157
pictures
1
blog posts
702 photographed species of 834 (84%)

search

recent 100 updates


2021-03-07. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Pallas's Gull, Alexander Bobkov: Long-tailed Tit, Andrei Kiselev: Fieldfare, European Greenfinch, Blue Tit, Andrey Vyalkov: Solitary Snipe, Black Woodpecker, Anna Golubeva: Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Hawfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White Wagtail, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Azure Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Bullfinch, Blue Tit, Egor Vlasov: Yellowhammer, Crested Tit, Common Raven, Black-crowned Night Heron, Red-crested Pochard, Mallard, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Goldeneye, Hooded Crow, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Shelduck, Barnacle Goose, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Ruff, Elena Bobachenko: Long-tailed Tit, Azure Tit, Elena Vinogradova: Common Treecreeper, Grigory Khasanov: Little Owl, Luiza Mardonova: Rook, Black-Billed Magpie, Hooded Crow, Common Raven, Great Spotted Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Michael Nevski: Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Nikita Yablokov: Great Grey Owl, Pavel Blashkin: Eurasian Siskin, Tatiana Semenova: Common Kestrel, Eurasian Siskin, Spotted Nutcracker, Meadow Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Merlin, Vladimir Maer: Hawfinch.

2021-03-06. Aleksandr Gontcharov: White Wagtail, Red-breasted Merganser, Mew Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Yellow-legged Gull, Sandwich Tern, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Sandwich Tern, Sandwich Tern, Great Cormorant, Mediterranean Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Dunlin, Crested Lark, Mediterranean Gull, Red-breasted Goose, Little Grebe, Smew, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Wigeon, Red-breasted Merganser, Red-breasted Merganser, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hen Harrier, Tufted Duck, Yellow-legged Gull, Crested Lark, Anatolii Khodakov: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Andrey Chernykh: Baikal Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Common Raven, Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Common Treecreeper, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Andrey Fedotov: Red-breasted Merganser, Andrey Semenov: Ruddy Shelduck, Smew, Barnacle Goose, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Caspian Gull, Hoary Redpoll, Denis Kochetkov: Saker Falcon, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Coal Tit, Marsh Tit, Egor Vlasov: House Sparrow, Common Chaffinch, Meadow Pipit, Sandwich Tern, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Blackbird, European Robin, Grey Heron, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Merlin, Lammergeier, Sky Lark, Brambling, Black Kite, Hen Harrier, Great White Egret, Wood Pigeon, Alpine Chough, Great Rosefinch, Red-fronted Serin, Eurasian Dipper, Igor Dvurekov: Common Treecreeper, Igor Fefelov: Upland Buzzard, Konstantin Kisloy: Siberian Tit, Willow Tit, Liza Ovsyannikova: Caspian Gull, Luiza Mardonova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Jay, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Mallard, Martin Perepelkin: Oriental Greenfinch, Max Logunov: Northern Hawk Owl, Redwing, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Maxim Afanasiev: Eurasian Jay, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Nadezhda Orlova: Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Goosander, Tufted Duck, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Dipper, Fieldfare, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Corn Bunting, Sky Lark, Pavel Blashkin: Brambling, Svetlana Medvedeva: Northern Shoveler, Long-eared Owl, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tatiana Semenova: Common Raven, Rock Pigeon, Valerii Bogdanovich: Rock Pigeon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Eurasian Jay, Carrion Crow, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Grey Partridge, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Partridge, Horned Lark, Grey Partridge, Smew, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Red Crossbill, Crested Tit, Snow Bunting, Horned Lark, Rook, House Sparrow, Mallard, Mallard, Mallard, Common Starling.

2021-03-05. Aleksandr Breykin: Common Pochard, Grey Heron, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Tufted Duck, Blue Tit, Fieldfare, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Tufted Duck, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Crested Lark, Slender-billed Gull, Meadow Pipit, Black Redstart, Grey Wagtail, White Wagtail, Meadow Pipit, Slender-billed Gull, Common Raven, Eurasian Woodcock, Hen Harrier, Common Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Wood Lark, Anatolii Khodakov: Eastern Buzzard, Large-billed Crow, Mallard, Glaucous Gull, Steller's Sea-eagle, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Bullfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Pozharsky: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Egor Vlasov: Bluethroat, Common Starling, Northern Reed Bunting, Tree Sparrow, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Ruddy Shelduck, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, Hooded Crow, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Redpoll, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Mallard, Eurasian Siskin, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Goldcrest, Spotted Nutcracker, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Grey Plover, Elena Vinogradova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Pintail, K I: Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Farniev: Black-headed Gull, Herring Gull, Luiza Mardonova: Great Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Willow Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Siskin, Common Treecreeper, Tree Sparrow, Yellowhammer, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Maxim Lanin: Great Grey Shrike, Nadejda Popova: Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Duck, Smew, Carrion Crow, Hill Pigeon, Goosander, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Svetlana Shavikina: Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch.

2021-03-04. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Green Sandpiper, Denis Voronov: Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Mistle Thrush, Common Treecreeper, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Jackdaw, Dmitry Erokhin: Mandarin Duck, Dmitry Pozharsky: Common Treecreeper, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Egor Vlasov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, White-headed Duck, Red-breasted Goose, Syrian Woodpecker, Grey Wagtail, European Robin, Northern Wren, Great Cormorant, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Rook, European Robin, Common Kingfisher, Common Coot, Syrian Woodpecker, Common Moorhen, Water Rail, Tufted Duck, Black Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Eurasian Siskin, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Rock Pigeon, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Teal, Mallard, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Tree Sparrow, Fieldfare, Coal Tit, Firecrest, Goldcrest, Eurasian Collared Dove, Goosander, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Smew, Tufted Duck, Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Herring Gull, Mute Swan, Great Black-backed Gull, Iceland Gull, White-Backed Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Rook, Irina Kruglova: Tree Sparrow, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Konstantin Kisloy: Willow Ptarmigan, Luiza Mardonova: White Wagtail, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Northern Bullfinch, Common Starling, Grey Heron, Coal Tit, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Snowy Owl, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Snow Bunting, Coal Tit, Goldcrest, Ural Owl, Eurasian Nuthatch, Merlin, Black Woodpecker, Maria Demina: European Greenfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Treecreeper, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Ruff, Pygmy Cormorant, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Fieldfare, Common Buzzard, Meadow Pipit, Common Crane, Common Raven, Olga Nemezhikova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Serg Zelenin: Black-throated Thrush, Sergey Chumakov: Common Pochard, Bohemian Waxwing, Svetlana Shavikina: Eurasian Nuthatch, Svetlana Vasilkova: Yellowhammer, Daurian Partridge, House Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Tit, Upland Buzzard, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tatiana Semenova: Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Vitaly Kravchenko: Brambling, Common Redpoll.

2021-03-03. Aleksandr Plekhanov: Black-crowned Night Heron, Alexey Sizov: Northern Shoveler, Green Sandpiper, Common Oystercatcher, Sky Lark, Corn Bunting, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Redpoll, Eurasian Jackdaw, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Hooded Crow, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Ural Owl, Andrey Fedotov: Glaucous Gull, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Pozharsky: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Siskin, Elena Kleymenova: Hawfinch, Willow Tit, Elena Shnayder: Steppe Eagle, Georgy Vinogradov: Tree Sparrow, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Blackbird, Igor Fefelov: Carrion Crow, Konstantin Farniev: Eurasian Jay, Common Kingfisher, Great Spotted Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, Leonid Sherepanov: Common Raven, Mihail Ivanov: Goosander, Mallard, Olga Nemezhikova: Ural Owl, YevgenY Николаевич: Black Redstart, Common Sparrowhawk, Fieldfare, Grey Heron, Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Sandpiper, Northern Wheatear, Sandwich Tern, Yulia Kashinskaya: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Snow Bunting.

