latysh: Dusky Thrush, Jeremy Mix: Tree Sparrow, Konstantin Kisloy: Rough-legged Buzzard, Liza Ovsyannikova: Coal Tit, Common Starling, Common Starling, Crested Lark, Crested Lark, Black-headed Gull, Rosy Starling, Marina Dolmatova: Eurasian Redstart, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Hazelhen, Maxim Lanin: Sanderling, Greater Ringed Plover, Sanderling, Dunlin, Mikhail Kalagin: Mew Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Yellowhammer, Great White Egret, Sedge Warbler, Mishail Belousow: Blue Tit, Brambling, Nadia Goncharova: Merlin, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Hen Harrier, Common Sparrowhawk, Natalia Vorobyova: Northern Pintail, Nikolay Nikitin: Eurasian Linnet, Oleg Popov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Sergey Chumakov: Carrion Crow, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Buzzard, Eurasian Jackdaw, Crested Lark, Vasily Vydrin: Great Crested Grebe, Hen Harrier, Rook, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Little Egret, Glossy Ibis, European Shag, Calandra Lark, Tawny Pipit, Sandwich Tern, Syrian Woodpecker, Yellow-legged Gull, Grey Plover, Mediterranean Gull, Pied Avocet, Eurasian Collared Dove, Crested Lark, Black-crowned Night Heron, Long-legged Buzzard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Roller, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Eurasian Golden Plover.

2020-10-03. Aleksandr Breykin: Blue Tit, Aleksandr Krivtsov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Andrei Panov: Northern Black Grouse, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Andrey Chernykh: Dusky Thrush, Andrey Vyalkov: Osprey, Arseniy Markiv: Common Kingfisher, Common Pheasant, Crested Honey-buzzard, Great White Egret, Great Crested Grebe, Denis Voronov: Red-flanked Bluetail, Eurasian Jay, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Shag, Dmitry Belyaev: Carrion Crow (South Asian), Grey Heron, Black-tailed Gull, Black-backed Wagtail, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black-throated Thrush, Red-flanked Bluetail, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Long-tailed Tit, Goldcrest, Willow Tit, Elena Valova: Dunlin, Galina Katanova: Common Chiffchaff, Willow Tit, Black Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Crested Lark, Konstantin Kisloy: Black-Billed Magpie, Liza Ovsyannikova: Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Jay, Common Chaffinch, Common Kestrel, Mihail Ivanov: Sky Lark, Oleg Popov: Eurasian Jay, Great Cormorant, Olga Fattakhova: Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Sergey Chumakov: Great Tit, Timofey Andreev: Common Buzzard, Common Raven, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Sparrowhawk, Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Reed Bunting, Peregrine Falcon.

2020-10-02. Aleksei Kozlov: Wood Warbler, Tree Pipit, Great Crested Grebe, Alexandr Kochetkov: Dusky Thrush, White-Backed Woodpecker, Red-flanked Bluetail, Alexey Denisov: Buff-bellied Pipit, Alexey Sizov: Northern Pintail, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Redstart, Little Stint, Willow Warbler, Andrey Vyalkov: Pacific Golden Plover, Grey Plover, Bar-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Greenshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Spotted Redshank, Common Redshank, Red-necked Phalarope, Eurasian Hobby, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Yellow-throated Bunting, Brambling, Anna Golubeva: Mistle Thrush, Pallid Harrier, Arsenii Iakovlev: Red Phalarope, Glaucous Gull, Denis Shilovich: Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Eurasian Wryneck, Dmitrij Andreev: Grey Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Grey Plover, Dmitry Belyaev: Yellow-throated Bunting, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Common Chiffchaff, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Elena Vasilyeva: Temminck's Stint, Barn Swallow, Black Redstart, Water Pipit, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Marsh Warbler, Galina Katanova: Common Treecreeper, Northern Wren, Red-throated Pipit, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Black-Billed Magpie, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Maksim Volkov: Whinchat, Common Cuckoo, Common Chiffchaff, Common Raven, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Rook, Sky Lark, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Redshank, Maxim Afanasiev: Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Dunlin, Pacific Golden Plover, Lapland Longspur, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Black Kite, Temminck's Stint, Spotted Redshank, Rufous-necked Stint, Common Sparrowhawk, Pine Bunting, Mishail Belousow: Common Coot, Little Stint, Common Snipe, Long-toed Stint, Common Snipe, Little Stint, Nadejda Popova: Bean Goose, Fieldfare, Northern Grey Shrike, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hen Harrier, Olga Nemezhikova: Grey Plover, Sergey Chumakov: Red-flanked Bluetail, Svetlana Medvedeva: Great Crested Grebe, Black Redstart, Vladimir Pankratov: Osprey, Smew, Grey Partridge, Hen Harrier, Spotted Nutcracker, Сергей Ефанов: Common Treecreeper.