2021-03-02. Albina Fateeva: Eurasian Dipper, Mallard, Meadow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Meadow Bunting, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Black Redstart, Mew Gull, Crested Lark, Northern Reed Bunting, Mew Gull, Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Common Coot, Little Grebe, Little Grebe, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Common Coot, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Eurasian Linnet, Black-Necked Grebe, Crested Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Goldeneye, Great Cormorant, Meadow Pipit, Sandwich Tern, Sandwich Tern, Red-crested Pochard, Caspian Gull, Short-eared Owl, Ruff, Grey Heron, Eurasian Woodcock, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, European Robin, Hen Harrier, Red-crested Pochard, Corn Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Starling, House Sparrow, Common Moorhen, Great Cormorant, Water Rail, Red-Necked Grebe, Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Grey Heron, Sandwich Tern, Sandwich Tern, Sandwich Tern, Sandwich Tern, Sandwich Tern, Mediterranean Gull, Sandwich Tern, Mediterranean Gull, Caspian Gull, Sandwich Tern, Sandwich Tern, Sandwich Tern, Yellow-legged Gull, Black-headed Gull, Sandwich Tern, Sandwich Tern, Sandwich Tern, Great Cormorant, Yellow-legged Gull, Sandwich Tern, Great Cormorant, Mew Gull, Whooper Swan, Slavonian Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Crested Lark, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Red-Necked Grebe, Yellow-legged Gull, White Wagtail, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Caspian Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Aleksandr Plekhanov: European Bee-eater, Denis Voronov: Willow Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lammergeier, Red-billed Chough, Griffon Vulture, Egor Vlasov: Eurasian Wigeon, Elena Shnayder: Northern Wheatear, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Elena Vinogradova: Red Crossbill, Georgy Vinogradov: Rock Pigeon, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Bullfinch, Irina Kruglova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Farniev: Marsh Tit, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Leonid Sherepanov: Vega Gull, Maria Demina: Great Grey Owl, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Eurasian Dipper, Fieldfare, Rock Pigeon, Maxim Lanin: Glaucous Gull, Natalya Markova: Common Treecreeper, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Olga Fattakhova: Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Golden Eagle, Spotted Nutcracker, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Great Rosefinch, Daurian Partridge, Daurian Partridge, Horned Lark, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Carrion Crow, Red-billed Chough, Eurasian Dipper, Brown Accentor, Great Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Chiffchaff, Great Crested Grebe, Valery Shokhrin: Little Grebe.

2021-03-01. Aleksandr Plekhanov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Alexander Rogal': Eurasian Jay, Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Andrei Kiselev: Blue Tit, Andrei Panov: Tree Sparrow, Andrey Fedotov: Japanese Waxwing, Anna Golubeva: Common Goldeneye, Velvet Scoter, Glaucous Gull, Glaucous Gull, Tufted Duck, Greater Scaup, Denis Voronov: Common Redpoll, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Redpoll, Common Goldeneye, Elena Votinceva: Eurasian Goldfinch, Tree Sparrow, European Greenfinch, Great Tit, Hooded Crow, Igor Dvurekov: Great Tit, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Rough-legged Buzzard, Japanese Waxwing, Konstantin Kisloy: Willow Ptarmigan, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Nadia Goncharova: Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Natalia Vorobyova: Carrion Crow, Common Raven, Natalya Markova: Goosander, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Great Tit, Nikita Yablokov: Great Grey Owl, Northern Goshawk, Pavel Karplyuk: Meadow Bunting, House Sparrow, Hill Pigeon, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Red-billed Chough, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Upland Buzzard.

2021-02-28. Aleksandr Plekhanov: Red-crested Pochard, Great Tit, Eurasian Jay, Alexander Rogal': Hen Harrier, Common Kestrel, Naumann's Thrush, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Grey Shrike, Pallas's Rosefinch, Japanese Tit, Common Pheasant, Eastern Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Woodpecker, Andrei Panov: Fieldfare, Andrey Bazdyrev: Hooded Crow, Mallard, Mallard, Black-Billed Magpie, Hooded Crow, Mallard, Hooded Crow, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Mallard, Hooded Crow, Mallard, Mallard, Bohemian Waxwing, Mallard, Mallard, Andrey Chernykh: Short-eared Owl, Ural Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snowy Owl, Snow Bunting, Andrey Fedotov: Brown Dipper, Brown Dipper, Andrey Prokhorov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Andrey Semenov: Crested Tit, Red Crossbill, Common Raven, Black-Billed Magpie, Yellowhammer, Andrey Vyalkov: Northern Wren, Brown Dipper, Arseniy Markiv: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Egor Vlasov: Eurasian Siskin, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Blue Tit, Elena Shnayder: Desert Wheatear, Elena Vinogradova: Blue Tit, Elena Votinceva: Snow Bunting, Georgy Vinogradov: Rook, Grigory Khasanov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Bullfinch, Igor Fefelov: Bohemian Waxwing, Smew, Mallard, Mallard, Goosander, K I: Red Crossbill, Khasan Zhurtov: Crested Lark, Rock Bunting, Horned Lark, Long-tailed Tit, Konstantin Farniev: Great White Egret, Rough-legged Buzzard, Konstantin Kisloy: Northern Black Grouse, Red-necked Phalarope, Western Capercaillie, Eurasian Golden Plover, Mihail Ivanov: Eurasian Dipper, Nadia Goncharova: Godlewski's Bunting, Svetlana Barabanshchikova: Ruddy Shelduck, Herring Gull, Mew Gull, Goosander, Vladimir Sokolov: Rook, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Goldeneye, Hawfinch, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Brambling.

2021-02-27. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Mew Gull, Great Cormorant, Mew Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Mew Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Meadow Pipit, Little Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Red-Necked Grebe, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Common Pochard, European Shag, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Mew Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Aleksandr Plekhanov: Great Cormorant, Aleksey Bolshakov: Lapland Longspur, Eurasian Dipper, Aleksey Nesmelov: Black-Billed Magpie, Great Grey Shrike, Alexey Sizov: Crested Lark, Smew, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Kestrel, Crested Lark, Andrey Vyalkov: Merlin, Merlin, Rook, Pine Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Northern Goshawk, Common Pheasant, Oriental Turtle Dove, Anna Golubeva: Ruddy Shelduck, Arseniy Markiv: Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great White Egret, Rock Bunting, Water Pipit, Redwing, Dmitry Osipov: Common Redpoll, Dmitry Pozharsky: Common Treecreeper, Elena Kleymenova: Marsh Tit, Godlewski's Bunting, Ural Owl, Georgy Vinogradov: Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, Gleb Kirillov: Caspian Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Fieldfare, Irina Malykina: Eastern Buzzard, Japanese Waxwing, Konstantin Kisloy: Great Tit, Siberian Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Northern Pintail, Northern Pintail, Northern Pintail, Northern Pintail, Northern Pintail, Northern Pintail, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Natalia Vorobyova: Red-billed Chough, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Pallas's Gull, Little Grebe, Eurasian Jay, Nikita Yablokov: Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Oleg Popov: Great Grey Shrike, Svetlana Barabanshchikova: Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Svetlana Medvedeva: Black-Necked Grebe, Water Rail, Grey Heron, Svetlana Shavikina: Rook, Hawfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Valerii Bogdanovich: Common Kestrel, Common Raven, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Hawfinch, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Valery Shokhrin: Dusky Thrush, White-Backed Woodpecker, Short-eared Owl, Pelagic Cormorant, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Common Goldeneye, Hawfinch, Harlequin Duck, Red-breasted Merganser, Mallard, Common Treecreeper, Slavonian Grebe, Eurasian Nuthatch, Naumann's Thrush, Mew Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Grey Shrike, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Slaty-backed Gull, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Vladimir Sokolov: Hawfinch.

2021-02-26. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Mallard, Great Tit, Wood Pigeon, Rook, Rook, European Robin, European Robin, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Mallard, Blue Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Mute Swan, Eurasian Collared Dove, Western Marsh-Harrier, Aleksandr Plekhanov: Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Jay, Alexey Sizov: Hawfinch, Rock Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Teal, Common Chaffinch, Common Buzzard, Yellow-legged Gull, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Dipper, European Robin, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, European Robin, Common Buzzard, Ruff, Water Rail, Little Gull, Eurasian Jay, Meadow Pipit, Mute Swan, Long-tailed Tit, Brambling, Common Coot, Common Chaffinch, White Wagtail, Rook, Common Moorhen, Common Sparrowhawk, Black Redstart, Anna Golubeva: Common Teal, Common Pochard, Great Cormorant, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Korobov: Northern Goshawk, Common Kestrel, Rough-legged Buzzard, Short-eared Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Merlin, Rough-legged Buzzard, Oriental Greenfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Egor Vlasov: Northern Pintail, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Elena Kleymenova: Great Rosefinch, Elena Shnayder: Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Igor Dvurekov: Mallard, Konstantin Farniev: Long-tailed Tit, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Yellowhammer, Long-legged Buzzard, Brambling, Crested Lark, Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-legged Buzzard, Natalia Trofimova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Svetlana Barabanshchikova: Common Whitethroat, Common Raven, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Mallard, Eurasian Goldfinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Redwing, Vitaliy Butko: Mediterranean Gull, Meadow Pipit, Wood Lark, Fieldfare, Red-crested Pochard, Caspian Gull, Little Gull, Calandra Lark, Arctic Loon, Common Starling, Great Crested Grebe, Dunnock, Green Sandpiper.