2020-10-01. Aleksandr Breykin: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Common Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Eagle, White Wagtail, Alexandr Kochetkov: Goldcrest, Ural Owl, Alexandr Masalev: Goldcrest, Meadow Pipit, Northern Wren, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Dunlin, Dunlin, Anna Golubeva: Upland Buzzard, Anna Vasilchenko: Black Kite, Daurian Jackdaw, Daurian Redstart, Rustic Bunting, White-Backed Woodpecker, Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, Denis Shilovich: Black Redstart, Eurasian Nuthatch, Blue Tit, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Goldcrest, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Shag, Mallard, Mallard, Yellow-legged Gull, House Sparrow, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Bullfinch, Elena Votinceva: Smew, Evgenia Zotova: Black Redstart, Water Pipit, Brambling, Gleb Kirillov: Little Stint, Red-throated Pipit, Igor Dvurekov: Great Cormorant, Ilya Sukhov: Eurasian Wigeon, Black-Necked Grebe, Asian Short-toed Lark, Common Goldeneye, Asian Short-toed Lark, Horned Lark, Mongolian Lark, Mongolian Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Pacific Golden Plover, Pacific Golden Plover, Eurasian Hobby, Bean Goose, Horned Lark, Upland Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Upland Buzzard, Amur Falcon, Common Kestrel, Cinereous Vulture, Amur Falcon, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Little Bunting, Pine Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Sky Lark, Little Bunting, Bean Goose, Hen Harrier, Olive-backed Pipit, Radde's Warbler, Grey Heron, Pacific Golden Plover, Ruff, Peregrine Falcon, Curlew Sandpiper, Ruddy Shelduck, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Goosander, Peregrine Falcon, Caspian Tern, Dunlin, Sanderling, Little Stint, Caspian Tern, Sky Lark, Rufous-necked Stint, Little Bunting, Common Goldeneye, Rufous-necked Stint, Sanderling, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Red-flanked Bluetail, Sky Lark, Rufous-necked Stint, Horned Lark, Sanderling, Caspian Tern, Temminck's Stint, Grey Plover, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Ruddy Shelduck, Ruff, Pacific Golden Plover, Pacific Golden Plover, Goosander, Northern Pintail, Pacific Golden Plover, Eurasian Hobby, Eastern Buzzard, Dusky Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Eastern Buzzard, Ira Han: Common Treecreeper, Irina Malykina: Hawfinch, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Black-backed Wagtail, Daurian Redstart, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Pale-legged Leaf-warbler, Konstantin Kisloy: Siberian Jay, Maksim Volkov: Common Tern, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Maxim Lanin: Greater Ringed Plover, Sanderling, Greater Ringed Plover, Michael Nevski: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Nadejda Popova: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Western Capercaillie, Sergey Chumakov: Great Grey Shrike, Northern Grey Shrike, Dusky Thrush, Svetlana Medvedeva: Garganey, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Azure Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Cuckoo, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Hobby, Vladimir Stramnoy: Eurasian Wigeon, Black-headed Gull.

2020-09-30. Anatolii Khodakov: Mugimaki Flycatcher, Pallas's Warbler, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Common Snipe, White-winged Tern, White-winged Tern, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Great Cormorant, Grey Plover, Anna Golubeva: Egyptian Vulture, Egyptian Vulture, Egyptian Vulture, Arsenii Iakovlev: Spectacled Guillemot, Fork-tailed Storm-Petrel, Boris Georgi: Smew, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Firecrest, Firecrest, Black-headed Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Northern Pintail, Elena Bobachenko: Northern Wheatear, Booted Warbler, Song Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Yellowhammer, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Elena Vasilyeva: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Evgeniy Sofronov: Grey Plover, Gleb Kirillov: Greater Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Igor Dvurekov: Common Kingfisher, Igor Latysh: Northern Grey Shrike, Rustic Bunting, Jeremy Mix: Great Tit, Martin Perepelkin: Eyebrowed Thrush, Common Redpoll, Common Treecreeper, Hawfinch, Goldcrest, Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Mihail Ivanov: Spotted Redshank, Sand Martin, Taiga Flycatcher, Sky Lark, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Mishail Belousow: Western Marsh-harrier, Mallard, Little Ringed Plover, Great Crested Grebe, Greylag Goose, Nadejda Popova: Barn Swallow, Common Greenshank, Great Cormorant, Spotted Redshank, Spotted Redshank, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Bunting, Pine Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-Billed Magpie, Sergey Chumakov: Dusky Thrush, Vitaliy Butko: Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jay, Vladimir Pankratov: Great Grey Shrike, Common Buzzard, Red-necked Phalarope, European Bee-eater, Common Kestrel, Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Starling.

2020-09-29. Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Hobby, Andrey Bazdyrev: Fieldfare, Black-throated Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Yellowhammer, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Fieldfare, Black-throated Thrush, Lesser Whitethroat, Northern Bullfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Heron, Mallard, Meadow Pipit, Azure Tit, Grey Heron, Eurasian Goldfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Hawfinch, Great Tit, Anna Golubeva: Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Common Buzzard, Egyptian Vulture, Grey Plover, Boris Georgi: Black Redstart, Greater Ringed Plover, Goosander, Little Ringed Plover, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Little Egret, Common Starling, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Gleb Kirillov: Jack Snipe, Igor Dvurekov: Greater Ringed Plover, Maksim Volkov: Northern Wheatear, Common Buzzard, Martin Perepelkin: Yellow-throated Bunting, Mihail Ivanov: Rustic Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Daurian Redstart, Naumann's Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Mishail Belousow: Pied Wheatear, Japanese Sparrowhawk, Black Redstart, Isabelline Wheatear, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Nadejda Popova: Lapland Longspur, Daurian Redstart, Red-flanked Bluetail, Little Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Nadezhda Orlova: Black-throated Thrush, Hawfinch, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Natalia Vorobyova: Saker Falcon, Cinereous Vulture, Golden Eagle, Tufted Duck, Red-crested Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Smew, Ruddy Shelduck, Whooper Swan, Black Redstart, Pine Bunting, Long-tailed Tit, Godlewski's Bunting, Carrion Crow, Common Raven, Marsh Tit, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Masked Wagtail, Water Pipit, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Linnet, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Kestrel, Yellowhammer, Lapland Longspur, Olga Nemezhikova: Grey Plover, Radik Kutushev: Northern Wren.

2020-09-28. Aleksei Kozlov: Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Blackbird, Hawfinch, Alexei Ebel: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Great Grey Shrike, Eastern Buzzard, Alexey Sizov: Common Pheasant, Anna Golubeva: Griffon Vulture, Egyptian Vulture, Lammergeier, Arsenii Iakovlev: Long-tailed Duck, Short-eared Owl, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Kestrel, Goldcrest, Common Teal, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Spoonbill, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Common Raven, Galina Katanova: Hen Harrier, Rustic Bunting, Common Crane, Grey Heron, Gleb Kirillov: Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Hobby, Common Kestrel, Igor Dvurekov: House Sparrow, Igor Latysh: Grey Plover, Ira Han: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-headed Gull, Hooded Crow, Rook, Black-Billed Magpie, Baikal Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, European Greenfinch, White Wagtail, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Mallard, Maxim Lanin: Common Raven, Common Raven, Mihail Ivanov: Brambling, Red-flanked Bluetail, Naumann's Thrush, Northern Lapwing, Green Sandpiper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Temminck's Stint, Common Greenshank, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Rufous-necked Stint, Spotted Redshank, Curlew Sandpiper, Ruff, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Mikhail Kalagin: Arctic Skua, Mishail Belousow: European Robin, Yellow-browed Warbler, Nadejda Popova: Naumann's Thrush, Fieldfare, Black-throated Thrush, Great Cormorant, Common Sparrowhawk, Eastern Buzzard, Booted Eagle, Crested Honey-buzzard, Nadia Goncharova: Hen Harrier, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Yellow-legged Gull, Olga Fattakhova: Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-Billed Magpie, Vladimir Pankratov: Red-necked Phalarope, Thrush Nightingale, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Curlew, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Grey Heron, Common Buzzard, Сергей Ефанов: Eurasian Hobby.

2020-09-27. Aleksandr Breykin: Mute Swan, Great Tit, Aleksey Nesmelov: Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Goldfinch, Blue Tit, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Alexander Rogal': Rufous-necked Stint, Sanderling, Great White Egret, Alexandr Kochetkov: Red-flanked Bluetail, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-throated Accentor, Black-throated Accentor, Spotted Nutcracker, Alexey Sizov: Red-crested Pochard, Ruff, Little Egret, Dunlin, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Yellow-legged Gull, Common Coot, Little Grebe, Eurasian Spoonbill, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Common Coot, Willow Warbler, Common Stonechat, Corn Bunting, Mallard, Tree Sparrow, Grey Heron, Andrey Bazdyrev: Tree Pipit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chiffchaff, Mew Gull, Hooded Crow, Sky Lark, Hybrid Bunting, White Wagtail, Yellowhammer, Northern Reed Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Common Raven, Lapland Longspur, Lapland Longspur, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Lapland Longspur, Mew Gull, Common Sparrowhawk, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Andrey Chernykh: Great Snipe, Pin-tailed Snipe, Rustic Bunting, Andrey Fedotov: Northern Goshawk, Andrey Semenov: Spotted Nutcracker, Anna Golubeva: Green Leaf-Warbler, Red-billed Chough, Ring Ouzel, Arseniy Markiv: Azure Tit, Olive-backed Pipit, Boris Georgi: Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Denis Voronov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Black Kite, Hawfinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Dmitry Belyaev: Tristram's Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Brambling, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Crested Grebe, Tree Sparrow, Mallard, Vega Gull, Mallard, Mallard, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Coot, Azure Tit, Black Kite, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Jay, Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Warbler, Common Starling, Common Redpoll, Elena Bobachenko: Yellow Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Hobby, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Pallas's Gull, Common Whitethroat, Elena Shvydun: Northern Bullfinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Sparrowhawk, Igor Dvurekov: White Wagtail, Igor Latysh: Red-throated Thrush, Ilya Sukhov: Little Bunting, Black Stork, Goosander, Mew Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Spotted Redshank, Common Teal, Richard's Pipit, Amur Falcon, Hen Harrier, Common Crane, Amur Falcon, Pin-tailed Snipe, White Wagtail, Olive-backed Pipit, Peregrine Falcon, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Whooper Swan, Pacific Golden Plover, Rufous-necked Stint, Curlew Sandpiper, Grey Plover, Red Knot, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Rufous-necked Stint, Grey Plover, Dunlin, Grey Plover, Dunlin, Dunlin, Great Cormorant, Grey Plover, Caspian Tern, Rufous-necked Stint, Sanderling, Red Knot, Greater Ringed Plover, Grey Plover, Little Stint, Red Knot, Common Teal, Lapland Longspur, Peregrine Falcon, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Goosander, White-winged Scoter, Mew Gull, Great Cormorant, Sanderling, Little Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Sanderling, Sanderling, Dunlin, Dunlin, Sanderling, Caspian Tern, Red Knot, Grey Plover, Rufous-necked Stint, Common Tern, Grey Plover, Grey Plover, Horned Lark, Eastern Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Barn Swallow, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Black Stork, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Little Bunting, Amur Falcon, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Daurian Jackdaw, Olive-backed Pipit, Pine Bunting, Horned Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Northern Reed Bunting, Asian Short-toed Lark, Sky Lark, Pine Bunting, Amur Falcon, Ruddy Shelduck, Black-faced Bunting, Little Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Northern Goshawk, Northern Wheatear, Golden Eagle, Northern Wheatear, Common Kestrel, Hill Pigeon, Upland Buzzard, Richard's Pipit, Temminck's Stint, Asian Short-toed Lark, Daurian Partridge, Steppe Eagle, Cinereous Vulture, Cinereous Vulture, Cinereous Vulture, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Little Owl, Khasan Zhurtov: Egyptian Vulture, Montagu's Harrier, Maria Demina: Grey Plover, Marina Dolmatova: Hen Harrier, Mikhail Kalagin: Dunnock, Spotted Nutcracker, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Linnet, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Common Kestrel, Oleg Popov: Long-tailed Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Olga Fattakhova: Goldcrest, Long-tailed Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Grey Plover, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Chiffchaff, Yellow-browed Warbler, Svetlana Medvedeva: Black-crowned Night Heron, Tatiana Dudarenko: Brambling, Brambling, Brambling, European Robin, Vitaliy Butko: Squacco Heron, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Hobby, Yuriy Guzenko: Common Crane.