2021-02-25. Aleksandr Gontcharov: House Sparrow, Rook, Common Kingfisher, Common Moorhen, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Coot, Little Grebe, Little Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Hooded Crow, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Grey Heron, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Alexandr Kochetkov: Snowy Owl, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Black Lark, Grey Partridge, Great Grey Owl, Anatolii Khodakov: Rough-legged Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Baikal Teal, Northern Pintail, Pallas's Rosefinch, Andrey Fedotov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Mallard, Mew Gull, Large-billed Crow, Carrion Crow (South Asian), White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Andrey Semenov: Great Cormorant, Crested Lark, Red-crested Pochard, Whooper Swan, Little Grebe, Common Pochard, Black-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Great Crested Grebe, Grey Heron, Yellow-legged Gull, Sandwich Tern, Common Teal, Pallas's Gull, Black-crowned Night Heron, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Kingfisher, Anna Golubeva: Black Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Arseniy Markiv: Eurasian Siskin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Egor Vlasov: Wood Pigeon, Northern Wren, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Northern Bullfinch, Georgy Vinogradov: Rock Pigeon, Grigory Khasanov: Long-eared Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Jeremy Mix: Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Coal Tit, Konstantin Farniev: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Mariya Lupinos: Mallard, Tufted Duck, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Blue Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Maxim Afanasiev: Baikal Bullfinch, Nadejda Popova: Common Raven, Horned Lark, Asian Rosy-Finch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Horned Lark, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Dipper, Ural Owl, Northern Bullfinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Merlin, Horned Lark, Saker Falcon, Carrion Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Hill Pigeon, Red-billed Chough, Upland Buzzard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Olga Vasik: Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Common Teal, Black-crowned Night-Heron, Svetlana Shavikina: Fieldfare, Tatiana Semenova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Ural Owl, Vera Krasilnikova: Red-breasted Merganser, Willow Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Vitaly Kravchenko: Bohemian Waxwing.

2021-02-24. Aleksey Kudinov: Common Redpoll, Hawfinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Northern Goshawk, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Nuthatch, Alexey Sizov: Red-Necked Grebe, Andrey Chernykh: Pine Grosbeak, White-Backed Woodpecker, Andrey Semenov: Firecrest, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, Firecrest, Eurasian Nuthatch, Krueper's Nuthatch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Anna Golubeva: Great Black-backed Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Kite, Egor Vlasov: Herring Gull, Glaucous Gull, Velvet Scoter, Tufted Duck, Smew, Elena Kleymenova: Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Elena Vinogradova: Black Woodpecker, Elena Votinceva: Snow Bunting, Eugeny Bayanov: House Sparrow, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Reed Bunting, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Gleb Kirillov: Black-Billed Magpie, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Irina Kruglova: Hooded Crow, House Sparrow, Black-throated Thrush, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Starling, Ural Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Starling, Black Kite, Eurasian Nuthatch, Fieldfare, Azure Tit, Fieldfare, Black Kite, Hybrid Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Grey Heron, Black Kite, White Wagtail, Black Stork, Common Chaffinch, Common Starling, Black Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Starling, Rook, Jaap van der Kooij: Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Tit, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Great White Egret, Mallard, Common Teal, Martin Perepelkin: Great Tit, Daurian Redstart, Eurasian Wryneck, Michael Nevski: Hybrid Duck, Nadejda Popova: Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Olga Fattakhova: Long-tailed Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Daurian Partridge, Svetlana Medvedeva: Great Cormorant, Common Teal, Caspian Gull, Pallas's Gull.

2021-02-23. Aleksey Kudinov: Horned Lark, Grey Partridge, Aleksey Nesmelov: Northern Goshawk, Alexander Rogal': Pygmy Woodpecker, Grey-capped Woodpecker, Alexey Sizov: Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Andrei Kiselev: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Black-Billed Magpie, Yellowhammer, Andrey Chernykh: Black Woodpecker, Anna Golubeva: White-Backed Woodpecker, Dmitry Osipov: Northern Bullfinch, Ekaterina Shichkova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Elena Kleymenova: Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Bewick's Swan, Eugeny Bayanov: Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Blue Tit, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Common Treecreeper, Igor Dvurekov: Common Kingfisher, Igor Latysh: Spotted Nutcracker, Common Treecreeper, Siberian Jay, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Great Grey Owl, Irina Kruglova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Mallard, Eurasian Dipper, Black Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Tufted Duck, Azure Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Rock Pigeon, Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Farniev: Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Martin Perepelkin: Daurian Redstart, Black-faced Bunting, White-cheeked Starling, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Dipper, Olga Fattakhova: Black-Billed Magpie, Great Rosefinch, Eurasian Dipper, Mallard, Horned Lark, Great Rosefinch, Red-billed Chough, Red-billed Chough, Horned Lark, Upland Buzzard, Eurasian Dipper, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Cinereous Vulture, Common Redpoll, Baikal Bullfinch, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Grey Partridge, Pavel Blashkin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Tree Sparrow, Pavel Karplyuk: White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Goosander, Goosander, Sergey Chumakov: Yellowhammer, Sergey Simonov: Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Hooded Crow, Rough-legged Buzzard, White-Backed Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Svetlana Barabanshchikova: Tree Pipit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Vitaly Kravchenko: Common Raven, Willow Tit, Red-breasted Merganser, Northern Hawk Owl, Goosander, Yuriy Guzenko: Whooper Swan, Mallard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Ural Owl.

2021-02-22. Aleksandr Raklo: Goldcrest, Aleksey Kudinov: Long-eared Owl, Alexander Rogal': Oriental Greenfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Alexey Sizov: Great Black-backed Gull, Glaucous Gull, Herring Gull, Glaucous Gull, Mandarin Duck, Mandarin Duck, Spotted Nutcracker, Andrey Bazdyrev: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Sparrow, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Great Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Andrey Fedotov: Eurasian Siskin, Anna Golubeva: Herring Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Green Sandpiper, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Redpoll, Goosander, Great Crested Grebe, Elena Bobachenko: Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Elena Vinogradova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Rook, Igor Dvurekov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Igor Fefelov: Harlequin Duck, Red-breasted Merganser, Smew, Goosander, Jaap van der Kooij: Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Konstantin Farniev: Common Treecreeper, Marsh Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Jay, European Robin, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Konstantin Kisloy: House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Martin Perepelkin: Siberian Rubythroat, Black Kite, White-cheeked Starling, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Mew Gull, Common Pochard, Common Coot, Little Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Dunnock, Eurasian Wigeon, Red-crested Pochard, Northern Reed Bunting, Dunlin, Red-breasted Merganser, Crested Lark, Yellow-legged Gull, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Black-crowned Night Heron, Olga Fattakhova: Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Marsh Tit, Godlewski's Bunting, Yellowhammer, Rock Pigeon, Common Raven, Siberian Tit, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Upland Buzzard, Horned Lark, Carrion Crow, Carrion Crow, Golden Eagle, Horned Lark, Red-billed Chough, Sergey Simonov: Red Crossbill, Common Buzzard, Tawny Owl, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Great Tit, Svetlana Barabanshchikova: Sedge Warbler, Dunlin, House Sparrow, Blue Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Great Crested Grebe, Fieldfare, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Blackbird, Sedge Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Bluethroat, European Greenfinch, Grey Partridge, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jay, Black-Billed Magpie, White Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Grey Heron, Whinchat, Eurasian Wigeon, Mandarin Duck, Northern Pintail, Water Rail, Common Teal, Northern Pintail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Glaucous Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Goldeneye, Barnacle Goose, Goosander, Smew, Velvet Scoter, Tufted Duck, Common Treecreeper, Hooded Crow, Black-Necked Grebe, Wood Sandpiper, Common Pochard, Svetlana Shavikina: European Greenfinch, Vetrova Sofa: Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Sokolov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Vladislav Iopek: Common Kingfisher, Tree Sparrow, Common Treecreeper, Willow Tit.

2021-02-21. Aleksey Nesmelov: Common Kingfisher, Alexey Sizov: Barnacle Goose, Velvet Scoter, Herring Gull, Ruddy Shelduck, Smew, Herring Gull, Anatolii Khodakov: Chinese Grey Shrike, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Japanese Waxwing, Andrey Vyalkov: Harlequin Duck, Great White Egret, Anna Golubeva: Great Crested Grebe, Denis Voronov: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Brambling, Mute Swan, Hooded Crow, Elena Bobachenko: Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Elena Vinogradova: Hooded Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Tree Sparrow, Mallard, House Sparrow, Georgy Vinogradov: Hooded Crow, Igor Dvurekov: Great Grey Shrike, Igor Fefelov: Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Common Starling, Rock Pigeon, Pacific Swift, Igor Sikorsky: Common Shelduck, Common Teal, Water Rail, Irina Malykina: White-Backed Woodpecker, Pallas's Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Ivan Matershev: Bohemian Waxwing, Greater Scaup, Smew, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Goldeneye, Konstantin Farniev: Northern Wren, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Northern Goshawk, Eastern Buzzard, Common Pheasant, Tree Sparrow, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Goshawk, Olga Fattakhova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Svetlana Agafonova: Meadow Bunting, Tatiana Semenova: Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Godlewski's Bunting, Vladimir Maer: Ural Owl, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Grey Shrike, Сергей Ефанов: Black Woodpecker, Common Redpoll.