2020-09-26. Aleksandr Breykin: Yellow-legged Gull, Aleksei Kozlov: Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Collared Dove, Yellow Wagtail, Whinchat, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Rosefinch, European Robin, Willow Warbler, Northern Bullfinch, Tufted Duck, Northern Wheatear, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Redstart, Barn Swallow, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Goshawk, Great White Egret, Blue Tit, Eurasian Jay, Alexandr Kochetkov: Pacific Golden Plover, Horned Lark, Grey Heron, Northern Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Common Chiffchaff, European Robin, Anatolii Khodakov: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Long-tailed Tit, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Andrey Bazdyrev: Mallard, Mallard, Mallard, House Sparrow, Mallard, Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Anna Golubeva: Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Cinereous Vulture, Eurasian Crag Martin, Arseniy Markiv: Brambling, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Dunnock, Dmitry Osipov: Northern Hazelhen, Elena Bobachenko: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rook, Elena Valova: Red-Necked Grebe, Elena Votinceva: Boreal Owl, House Sparrow, Galina Katanova: Black-Billed Magpie, Mallard, Common Crane, Dunnock, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Ilya Sukhov: Common Raven, Yellow-browed Bunting, Pallas's Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Hawfinch, Coal Tit, Pallas's Warbler, Ural Owl, Black Woodpecker, Eyebrowed Thrush, Eurasian Nuthatch, Red-throated Thrush, Song Thrush, White's Thrush, Yellow-browed Warbler, Red-flanked Bluetail, Black-faced Bunting, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Song Thrush, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Goosander, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Oriental Turtle Dove, Spotted Redshank, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Jaap van der Kooij: Black-throated Thrush, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Grey Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Eurasian Jay, Steppe Eagle, Common Kestrel, Water Pipit, Khasan Zhurtov: Red-Necked Grebe, Cetti's Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Kingfisher, Konstantin Kisloy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Mihail Ivanov: Common Greenshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Curlew Sandpiper, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Long-toed Stint, Mishail Belousow: Steppe Eagle, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Swift, Red-backed Shrike, Steppe Eagle, Nadezhda Orlova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nadia Goncharova: Yellow-browed Warbler, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Dunlin, Dunlin, Dunlin, Dunlin, Dunlin, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Olga Nemezhikova: Lapland Longspur, Pavel Karplyuk: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Timofey Andreev: Gadwall, Vladimir Maer: Common Crane.

2020-09-25. Aleksandr Breykin: Eurasian Dipper, Grey Heron, Little Grebe, Aleksey Nesmelov: Northern Reed Bunting, Alexander Bobkov: Osprey, Alexey Sizov: Common Pheasant, Corncrake, Andrey Semenov: Greater Spotted Eagle, Anna Golubeva: Caucasian Chiffchaff, Golden Eagle, Spotted Nutcracker, Crested Tit, Arseniy Markiv: Common Pheasant, Elena Bobachenko: European Golden Oriole, Azure Tit, Elena Shvydun: Great White Egret, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Grey Plover, Bluethroat, Galina Katanova: Common Sparrowhawk, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Goldfinch, Blackcap, Gleb Kirillov: Common Sparrowhawk, Igor Dvurekov: Common Chiffchaff, Ira Han: Common Chiffchaff, Lesser Whitethroat, Greenish Warbler, Jaap van der Kooij: Goosander, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Moorhen, Mute Swan, Maxim Lanin: Merlin, Mikhail Kalagin: Northern Wren, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Ruff, Oleg Popov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Oriental Turtle Dove, Barn Swallow, Black-Billed Magpie, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Chiffchaff, Pavel Karplyuk: Hen Harrier, Steppe Eagle, Common Pochard, Eurasian Wigeon, Mistle Thrush, Spotted Nutcracker, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Marsh Tit, Pine Bunting.