2021-02-20. Aleksandra Nikolaeva: Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Cinereous Vulture, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Fedotov: Pelagic Cormorant, Common Goldeneye, Anna Golubeva: Goosander, Goosander, Goosander, Arseniy Markiv: Azure-winged Magpie, Common Teal, Denis Voronov: Fieldfare, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Crested Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Northern Reed Bunting, Brambling, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Elena Kleymenova: Hooded Crow, Igor Dvurekov: Great Tit, Igor Fefelov: Carrion Crow, Daurian Jackdaw, Igor Sikorsky: Northern Shoveler, Great Tit, Common Teal, Jeremy Mix: White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Farniev: European Robin, Rock Pigeon, Rook, Martin Perepelkin: Pale Thrush, Brown Shrike, Mikhail Kalagin: Mallard, Serg Zelenin: Rosy Starling, Sergey Chumakov: Ural Owl, Svetlana Shavikina: Blue Tit.

2021-02-19. Andrey Fedotov: Spectacled Guillemot, White-winged Scoter, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Anna Golubeva: Mallard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Sky Lark, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Little Grebe, Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Dmitry Erokhin: Blue Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Korobov: Chinese Nuthatch, Grey Nightjar, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Oriental Cuckoo, Dmitry Pozharsky: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Egor Vlasov: Mandarin Duck, Eugeny Bayanov: Northern Hazelhen, Gleb Kirillov: Northern Goshawk, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Blackbird, Igor Latysh: Common Raven, Rook, Northern Goshawk, Hooded Crow, Igor Sikorsky: Red-breasted Goose, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Lapwing, Gadwall, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Goldfinch, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Pallas's Gull, Black Woodpecker, Brambling, Common Kingfisher, Serg Zelenin: Pallid Harrier, Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Daurian Jackdaw, Azure Tit, Meadow Bunting, Lapland Longspur, Fieldfare, Little Grebe, Goosander, Mallard, Vitaly Kravchenko: Upland Buzzard, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black-Billed Magpie, Carrion Crow.

2021-02-18. Albina Fateeva: Meadow Bunting, Alexander Rogal': Common Redpoll, Anatolii Khodakov: Great White Egret, Pallas's Rosefinch, Siberian Accentor, Andrey Semenov: Mandarin Duck, Northern Pintail, Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Anna Golubeva: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Rock Pigeon, Dmitry Pozharsky: Goldcrest, Elena Shnayder: Upland Buzzard, Elena Vinogradova: Common Sparrowhawk, Elena Votinceva: Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Blue Tit, Hoary Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, European Greenfinch, Hawfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Treecreeper, Common Raven, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Mallard, Coal Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Spotted Nutcracker, Igor Fefelov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Long-tailed Duck, Igor Sikorsky: Peregrine Falcon, Konstantin Farniev: Eurasian Dipper, Northern Lapwing, Northern Wren, Eurasian Siskin, Common Kingfisher, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Martin Perepelkin: Purple-backed Starling, Nina Shteinbrenner: Rough-legged Buzzard, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Kingfisher, Vetrova Sofa: Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Hawfinch, Yellowhammer, Vitaliy Butko: Rook, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Blackbird, Fieldfare, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Raven, Common Kestrel, Great Crested Grebe, Common Chaffinch, Wood Pigeon, Sky Lark, Rough-legged Buzzard, Brambling, Brambling, Brambling, Brambling.

2021-02-17. Alexey Sizov: Northern Pintail, Sky Lark, Andrey Semenov: Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Jay, House Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Andrey Vyalkov: Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Anna Golubeva: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Arseniy Markiv: Common Teal, Great White Egret, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Dmitry Pozharsky: Northern Bullfinch, Elena Votinceva: Common Raven, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Bullfinch, Igor Latysh: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jay, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Igor Sikorsky: Common Snipe, Common Moorhen, Common Teal, Ivan Matershev: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Mikhail Kalagin: Yellow Wagtail, Nina Shteinbrenner: Brown Accentor, Great Rosefinch, Merlin, Rock Sparrow, Red-billed Chough, Pére David's Snowfinch, Upland Buzzard, Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Horned Lark, Long-eared Owl, Brown Accentor, Twite, Rock Sparrow, Snow Bunting, Asian Rosy-Finch, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Hybrid Bunting, European Greenfinch, Merlin, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Golden Eagle, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Merlin, Great Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Brambling, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Grey Shrike, Northern Grey Shrike, Common Kestrel, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Merlin, Upland Buzzard, Red Crossbill, Long-tailed Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Marsh Tit, Saker Falcon, Golden Eagle, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Hawfinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Mute Swan, Pine Grosbeak, Asian Rosy-Finch, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Pallas's Rosefinch, Hill Pigeon, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Cinereous Vulture, Common Raven, Spotted Nutcracker, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Siberian Tit, Oleg Semin: Common Whitethroat, Vitaly Kravchenko: Godlewski's Bunting.

2021-02-16. Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Golden Plover, Great Crested Grebe, Common Goldeneye, Andrey Chernykh: Black Tern, Common Tern, Denis Shilovich: Long-eared Owl, Egor Vlasov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Marsh Tit, Rock Bunting, Common Kestrel, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Cinereous Vulture, Long-tailed Tit, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Goldfinch, Elena Votinceva: Great Grey Shrike, Georgy Vinogradov: Common Raven, Hooded Crow, Igor Dvurekov: Blue Tit, Igor Latysh: Meadow Bunting, Daurian Partridge, Pine Grosbeak, Konstantin Farniev: Eurasian Blackbird, Northern Wren, Little Grebe, Grey Wagtail, White Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Dipper, Tatiana Semenova: Spotted Nutcracker, Long-tailed Tit, Zahar Pankovskii: Black Woodpecker.

2021-02-15. Aleksey Nesmelov: Great Tit, Alexander Rogal': Pallas's Rosefinch, Alexey Sizov: Northern Lapwing, Grey Heron, Goosander, Anna Golubeva: Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Raven, Boris Georgi: Common Redpoll, Denis Voronov: Common Redpoll, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Pozharsky: Crested Tit, Eugeny Bayanov: Black-winged Stilt, Georgy Vinogradov: Mallard, Gleb Kirillov: Grey Heron, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Bullfinch, Ivan Matershev: Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Konstantin Farniev: Eurasian Nuthatch, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Pygmy Woodpecker, Eastern Buzzard, Michael Nevski: Mandarin Duck, Mihail Ivanov: Smew, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Jackdaw, Grey Partridge, Common Redpoll, Nadia Goncharova: Great Grey Owl, Hawfinch, Nikita Yablokov: Northern Goshawk, Common Kestrel, Pavel Karplyuk: Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Goldcrest, Eurasian Jay, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare, Common Raven.

2021-02-14. Albina Fateeva: Pine Bunting, Aleksey Nesmelov: Goosander, Alexander Bobkov: Common Kestrel, Rough-legged Buzzard, Alexander Rausch: Pine Grosbeak, Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Alexey Sizov: Tufted Duck, Eurasian Golden Plover, Common Starling, Meadow Pipit, Andrey Vyalkov: Black-crowned Night-Heron, Great White Egret, Common Teal, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Anna Vasilchenko: Northern Bullfinch, Daurian Partridge, Snow Bunting, Denis Voronov: Rock Pigeon, Dmitriy Shevtsov: House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Korobov: Upland Buzzard, Golden Eagle, Ekaterina Shichkova: Fieldfare, Elena Vinogradova: Blue Tit, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Blue Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Fieldfare, Igor Fefelov: Great Tit, Goosander, Smew, Igor Shcherbakov: Common Redpoll, Hoary Redpoll, Fieldfare, Hooded Crow, House Sparrow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Jay, Fieldfare, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Blackbird, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Marsh Tit, Hooded Crow, House Sparrow, Rook, Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hoary Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Wren, Northern Wren, Northern Wren, Igor Sikorsky: Smew, Common Teal, Jeremy Mix: Great Tit, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Carrion Crow (South Asian), Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Fieldfare, Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Vitaly Kravchenko: Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Baikal Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Maer: Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2021-02-13. Albina Fateeva: Yellowhammer, Upland Buzzard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Aleksey Bolshakov: Goosander, Red-breasted Merganser, Aleksey Nesmelov: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Alexander Rogal': Dusky Thrush, Tree Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Japanese Tit, Alexey Denisov: Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Collared Dove, Denis Voronov: Northern Goshawk, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Kite, Black Kite, Dmitry Belyaev: Japanese Grosbeak, Georgy Vinogradov: Northern Bullfinch, White Stork, Gleb Kirillov: Northern Goshawk, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Jay, Igor Sikorsky: Common Moorhen, Irina Malykina: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eastern Buzzard, Oriental Greenfinch, Konstantin Farniev: Black Kite, Hooded Crow, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Large-billed Crow, Dusky Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Mihail Ivanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Nataliya Pokhodzey: European Robin, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, Firecrest, Common Kingfisher, Northern Wren, Blue Tit, Common Moorhen, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Common Raven, Pine Grosbeak, Pavel Blashkin: Willow Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Svetlana Shavikina: Blue Tit, Svetlana Vasilkova: Northern Goshawk, Baikal Bullfinch, Red-breasted Merganser, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Long-tailed Duck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rock Pigeon, Asian Rosy-Finch, Common Raven, Carrion Crow, Valery Shokhrin: Eastern Buzzard, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Siskin, Vladislava and Konstantin Spiridonov: Grey Heron, Griffon Vulture, Mute Swan, Zahar Pankovskii: Willow Tit, Hawfinch.

2021-02-12. Alexey Sizov: Mew Gull, Common Coot, Grey Heron, Wood Pigeon, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Tawny Pipit, Anna Vasilchenko: Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, White-Backed Woodpecker, Dmitrij Andreev: Water Rail, Water Rail, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-legged Buzzard, Rook, Rock Pigeon, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Siskin, Igor Dvurekov: Siberian Tit, Igor Latysh: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Baikal Bullfinch, Igor Sikorsky: Black-Necked Grebe, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Marsh Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Japanese Tit, Pygmy Woodpecker, Slaty-backed Gull, Natalia Vorobyova: Bohemian Waxwing, Nikolaj Karanov: Smew, Svetlana Shavikina: Tree Sparrow.

2021-02-11. Aleksandr Breykin: Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, House Sparrow, Aleksandr Raklo: Long-tailed Tit, Andrey Vyalkov: Short-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, Hen Harrier, Rough-legged Buzzard, Golden Eagle, Anna Golubeva: Fieldfare, Arseniy Markiv: Naumann's Thrush, Peregrine Falcon, Glaucous Gull, Dmitry Pozharsky: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Georgy Vinogradov: Hooded Crow, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Red Crossbill, Igor Sikorsky: Eurasian Siskin, Common Treecreeper, Coal Tit, Ivan Matershev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Konstantin Farniev: Tree Sparrow, Mallard, Mallard, Common Sparrowhawk, Michael Nevski: Herring Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Mihail Ivanov: Marsh Tit, Nadia Goncharova: Common Raven, Sergey Chumakov: Black Woodpecker, Vladimir Pankratov: Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Common Raven, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2021-02-10. Aleksey Bolshakov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Dipper, Alexander Rausch: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Alexander Rogal': Red-breasted Merganser, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Slaty-backed Gull, Anatolii Khodakov: White Wagtail, Andrey Fedotov: Eastern Buzzard, Pallas's Rosefinch, Naumann's Thrush, Arseniy Markiv: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Black-crowned Night-Heron, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Elena Vinogradova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eugeny Bayanov: Black-winged Stilt, Gleb Kirillov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Grigory Khasanov: Brown Accentor, Golden Eagle, Igor Dvurekov: Willow Tit, Igor Latysh: Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Igor Sikorsky: Dalmatian Pelican, Ira Han: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Nuthatch, Ivan Matershev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Wigeon, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Coot, Barnacle Goose, European Greenfinch, Glaucous Gull, Goosander, Great Crested Grebe, Garganey, Hoary Redpoll, Black-Billed Magpie, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Mandarin Duck, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Hybrid Duck (platyrhynchos x crecca), Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Jay, Spotted Nutcracker, Fieldfare, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Blue Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Greater White-fronted Goose, Caspian Gull, Common Teal, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Herring Gull, Konstantin Farniev: Whooper Swan, Great Cormorant, Leonid Sherepanov: Sanderling, Maxim Lanin: Water Rail, Water Rail, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Wigeon, Mallard, Olga Fattakhova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Timofey Andreev: Tree Sparrow.

2021-02-09. Anatolii Khodakov: Black-backed Wagtail, Mallard, Common Teal, Goosander, Anna Golubeva: Long-tailed Tit, Hoary Redpoll, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eurasian Hobby, Red-footed Falcon, Gleb Kirillov: Ruddy Shelduck, Igor Dvurekov: White-winged Crossbill, Irina Malykina: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eastern Buzzard, Ivan Borovkov: Eastern Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Steller's Sea-eagle, Glaucous Gull, Red-breasted Merganser, Snow Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Dusky Thrush, Oriental Greenfinch, K I: Hoary Redpoll, Konstantin Farniev: Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Jay, Common Chaffinch, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Steller's Sea-eagle, Maria Kuzmina: Syrian Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Rock Pigeon, Common Redpoll, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Tit, Common Raven, Blue Tit, Tree Sparrow, Common Treecreeper, Michael Nevski: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Natalia Trofimova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Yulia Kashinskaya: Grey Partridge, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting.

2021-02-08. Anatoliy Kuzmin: European Robin, Andrei Kiselev: Yellowhammer, European Greenfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Arseniy Markiv: Long-tailed Tit, Dmitry Pozharsky: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Elena Shvydun: Hoary Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Elena Vinogradova: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Elena Votinceva: Mallard, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Coal Tit, Marsh Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Kestrel, Gleb Kirillov: Common Teal, Grigory Khasanov: Ural Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Common Treecreeper, Igor Fefelov: Long-tailed Duck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Igor Latysh: Ural Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Ivan Borovkov: Common Pheasant, Chinese Grey Shrike, K I: Hoary Redpoll, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Common Pheasant, Leonid Sherepanov: Common Tern, Michael Nevski: Glaucous Gull, Caspian Gull, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Siskin, Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Svetlana Vasilkova: Common Treecreeper, Spotted Nutcracker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Pine Grosbeak, Willow Tit, Tatiana Semenova: Ural Owl, Azure Tit, Common Redpoll.

2021-02-07. Aleksandr Breykin: Hooded Crow, Great Crested Grebe, Aleksandr Raklo: Brambling, Aleksey Nesmelov: Northern Goshawk, Common Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Glaucous Gull, Common Buzzard, Alexander Bobkov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Alexander Rogal': Eurasian Jay, White-Backed Woodpecker, Alexey Morgachev: Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Blackbird, Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Siskin, Anatolii Khodakov: Azure-winged Magpie, Harlequin Duck, Common Goldeneye, Glaucous-winged Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Andrey Fedotov: Red-breasted Merganser, Harlequin Duck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Slaty-backed Gull, Boris Georgi: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Northern Hazelhen, Northern Black Grouse, Ekaterina Shichkova: Yellowhammer, Fieldfare, Common Redpoll, Elena Kleymenova: Common Raven, Evgenij Perevedentsev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Gleb Kirillov: Northern Bullfinch, Grigory Khasanov: Short-eared Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, Igor Sikorsky: Greylag Goose, Konstantin Farniev: Black-Billed Magpie, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Bohemian Waxwing, Eastern Buzzard, Leonid Sherepanov: Upland Buzzard, Martin Perepelkin: Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Nuthatch, Japanese Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Maxim Afanasiev: Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Natalya Markova: Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Sergey Pomytkin: Willow Warbler, Svetlana Medvedeva: Long-eared Owl, Black-crowned Night Heron, Valery Shokhrin: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Pheasant, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Common Sparrowhawk, Vladimir Maer: Hooded Crow, Hybrid Crow, Carrion Crow, Zahar Pankovskii: Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2021-02-06. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Great White Egret, Long-tailed Tit, Rook, European Robin, Common Kingfisher, Common Moorhen, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Whooper Swan, Little Grebe, Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Green Sandpiper, Mute Swan, Eurasian Goldfinch, Aleksey Nesmelov: Great Grey Shrike, White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Alexander Rogal': Marsh Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Alexey Sizov: Short-toed Tree-Creeper, Eurasian Dipper, Yellow-legged Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Blackbird, Andrey Semenov: Barnacle Goose, Smew, Glaucous Gull, Common Goldeneye, Tufted Duck, Goosander, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Mallard, Andrey Vyalkov: Common Kestrel, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Belyaev: Pelagic Cormorant, Steller's Sea-eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Large-billed Crow, Great Crested Grebe, Glaucous Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Red-breasted Merganser, Rock Pigeon, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Dmitry Korobov: Common Kestrel, Dmitry Osipov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Elena Vinogradova: Northern Bullfinch, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hybrid Woodpecker, Evgeniy Sofronov: Red-footed Falcon, Georgy Vinogradov: Hooded Crow, Igor Dvurekov: Red Crossbill, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Dipper, Igor Latysh: Goosander, Great Grey Owl, Igor Sikorsky: Eastern Imperial Eagle, K I: Common Redpoll, Konstantin Farniev: Eurasian Dipper, Leonid Sherepanov: Upland Buzzard, Maxim Lanin: Water Rail, Michael Nevski: Water Rail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Bohemian Waxwing, Upland Buzzard, Sergey Chumakov: Yellowhammer, Fieldfare, Tatiana Semenova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Horned Lark, Upland Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Yellowhammer, Timofey Andreev: Coal Tit, Vitaly Kravchenko: Upland Buzzard, Vladislav Iopek: Greater Scaup, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Fieldfare, Grey Partridge, Grey Partridge, Grey Partridge, European Greenfinch, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow.