2020-09-24. Aleksey Nesmelov: Song Thrush, Alexander Bobkov: Peregrine Falcon, Buff-bellied Pipit, Alexey Yakovlev: Herring Gull, Hooded Crow, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Nuthatch, Anna Golubeva: Goldcrest, Greater Short-toed Lark, Denis Kochetkov: Long-tailed Duck, Baikal Teal, Stejneger's Stonechat, Olive-backed Pipit, Black-faced Bunting, Japanese Reed Bunting, Yellow-browed Warbler, Whooper Swan, Whiskered Tern, Dmitrij Andreev: Sanderling, Sanderling, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Galina Katanova: Spotted Flycatcher, Northern Wheatear, Sedge Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Common Sparrowhawk, Igor Sikorsky: Common Snipe, Martin Perepelkin: Black-faced Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eyebrowed Thrush, Michael Nevski: Common Crane, Nikolay Nikitin: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Tamara Pryadun: Grey Wagtail, White Wagtail, Greater Scaup, Northern Pintail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Black-backed Wagtail, Northern Shoveler.

2020-09-23. Alexander Rogal': Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Tufted Duck, Alexey Sizov: Common Sparrowhawk, Hen Harrier, Common Kestrel, Willow Warbler, Saker Falcon, White Stork, Great Bustard, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Snipe, Anatolii Khodakov: Japanese Waxwing, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Dunlin, Denis Kochetkov: Hooded Crane, Common Pheasant, White-cheeked Starling, Daurian Jackdaw, Daurian Jackdaw, Common Pheasant, Eurasian Collared Dove, Azure Tit, Yellow-browed Warbler, Eastern Buzzard, Dmitry Erokhin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Common Redpoll, Red-breasted Merganser, Elena Barkanova: Ruff, Northern Reed Bunting, Elena Shvydun: Tufted Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Fieldfare, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Nuthatch, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Galina Katanova: Yellowhammer, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Wren, Igor Dvurekov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Brambling, Martin Perepelkin: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Marsh Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Michael Nevski: Common Crane, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Common Chiffchaff, Ruff, Dunlin, Dunlin, Tamara Pryadun: Dunlin, Slaty-backed Gull, Common Tern, Rufous-necked Stint, Sanderling.

2020-09-22. Alexey Sizov: Black-tailed Godwit, Common Teal, Terek Sandpiper, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Pheasant, Eurasian Redstart, Northern Wheatear, Wood Pigeon, Caspian Gull, Northern Shoveler, Little Gull, Little Crake, Savi's Warbler, Rock Pigeon, Water Rail, Spotted Crake, Common Moorhen, Western Marsh-Harrier, Osprey, Red-footed Falcon, Tree Pipit, Red-footed Falcon, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Grey Partridge, Red-footed Falcon, Common Kestrel, Anatolii Khodakov: Japanese Tit, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Common Moorhen, Common Moorhen, Common Shelduck, Andrey Fedotov: Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Anna Golubeva: Twite, Water Pipit, Northern Wheatear, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Goosander, Elena Votinceva: Grey Heron, Evgeniy Sofronov: Corncrake, Dunnock, Dunnock, Rustic Bunting, Gleb Kirillov: Osprey, Igor Dvurekov: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Michael Nevski: Greater Spotted Eagle, Hen Harrier, Pavel Petrushin: Olive-backed Pipit, Rustic Bunting, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Ashy Minivet, Radik Kutushev: Great Grey Shrike, Сергей Ефанов: Great White Egret, Common Kestrel.

2020-09-21. Aleksey Nesmelov: Mute Swan, Alexander Rogal': Common Redshank, Grey Heron, Spotted Redshank, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Nuthatch, Chestnut Bunting, Chestnut Bunting, Common Teal, Alexey Sizov: Grey Partridge, Tawny Pipit, Black-crowned Night Heron, Montagu's Harrier, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Roller, Calandra Lark, Tufted Duck, Arctic Skua, Anna Golubeva: Sociable Lapwing, Sociable Lapwing, Sociable Lapwing, Sociable Lapwing, Arseniy Markiv: Black-Necked Grebe, Sanderling, Blue Rock Thrush, Grey-tailed Tattler, Common Greenshank, Northern Goshawk, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Eurasian Wigeon, Sanderling, Black-tailed Gull, Pacific Golden Plover, Chestnut Bunting, Little Grebe, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Baillon's Crake, Elena Barkanova: Grey-tailed Tattler, Common Tern, Green-headed Wagtail, Dunlin, Red-flanked Bluetail, Sky Lark, Elena Votinceva: House Sparrow, Gleb Kirillov: Red-throated Pipit, Igor Dvurekov: Peregrine Falcon, Martin Perepelkin: Tristram's Bunting, Eurasian Nuthatch, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Taiga Flycatcher, Michael Nevski: Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Golden Plover, Nikolay Nikitin: House Sparrow, Сергей Ефанов: Herring Gull.

2020-09-20. Aleksey Nesmelov: Great White Egret, Alexey Sizov: Greater Ringed Plover, Kentish Plover, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Pochard, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Pheasant, Red-footed Falcon, Osprey, Common Sparrowhawk, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Western Marsh-Harrier, Glossy Ibis, Long-legged Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Wryneck, Anna Golubeva: Northern Wheatear, White-tailed Lapwing, Caucasian Grouse, Boris Georgi: Meadow Pipit, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Wigeon, Common Goldeneye, Herring Gull, Evgenia Zotova: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Gleb Kirillov: Great Cormorant, Igor Dvurekov: Common Chaffinch, Pavel Petrushin: Taiga Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Yellow-browed Warbler, Rustic Bunting, Grey-backed Thrush.