2021-02-05. Aleksandr Breykin: Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Alexander Rogal': Glaucous Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Pine Grosbeak, Alexandr Masalev: Common Redpoll, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Pheasant, Coal Tit, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Tit, Marsh Tit, Andrey Bazdyrev: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Andrey Fedotov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Naumann's Thrush, Pallas's Rosefinch, Andrey Vyalkov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Japanese Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Oriental Greenfinch, Mallard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Dmitry Belyaev: Common Treecreeper, Gleb Kirillov: Rock Pigeon, Igor Dvurekov: Long-eared Owl, Igor Fefelov: Meadow Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Goosander, Eurasian Hobby, Hybrid Pigeon, Hill Pigeon, Isabelline Wheatear, Crested Honey-buzzard, Igor Latysh: Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Dipper, Marsh Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Common Kestrel, Leonid Sherepanov: Pallas's Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Bullfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Common Kestrel, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Little Grebe, Common Pochard, Eurasian Collared Dove, Goldcrest, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black-Billed Magpie, Sergey Chumakov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Vladislav Iopek: Ural Owl.

2021-02-04. Aleksandr Breykin: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Kestrel, Aleksey Nesmelov: Common Buzzard, Alexander Rogal': Steller's Sea-eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Glaucous Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Baikal Bullfinch, Great Tit, Alexey Sizov: Krueper's Nuthatch, Common Raven, Gadwall, Anna Golubeva: Ural Owl, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Anna Vasilchenko: Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Raven, Arseniy Markiv: Mallard, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Pallas's Rosefinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Wren, Eurasian Blackbird, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Siskin, Georgy Vinogradov: Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Mallard, Mallard, Hooded Crow, Hooded Crow, Gleb Kirillov: Caspian Gull, Igor Dvurekov: White-winged Crossbill, Igor Sikorsky: Eurasian Golden Plover, Konstantin Farniev: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Dipper, Great Tit, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Pallas's Rosefinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Leonid Sherepanov: Black Kite, Michael Nevski: White-Backed Woodpecker, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Redpoll, Nataliya Pokhodzey: White-headed Duck, Long-eared Owl, Svetlana Medvedeva: Hawfinch, Timofey Andreev: Common Sparrowhawk.

2021-02-03. Aleksandr Breykin: Black-headed Gull, Common Moorhen, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Common Moorhen, Little Grebe, Common Coot, Little Grebe, Water Rail, Rook, Eurasian Blackbird, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Great White Egret, Great White Egret, Mute Swan, Common Chaffinch, Aleksandr Raklo: Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Rook, Common Pheasant, European Robin, Aleksey Nesmelov: Long-eared Owl, Alexandr Kochetkov: Goosander, Alexey Sizov: Pygmy Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Common Teal, Andrei Kiselev: Yellowhammer, Denis Voronov: House Sparrow, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Raven, Crested Lark, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Raven, Dmitry Pozharsky: Northern Bullfinch, Blue Tit, Ekaterina Shichkova: Common Redpoll, Elena Shvydun: Coal Tit, Georgy Vinogradov: Rock Pigeon, Common Starling, Gleb Kirillov: Gadwall, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, Igor Fefelov: White Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Igor Latysh: Bohemian Waxwing, Carrion Crow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Rock Pigeon, Igor Sikorsky: Griffon Vulture, Cinereous Vulture, Yellow-legged Gull, Red-breasted Goose, Goldcrest, Irina Malykina: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Steller's Sea-eagle, Peregrine Falcon, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Eurasian Jay, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Pine Grosbeak, Ural Owl, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Bohemian Waxwing, Leonid Sherepanov: Grey Wagtail, Demoiselle Crane, Maxim Afanasiev: Siberian Nuthatch, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Natalia Trofimova: Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Whooper Swan, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pavel Blashkin: Northern Bullfinch, Tatiana Semenova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Daurian Partridge, Vladimir Pankratov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Jay.

2021-02-02. Aleksandr Raklo: Long-eared Owl, Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Blackbird, Alexey Sizov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Anna Golubeva: Water Rail, Dmitry Pozharsky: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Blue Tit, Georgy Vinogradov: Mallard, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-faced Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Hooded Crow, Gleb Kirillov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Herring Gull, Igor Sikorsky: Common Redshank, Jeremy Mix: Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Leonid Sherepanov: Bohemian Waxwing, Maxim Afanasiev: Yellow-browed Bunting, Michael Nevski: Common Buzzard, Mihail Ivanov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Nadezhda Orlova: Hawfinch, Marsh Tit, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Nina Shteinbrenner: Black Woodpecker, Northern Black Grouse, Olga Fattakhova: Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Goosander, Olga Nemezhikova: Daurian Partridge, Pavel Blashkin: Great Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Common Redpoll, Vitaliy Butko: Red-breasted Merganser, Mediterranean Gull, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Common Coot, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Yuriy Guzenko: Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard.

2021-02-01. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Common Buzzard, Aleksandr Raklo: Common Goldeneye, Tufted Duck, Red-breasted Merganser, Gadwall, Aleksey Nesmelov: Fieldfare, Alexey Sizov: Caspian Gull, Andrey Vyalkov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Steller's Sea-eagle, Glaucous Gull, Common Pheasant, Anna Vasilchenko: Saker Falcon, Denis Voronov: Rock Pigeon, Dmitry Pozharsky: European Robin, Crested Tit, Willow Tit, Galina Katanova: Northern Black Grouse, Leonid Sherepanov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Bullfinch, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Crested Tit, Natalya Markova: Whooper Swan, Nikita Yablokov: Peregrine Falcon, Sergey Chumakov: Hawfinch, Sergey Pomytkin: Long-tailed Tit, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Eurasian Jackdaw, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Snow Bunting, Vladimir Pankratov: Hooded Crow, Common Redpoll, Northern Black Grouse, Ural Owl, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Vladimir Sokolov: Willow Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Blue Tit.

2021-01-31. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Tree Sparrow, Grey Wagtail, Rook, Common Moorhen, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Common Sparrowhawk, Yellow-legged Gull, White Wagtail, Crested Lark, Grey Heron, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Black Redstart, Green Sandpiper, Common Teal, Eurasian Goldfinch, Aleksey Nesmelov: Northern Bullfinch, Common Chaffinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Alexander Bobkov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Alexandra Lisitsyna: Eurasian Siskin, Syrian Woodpecker, Alexey Sizov: Black-crowned Night Heron, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Yellowhammer, Andrey Fedotov: Hawfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Andrey Vyalkov: Steller's Sea-eagle, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Arseniy Markiv: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-winged Scoter, Eastern Buzzard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Dmitry Belyaev: Marsh Tit, Pygmy Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Eastern Buzzard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Ekaterina Shichkova: Fieldfare, Elena Bobachenko: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Coal Tit, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Marsh Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rock Pigeon, Igor Fefelov: Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Water Pipit, Pacific Swift, Great Crested Grebe, Marsh Sandpiper, Meadow Bunting, White Wagtail, Far Eastern Curlew, Willow Tit, Greenish Warbler, Tree Sparrow, White Wagtail, Eurasian Wryneck, White Wagtail, Eurasian Whimbrel, Booted Eagle, Taiga Flycatcher, Peregrine Falcon, Pine Bunting, Hill Pigeon, White Wagtail, Crested Honey-buzzard, Konstantin Kisloy: Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Siberian Tit, Willow Tit, Leonid Sherepanov: Brambling, Martin Perepelkin: Bohemian Waxwing, Maxim Afanasiev: Willow Tit, Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Owl, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Common Sparrowhawk, Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Natalya Markova: Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Mallard, Olga Fattakhova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Olga Kolotilina: Water Pipit, Tree Pipit, Olga Nemezhikova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Sergey Pomytkin: Baraba Steppe Gull, Tamara Pryadun: Japanese Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vladimir Sokolov: Rock Pigeon.

2021-01-30. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dunnock, Common Kingfisher, Northern Wren, Coal Tit, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Great Cormorant, Arctic Loon, Whooper Swan, Common Coot, Little Grebe, Pygmy Cormorant, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Tufted Duck, Common Teal, Great Crested Grebe, Alexey Sizov: Little Gull, Andrey Fedotov: Naumann's Thrush, Anna Vasilchenko: Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Denis Voronov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Azure Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Dipper, Ekaterina Shichkova: Carrion Crow, Goosander, Eurasian Dipper, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Georgy Vinogradov: Tree Sparrow, Igor Latysh: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Horned Lark, Igor Sikorsky: Horned Lark, Pallas's Gull, Grey Plover, Kentish Plover, Rough-legged Buzzard, Khasan Zhurtov: Blue Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-legged Buzzard, Dunnock, Rock Bunting, Leonid Sherepanov: Brambling, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Owl, Nikita Yablokov: Long-tailed Tit, Sergey Pomytkin: Garganey, Barn Swallow, Black-Necked Grebe, Yellowhammer, Red-backed Shrike, Northern Reed Bunting, Mute Swan, Common Coot, Mute Swan, Grey Heron, Lesser Whitethroat, Great Crested Grebe, Grey Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Mallard, Greater Ringed Plover, Fieldfare, Northern House Martin, Barn Swallow, Curlew Sandpiper, Rook, Great Tit, Mallard, Common Treecreeper, Mallard, Mew Gull, Mallard, Mew Gull, Tree Sparrow, Pied Flycatcher, House Sparrow, Greater Ringed Plover, Spotted Flycatcher, Caspian Gull, Great Grey Shrike, Mute Swan, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Wood Pigeon, Hen Harrier, Common Buzzard, Common Starling, Horned Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Rough-legged Buzzard, European Greenfinch, Black-headed Gull, Herring Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rock Pigeon, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Oystercatcher, Eurasian Dipper, Crested Tit, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Blue Tit, Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Common Chaffinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Starling, Black-Billed Magpie, Svetlana Vasilkova: Black Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Dipper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Cormorant, Pine Grosbeak, Azure Tit, Common Redpoll, Common Raven, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Upland Buzzard, Common Goldeneye, Rough-legged Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Goshawk, Mallard, Tatiana Semenova: Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Rough-legged Buzzard, Azure-winged Magpie, Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare.