2020-09-19. Aleksey Nesmelov: Grey Partridge, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, Fieldfare, Grey Partridge, Alexey Sizov: Blue Tit, Common Chaffinch, Wood Pigeon, Pallid Harrier, Common Chaffinch, Black Redstart, Firecrest, Yellow-legged Gull, Great Tit, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Mistle Thrush, Common Crane, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Curlew, Common Greenshank, Greater Short-toed Lark, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Hobby, Common Snipe, House Sparrow, Slavonian Grebe, Greater Scaup, Eurasian Curlew, Ruff, Eurasian Hobby, Andrei Kiselev: Dunlin, Dunlin, Anna Golubeva: Common Buzzard, Little Egret, Eurasian Collared Dove, Montagu's Harrier, Dmitry Osipov: Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Elena Barkanova: Common Greenshank, Lesser Sand Plover, Rufous-necked Stint, Elena Votinceva: Eurasian Wigeon, Gleb Kirillov: Sand Martin, Igor Dvurekov: Yellow-legged Gull, Khasan Zhurtov: Little Stint, Dunlin, Black-winged Stilt, Black-Necked Grebe, Green Sandpiper, Mikhail Kalagin: Curlew Sandpiper, Natalya Ostapova: Dunnock, Tamara Pryadun: Lesser Striated Swallow, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Common Whitethroat, Mew Gull, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Pochard.

2020-09-18. Aleksey Nesmelov: Common Kestrel, Little Egret, Alexander Rogal': Greenish Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Common Sparrowhawk, Daurian Redstart, Daurian Redstart, White Wagtail, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Alexey Sizov: Black-Necked Grebe, Mute Swan, Ruff, Mallard, Common Kingfisher, Wood Sandpiper, Common Moorhen, Common Buzzard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, European Turtle Dove, Andrey Fedotov: Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Andrey Semenov: Sanderling, Greater Ringed Plover, Anna Golubeva: Sanderling, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Shelduck, Crested Lark, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Common Stonechat, Common Buzzard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Greater Short-toed Lark, Greater Short-toed Lark, Dmitry Erokhin: Hawfinch, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Willow Tit, Maxim Lanin: Bluethroat, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Red-flanked Bluetail, Rustic Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Timofey Andreev: Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Vladimir Stramnoy: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White Wagtail.

2020-09-17. Alexey Yakovlev: Common Moorhen, Eurasian Jackdaw, Anatolii Khodakov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Northern Wren, Asian Rosy-Finch, Ural Owl, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Large-billed Crow, Gadwall, Northern Lapwing, Pygmy Woodpecker, Sky Lark, Long-toed Stint, Pacific Swift, Pallas's Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Grey-tailed Tattler, Grey Heron, Common Kestrel, Northern Pintail, Thick-billed Warbler, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Brown Dipper, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Nuthatch, Little Egret, Crested Honey-buzzard, Siberian Flycatcher, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Little Egret, Andrey Semenov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Anna Golubeva: Western Marsh-Harrier, Rock Bunting, Arsenii Iakovlev: Sky Lark, Brambling, Denis Kochetkov: Dusky Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Grey-tailed Tattler, Harlequin Duck, Green-headed Wagtail, Steller's Sea-eagle, Grey-tailed Tattler, Black-legged Kittiwake, Stejneger's Stonechat, Goosander, Brown Shrike, Dusky Warbler, Steller's Sea-eagle, Common Sandpiper, White Wagtail, Lesser Sand Plover, Dunlin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White Wagtail, Red-backed Shrike, Elena Shvydun: Dunnock, Eurasian Goldfinch, Slavonian Grebe, Elena Valova: European Nightjar, Elena Votinceva: Lapland Longspur, Lapland Longspur, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Curlew, Eurasian Curlew, Eurasian Whimbrel, Snow Bunting, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Blackcap, Pied Flycatcher, Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Common Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Hoary Redpoll, Ruff, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Corncrake, Bohemian Waxwing, Bean Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Wood Pigeon, European Golden Oriole, Great Grey Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Nutcracker, Caspian Gull, Gleb Kirillov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Grigory Ivannikov: Sanderling, Rufous-necked Stint, Igor Dvurekov: Siberian Tit, Irina Malykina: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Japanese Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Siberian Flycatcher, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Eurasian Linnet, Yellow Wagtail, White Wagtail, Common Tern, Common Tern, Pavel Petrushin: Olive-backed Pipit, Vladimir Sokolov: Willow Warbler.

2020-09-16. Alexander Bobkov: Northern Goshawk, Red-breasted Merganser, Sanderling, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Arsenii Iakovlev: Arctic Warbler, Boris Georgi: Herring Gull, Denis Kochetkov: European Greenfinch, Pied Flycatcher, Long-eared Owl, Dmitrij Andreev: Long-tailed Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Elena Barkanova: Siberian Rubythroat, Elena Votinceva: Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Black-tailed Godwit, Northern Lapwing, Common Crane, Marsh Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Whinchat, Horned Lark, Sky Lark, Common Oystercatcher, Gleb Kirillov: Red-footed Falcon, Igor Dvurekov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Igor Torgachkin: Wood Pigeon, Timofey Andreev: European Robin.

2020-09-15. Aleksey Nesmelov: Grey Plover, Ruff, Anatolii Khodakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Arsenii Iakovlev: Buff-bellied Pipit, Black-backed Wagtail, Denis Kochetkov: Rufous-necked Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Long-toed Stint, Green Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Sanderling, Rufous-necked Stint, Dmitrij Andreev: Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Wood Lark, Elena Barkanova: Siberian Rubythroat, Elena Shvydun: Red Crossbill, Evgenij Perevedentsev: European Robin, Common Buzzard, Common Cuckoo, Gleb Kirillov: Rook, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Curlew, Mikhail Kalagin: Hoopoe, Herring Gull, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Rock Pigeon, Little Gull, Mikhail Malischev: Meadow Pipit, Svetlana Medvedeva: Little Ringed Plover, Marsh Sandpiper, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Greater Ringed Plover, Greater Ringed Plover.