2021-01-29. Alexander Rausch: House Sparrow, Anna Golubeva: Northern Grey Shrike, Arseniy Markiv: Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Dmitry Pozharsky: Great Tit, Igor Fefelov: Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Igor Sikorsky: Common Buzzard, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Black-faced Bunting, Leonid Sherepanov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Common Redpoll, Mikhail Lazarevskiy: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Tawny Owl, Olga Fattakhova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker.

2021-01-28. Anna Golubeva: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Arseniy Markiv: Bohemian Waxwing, Denis Kochetkov: Common Redpoll, Denis Voronov: Baikal Bullfinch, Great Tit, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Elena Kleymenova: Carrion Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Jay, Grigory Khasanov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Red Crossbill, Igor Sikorsky: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Northern Goshawk, Greater Scaup, Slender-billed Gull, Short-eared Owl, Slavonian Grebe, Leonid Sherepanov: Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Nataliya Pokhodzey: House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Wood Pigeon, Rook, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Coot, Great Cormorant, Rock Pigeon, Black Redstart, Crested Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Sandwich Tern, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Mew Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Mew Gull, Mediterranean Gull, Common Pochard, Black-Necked Grebe, Little Grebe, Great Tit, Eurasian Jay, Mallard, Great Crested Grebe, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey Heron, Pallas's Gull, Sergey L. Volkov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Boreal Owl, Boreal Owl, Valerii Bogdanovich: Common Kestrel, Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Pankratov: Ural Owl, Black-Billed Magpie, Black Woodpecker, Yuriy Redkin: Common Redpoll, Сергей Ефанов: Crested Lark, Mallard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk.

2021-01-27. Aleksandr Perevozov: Cetti's Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Ruff, Yellow Wagtail, Curlew Sandpiper, Glossy Ibis, Purple Heron, Yellow Wagtail, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Bullfinch, Alexey Sizov: Stock Pigeon, Western Marsh-Harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Corn Bunting, Common Kestrel, Black-Necked Grebe, Anna Golubeva: Common Coot, Herring Gull, Goosander, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Wren, Northern Wren, Gleb Kirillov: Common Sparrowhawk, Igor Dvurekov: Goosander, White-winged Crossbill, Irina Malykina: Bohemian Waxwing, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Dusky Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Black-browed Reed-warbler, Daurian Redstart, Blue Rock Thrush, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Hobby, Common Tern, Stejneger's Stonechat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Brambling, Dusky Thrush, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Redpoll, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Common Teal, Eurasian Blackbird, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Rock Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Mistle Thrush, Great White Egret, European Robin, Common Starling, Svetlana Medvedeva: Green Sandpiper, Valery Shokhrin: Great White Egret, Common Raven, Large-billed Crow, Naumann's Thrush, Brown Dipper, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch.

2021-01-26. Albina Fateeva: Green Sandpiper, Brown Shrike, Brown Shrike, Brown Shrike, Aleksandr Perevozov: Little Owl, Dunlin, Yellowhammer, Pallas's Gull, Common Kestrel, Mallard, Greylag Goose, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pygmy Cormorant, Grey Heron, Dalmatian Pelican, Mute Swan, Bewick's Swan, Hen Harrier, Little Grebe, Western Barn Owl, Common Pheasant, Greater White-fronted Goose, Greylag Goose, Red-breasted Goose, Black-crowned Night Heron, Little Egret, Grey Heron, Paddyfield Warbler, Barred Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Curlew Sandpiper, Lesser Grey Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Spotted Flycatcher, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Roller, Common Tern, Black Tern, Mute Swan, Whiskered Tern, Mediterranean Gull, Purple Heron, Grey Heron, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Little Egret, Little Crake, Alexandra Lisitsyna: Redwing, Eurasian Linnet, Alexey Sizov: Common Chiffchaff, Anna Golubeva: Black Woodpecker, Gadwall, Eurasian Wigeon, Denis Voronov: Baikal Bullfinch, Dmitrij Andreev: Smew, Common Goldeneye, Dmitry Pozharsky: Blue Tit, European Robin, Elena Shvydun: Tawny Owl, Elena Vasilyeva: Red Crossbill, Grigory Khasanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Godlewski's Bunting, White-Backed Woodpecker, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Iceland Gull, Common Pochard, Irina Malykina: Eastern Buzzard, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Goldeneye, Bohemian Waxwing, Tree Sparrow, Japanese White-eye, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Red-breasted Merganser, Pale Thrush, Nadejda Popova: Sanderling, Rough-legged Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Merlin, Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Dipper, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Marsh Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Hawfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Northern Hawk Owl, Baikal Bullfinch, Yellowhammer, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Natalia Vorobyova: Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Serg Zelenin: Northern Wheatear, Vitaliy Butko: Little Egret, Black Redstart, Yellow-legged Gull, Peregrine Falcon, Peregrine Falcon, Arctic Loon, Greylag Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Greylag Goose, Black Redstart, Eurasian Linnet, Common Coot, Yellow-legged Gull, Vladimir Pankratov: Mew Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull.

2021-01-25. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Mute Swan, Aleksey Kochergin: Hoopoe, Alexander Bobkov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Great Tit, Alexandr Kochetkov: Coal Tit, Alexey Sizov: Long-eared Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Syrian Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, Long-legged Buzzard, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Water Rail, Common Kingfisher, Andrey Fedotov: Eurasian Jay, Japanese Tit, Andrey Vyalkov: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Jay, Pygmy Woodpecker, Dusky Thrush, Coal Tit, Naumann's Thrush, Elena Votinceva: Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Igor Dvurekov: Herring Gull, Great Black-backed Gull, Igor Fefelov: White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Eastern Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Snow Bunting, Martin Perepelkin: Black-browed Reed-warbler, Mihail Ivanov: Fieldfare, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Jay, Nadia Goncharova: Long-tailed Tit, Western Capercaillie, Olga Fattakhova: Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Tatiana Semenova: House Sparrow, Valery Shokhrin: Japanese Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Azure-winged Magpie, Pallas's Rosefinch, Vitaly Kravchenko: Merlin.

2021-01-24. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Great Cormorant, Common Snipe, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Collared Dove, Wood Lark, European Robin, Northern Wren, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Crested Lark, Yellow-legged Gull, Black Redstart, Common Teal, Aleksandr Raklo: Yellowhammer, Eurasian Nuthatch, Rook, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Mistle Thrush, White Stork, Common Pochard, Aleksey Nesmelov: Eurasian Dipper, Alexander Rogal': Eurasian Siskin, Common Treecreeper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Andrei Kiselev: Common Redpoll, Andrey Bazdyrev: Great Tit, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Eurasian Dipper, Mallard, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Mallard, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Northern Goshawk, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Andrey Fedotov: Bohemian Waxwing, Marsh Tit, Japanese Tit, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Eastern Buzzard, Pallas's Rosefinch, Denis Voronov: Coal Tit, Dmitry Erokhin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Common Treecreeper, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Elena Bobachenko: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Elena Vasilyeva: White-Backed Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Tree Sparrow, Common Goldeneye, Igor Sikorsky: Common Raven, Black Kite, Common Teal, Common Goldeneye, Common Kingfisher, Firecrest, Northern Pintail, Red-breasted Merganser, White-headed Duck, Tufted Duck, Yellow-legged Gull, Wood Pigeon, Konstantin Gorodischenko: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Japanese White-eye, Maria Demina: Daurian Partridge, Daurian Partridge, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Maxim Afanasiev: Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Mikhail Lazarevskiy: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Jay, Common Treecreeper, Common Treecreeper, White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Natalya Markova: Northern Bullfinch, Common Treecreeper, Pavel Blashkin: Eurasian Nuthatch, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Raven, Black Woodpecker, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Kestrel, Fieldfare, Eurasian Linnet, Greater White-fronted Goose, Pallas's Gull, Vitaliy Butko: Grey Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Gadwall, Common Moorhen, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Great White Egret, Ruddy Shelduck, Mallard, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Ruddy Shelduck, Greater White-fronted Goose, Vladimir Maer: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Sokolov: Common Redpoll, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Horned Lark, Mallard, Mute Swan, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, Common Goldeneye, Smew.