2020-09-14. Aleksey Nesmelov: Grey Partridge, Alexander Rogal': Chinese Egret, Slaty-backed Gull, Alexandr Masalev: Coal Tit, Alexey Yakovlev: Northern Pintail, Mute Swan, Black-Billed Magpie, Anatolii Khodakov: Arctic Warbler, Oriental Reed-warbler, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Common Oystercatcher, Andrey Semenov: Red-footed Falcon, Osprey, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Elena Votinceva: Eurasian Goldfinch, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Bullfinch, Booted Warbler, Marsh Warbler, Willow Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Baraba Steppe Gull, Evgenia Zotova: Bearded Tit, Eurasian Spoonbill, Glossy Ibis, Gleb Kirillov: Osprey, Igor Dvurekov: Great Cormorant, Igor Sikorsky: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Common Greenshank, Martin Perepelkin: Oriental Turtle Dove, Maxim Lanin: Coal Tit, Mikhail Malischev: Great White Egret, Curlew Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Cuckoo, Northern Wren, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Hobby, Nikolay Nikitin: Steppe Eagle, Green Sandpiper, Tatiana Dudarenko: Pine Grosbeak, YevgenY Николаевич: Hoopoe, Eurasian Hobby.

2020-09-13. Aleksey Nesmelov: Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Fieldfare, Eurasian Hobby, Alexander Bobkov: Black-legged Kittiwake, Alexander Rogal': Great Knot, Red Knot, Ruddy Turnstone, Red-necked Phalarope, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Oystercatcher, Sanderling, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Black-headed Gull, Grey Heron, Grey-tailed Tattler, Hill Pigeon, Osprey, Grey Plover, Black-winged Stilt, White-winged Scoter, Arctic Warbler, Lesser Sand Plover, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Vega Gull (Mongolian), Great White Egret, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Anatolii Khodakov: Pale-legged Leaf-warbler, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Greater Ringed Plover, Andrei Kiselev: Herring Gull, Dunlin, Mew Gull, Grey Plover, Little Stint, Andrey Semenov: Common Crane, Grey Partridge, Common Sparrowhawk, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Rosefinch, Elena Shvydun: Black Redstart, Barn Swallow, Whinchat, Elena Votinceva: Common Swift, Common Kestrel, Hen Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Rough-legged Buzzard, Black Kite, Black Kite, Eurasian Hobby, Merlin, Grey Heron, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Dunnock, Sedge Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, River Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Eurasian Blackbird, Redwing, Mistle Thrush, Song Thrush, Great Snipe, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Northern Wren, Goldcrest, Common Treecreeper, Igor Dvurekov: Osprey, Igor Sikorsky: Red-necked Phalarope, Irina Malykina: Blue Rock Thrush, Yellow-throated Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Red-necked Phalarope, Arctic Warbler, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Yellow-throated Bunting, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Starling, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Ruff, Little Stint, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Moorhen, Mallard, Mikhail Malischev: Red-throated Pipit, Red-throated Pipit, Red-throated Pipit, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Grey Plover, Yellowhammer, Timofey Andreev: Common Sparrowhawk.

2020-09-12. Alexey V Sizov: Common Crane, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Spotted Crake, Spotted Crake, Water Rail, Water Rail, Andrei Kiselev: Little Stint, Grey Plover, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Green Sandpiper, Isabelline Wheatear, Green Sandpiper, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Goshawk, Elena Votinceva: Yellow Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Sand Martin, Great Tit, Northern Goshawk, Willow Tit, Blue Tit, Gleb Kirillov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Mikhail Kalagin: Ural Owl, Rustic Bunting, Svetlana Medvedeva: Lesser Short-toed Lark, Eurasian Jay, Timofey Andreev: Common Kestrel, Valery Shokhrin: Bar-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Whimbrel, Grey-faced Buzzard, Grey-tailed Tattler, Black-tailed Gull, Common Sparrowhawk.

2020-09-11. Alexey V Sizov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Common Starling, Common Kestrel, Great Tit, Common Whitethroat, Whinchat, European Greenfinch, Northern Lapwing, Osprey, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Elena Votinceva: Black Tern, Marsh Sandpiper, Grigory Ivannikov: Dunlin, Common Tern, Sanderling, Lesser Sand Plover, Red Knot.

2020-09-10. Alexander Bobkov: Northern Goshawk, Alexander Rogal': Arctic Warbler, Anatolii Khodakov: White-throated Rock-thrush, Arsenii Iakovlev: Harlequin Duck, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Common Starling, Whinchat, Black Redstart, Martin Perepelkin: White Wagtail, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Brown-eared Bulbul, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Hobby, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Amur Falcon.

2020-09-09. Alexander Rogal': Sanderling, Sanderling, Bar-tailed Godwit, Sanderling, Oriental Turtle Dove, Large-billed Crow, Rufous-necked Stint, Anatolii Khodakov: Eurasian Hobby, Red-necked Phalarope, Andrey Fedotov: Yellow-throated Bunting, Arsenii Iakovlev: Sky Lark, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Hobby, Brown-cheeked Rail, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Common Chiffchaff, Martin Perepelkin: Red-flanked Bluetail, Grey-backed Thrush, Red-flanked Bluetail, Japanese Waxwing, Oriental Greenfinch, Japanese Waxwing, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-faced Bunting, Pallas's Warbler, Rustic Bunting, Oriental Greenfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Tamara Pryadun: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Common Kingfisher, Marsh Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper.

2020-09-08. Anatolii Khodakov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Arsenii Iakovlev: Rustic Bunting, Arctic Warbler, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Sedge Warbler, Booted Warbler, White Wagtail, Mallard, Eurasian Redstart, Willow Warbler.

2020-09-07. Denis Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Pacific Swift, Black-headed Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Horned Puffin, Terek Sandpiper, Martin Perepelkin: Daurian Redstart, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove.

2020-09-06. Alexander Bobkov: Bar-tailed Godwit, Dunlin, Great Knot, Alexander Rogal': Red-necked Phalarope, Common Cuckoo.

2020-09-05. Alexander Rogal': Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Japanese Cormorant, Slaty-backed Gull, Japanese Cormorant, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Andrey Fedotov: Little Ringed Plover, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Guillemot, Greater Scaup, Mew Gull, Tamara Pryadun: Common Tern, Common Kingfisher, Oriental Greenfinch, Wood Sandpiper.

2020-09-04. Alexander Bobkov: Pine Grosbeak, Common Tern.

2020-09-03. Martin Perepelkin: Naumann's Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Yellow-throated Bunting, Vladimir Weizel: Northern Wheatear, Western Marsh-harrier.

2020-09-02. Martin Perepelkin: Slaty-backed Gull, Black-tailed Gull, Grey-capped Woodpecker, Stejneger's Stonechat, Hawfinch, Yellow-throated Bunting.

2020-09-01. Arsenii Iakovlev: Short-tailed Shearwater, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Common Kestrel, Tamara Pryadun: Red-necked Phalarope, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern.

2020-08-31. Irina Malykina: Dollarbird, Common Tern, White-Backed Woodpecker, Japanese Cormorant, Japanese Cormorant, Martin Perepelkin: Pale Thrush, Azure-winged Magpie, Brown Shrike, Siberian Flycatcher, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Sparrowhawk, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tamara Pryadun: Sanderling, Bar-tailed Godwit, Tree Sparrow, Wood Sandpiper, Common Tern, Black-headed Gull, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Valery Shokhrin: Blue Rock Thrush, Green-headed Wagtail, Common Kingfisher, Black-backed Wagtail, Black-backed Wagtail, Common Tern, Eurasian Whimbrel, Oriental Cuckoo, Lesser Sand Plover, Terek Sandpiper, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Siberian Flycatcher, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Common Greenshank, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Hobby, Green Sandpiper.

2020-08-30. Anatolii Khodakov: Common Redshank, Great Knot, Common Sandpiper, Red Knot, Great Crested Grebe, Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Whimbrel, Arsenii Iakovlev: Goldcrest, Northern House-Martin, American Scoter, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Common Coot, Rook, Hawfinch, Pavel Petrushin: Yellow-browed Warbler, Scaly-sided Merganser.

Big Year 2020

1. Golubeva Anna (379)
2. Semenov Andrey (300)
3. Sukhov Ilya (283)
4. Bazdyrev Andrey (275)
5. Sizov Alexey (275)
6. Chernykh Andrey (259)
7. Sofronov Evgeniy (256)
8. Khasanov Grigory (254)
9. Sikorsky Igor (247)
10. Kochetkov Alexandr (244)
more...

rare birds records


Goosander (Mergus merganser)

© Gleb Kirillov
2020-07-07



King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)

© Andrey Semenov
2020-11-08



Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)

© Mihail Ivanov
2020-10-22

A very rare migrant in the Baikal region. The 3rd record in the Irkutsk Region.


Chinese Pond-heron (Ardeola bacchus)

© Igor Tupitsyn
2020-09-20
Republic of Buryatia, Tunkinsky district, Koimorskie Lakes

A rare vagrant, the 3rd record in the Republic of Buryatia.

more rarities...

recent video

2020-11-30. Hooded Crow (vasily malishcin).

2020-11-28. Black Woodpecker (Victor Natykanets).

2020-11-11. Common Crane (vasily malishcin), Ural Owl (vasily malishcin).

2020-11-09. Sedge Warbler (Stanislavs Gr).

2020-11-01. Black-Billed Magpie (Igor Fefelov).

2020-10-26. Tawny Owl (Michael Kochetov), Tawny Owl (Michael Kochetov), Black Woodpecker (vasily malishcin).

2020-09-30. Western Grasshopper Warbler (vasily malishcin).

2020-09-28. Terek Sandpiper (vasily malishcin).

2020-09-22. Redwing (vasily malishcin).

2020-09-21. Hen Harrier (vasily malishcin).

2020-09-09. Mistle Thrush (Nadia Goncharova).

2020-09-07. Radde's Warbler (Nadia Goncharova).

more video...

unidentified birds


2020-12-06

Галина Катанова: нет, не пепельная, вон какие пестрины на боку, наверно молодой самец обыкновенной

2020-12-05

no any comments:

2020-12-05

no any comments:

2020-11-30

no any comments:

2020-11-27

Мартын Перепелкин: спасибо, Николай))

more unidentified birds...