2021-01-23. Aleksandr Raklo: Northern Wren, Fieldfare, Northern Reed Bunting, Aleksey Nesmelov: Great Grey Shrike, Alexey Sizov: Peregrine Falcon, Peregrine Falcon, Common Buzzard, White-headed Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Brambling, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Anatolii Khodakov: Naumann's Thrush, Northern Grey Shrike, Andrei Panov: Black-Billed Magpie, Andrey Fedotov: Chinese Grey Shrike, Andrey Vyalkov: Sky Lark, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Meadow Pipit, Grey Heron, Eurasian Dipper, Dmitry Belyaev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Elena Vinogradova: Common Treecreeper, Galina Katanova: Western Capercaillie, Georgy Vinogradov: Hooded Crow, Igor Dvurekov: Ural Owl, Long-tailed Duck, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Dipper, Harlequin Duck, Ivan Aianitov: Eurasian Whimbrel, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Wigeon, Little Grebe, Common Pochard, Red-crested Pochard, Tufted Duck, Common Buzzard, Long-legged Buzzard, Gadwall, Lola Smirnova (Czix): Grey Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Common Chaffinch, Tree Pipit, Yellowhammer, Grey Wagtail, Long-tailed Tit, Common Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Grey Wagtail, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Buzzard, Grey Wagtail, Peregrine Falcon, Crested Honey-buzzard, Yellowhammer, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Jay, Crested Honey-buzzard, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Crested Honey-buzzard, Black-faced Bunting, Masked Wagtail, Song Thrush, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Starling, Eurasian Wryneck, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Rosefinch, Pine Bunting, Common Buzzard, Thrush Nightingale, Oriental Turtle Dove, Peregrine Falcon, Black-faced Bunting, Thrush Nightingale, Black-throated Thrush, Common Buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Tit, Tree Pipit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Tree Pipit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-faced Bunting, Common Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Barn Swallow, Tree Pipit, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Wheatear, Black-faced Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Martin Perepelkin: White-Backed Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Smew, Eurasian Dipper, Natalya Markova: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Dipper, Nikita Yablokov: Fieldfare, Yellowhammer, Pine Grosbeak, Olga Fattakhova: Coal Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Jay, Svetlana Medvedeva: Cetti's Warbler, Syrian Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Carrion Crow, Valeriya Nikiforova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Goldcrest, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Coal Tit, Coal Tit, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Tit, Vladislav Iopek: Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Northern Goshawk, Mallard, Yuriy Redkin: Lapland Longspur.

2021-01-22. Albina Fateeva: Willow Tit, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Great Tit, Common Raven, Coal Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Alexander Rausch: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Alexandra Lisitsyna: Northern Reed Bunting, Askar Isabekov: House Sparrow, Denis Voronov: Common Treecreeper, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Raven, Hooded Crow, Crested Lark, Crested Lark, Crested Lark, Elena Bobachenko: Great Tit, Common Treecreeper, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Spotted Nutcracker, Black Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Mallard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Georgy Vinogradov: Ruff, Gleb Kirillov: Black Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Ural Owl, Rock Pigeon, Igor Sikorsky: Wood Pigeon, Northern Pintail, Syrian Woodpecker, Martin Perepelkin: Black-browed Reed-warbler, Maxim Lanin: Coal Tit, Natalia Vorobyova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Olga Fattakhova: Rock Pigeon, Pavel Blashkin: Blue Tit, Sergey Shursha: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Svetlana Medvedeva: Red-crested Pochard, Tamara Pryadun: Red-breasted Merganser, Tatiana Semenova: Upland Buzzard.

2021-01-21. Albina Fateeva: Siberian Stonechat, Siberian Stonechat, Siberian Stonechat, Siberian Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Alexander Rogal': Slaty-backed Gull, Marsh Tit, Anatolii Khodakov: Azure Tit, Arsenii Iakovlev: Ural Owl, Naumann's Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Naumann's Thrush, Ural Owl, Northern Grey Shrike, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Kite, Common Chiffchaff, Dmitry Pozharsky: Eurasian Jackdaw, Elena Shvydun: Common Sparrowhawk, Goldcrest, Galina Katanova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Western Capercaillie, Gleb Kirillov: Coal Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Coal Tit, Great Tit, Igor Sikorsky: Northern Reed Bunting, Irina Malykina: Ural Owl, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Natalya Markova: Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Nuthatch, Nikita Yablokov: Common Treecreeper, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Dipper, Sergey Chumakov: Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Mallard, Sergey Shursha: Common Redpoll, Svetlana Medvedeva: White-headed Duck, Grey Wagtail, Common Goldeneye, Rough-legged Buzzard, Tatiana Semenova: Hawfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Rough-legged Buzzard, Daurian Partridge, Siberian Accentor, Black-Billed Magpie.

2021-01-20. Alexander Rogal': Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Harlequin Duck, Pelagic Cormorant, Marsh Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Alexey Sizov: Common Shelduck, Common Sparrowhawk, Hen Harrier, Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Yellowhammer, Meadow Pipit, Brambling, Dunnock, Andrey Vyalkov: Chinese Grey Shrike, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eastern Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jay, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Goldfinch, Goldcrest, Arseniy Markiv: Common Kestrel, Denis Voronov: Goosander, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Dipper, Elena Kleymenova: Great Crested Grebe, Elena Vasilyeva: Merlin, Gleb Kirillov: Blue Tit, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Mallard, Ural Owl, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Bittern, Igor Sikorsky: Common Kestrel, Hawfinch, Fieldfare, European Greenfinch, European Robin, K I: Black-Billed Magpie, Maria Demina: Peregrine Falcon, Martin Perepelkin: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Japanese Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Marsh Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Natalia Vorobyova: Fieldfare, Olga Fattakhova: Northern Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Goldeneye, Slava Luzanov: Saker Falcon, Svetlana Medvedeva: Greylag Goose, Slavonian Grebe, White-headed Duck, Pallas's Gull, Common Teal, Caspian Gull, Tatiana Semenova: Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Сергей Ефанов: Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Goldfinch.

2021-01-19. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Rook, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Aleksandr Perevozov: Yellowhammer, Black-headed Gull, Common Starling, Tufted Duck, Mute Swan, Great White Egret, Common Shelduck, Mute Swan, Little Grebe, Meadow Pipit, Common Stonechat, Mallard, Western Marsh-Harrier, Pallas's Gull, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, White-winged Tern, Little Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Grey Heron, Eurasian Bittern, Wood Pigeon, Common Shelduck, Garganey, Western Marsh-Harrier, Great White Egret, Pallas's Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Alexander Rausch: Fieldfare, Alexey Sizov: Pallas's Gull, Red-crested Pochard, Common Teal, Greater Scaup, Buff-Bellied Pipit, Fieldfare, Common Kestrel, Common Coot, Anatolii Khodakov: Mew Gull, Andrey Vyalkov: Glaucous-winged Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Glaucous Gull, Ural Owl, Arsenii Iakovlev: Ural Owl, Denis Voronov: Great Tit, Dmitry Osipov: Bean Goose, Elena Votinceva: Eurasian Jay, Galina Katanova: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Hooded Crow, European Greenfinch, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Goshawk, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Michael Nevski: Common Sparrowhawk, Nadezhda Orlova: Upland Buzzard, Eurasian Dipper, Olga Fattakhova: Eurasian Jay, White-Backed Woodpecker, Mallard, Goosander, Bean Goose, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Vitaliy Butko: Common Teal, Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Green Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, European Robin, Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie.

2021-01-18. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Sky Lark, Aleksandr Perevozov: Common Pheasant, Mallard, Pallas's Gull, Moustached Warbler, Little Egret, Eurasian Hobby, Slavonian Grebe, Common Greenshank, Grey Heron, Spotted Flycatcher, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Garden Warbler, Grey Heron, Great Cormorant, Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Pelican, Willow Warbler, Black-tailed Godwit, Greylag Goose, Red Crossbill, Common Crane, Griffon Vulture, Alexander Rausch: Northern Goshawk, Bohemian Waxwing, Alexey Sizov: Tufted Duck, Alexey V Sizov: Northern Reed Bunting, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Northern Bullfinch, Anatolii Khodakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Sparrowhawk, Andrei Bespalov: Eurasian Jay, Tufted Duck, Andrei Kiselev: Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Anna Golubeva: Short-eared Owl, Anna Vasilchenko: Common Pheasant, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Elena Kleymenova: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Yellowhammer, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Elena Votinceva: Hawfinch, Hooded Crow, Mallard, Long-tailed Tit, Common Redpoll, Eugeny Bayanov: Pine Grosbeak, Great Grey Shrike, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Common Redpoll, Hoary Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, House Sparrow, Gleb Kirillov: Syrian Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Igor Fefelov: Sand Martin, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Starling, Olive-backed Pipit, Northern House Martin, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Mew Gull, Black-tailed Godwit, Black Kite, Carrion Crow, Igor Sikorsky: Yellowhammer, Wood Lark, Yellowhammer, Dunnock, Corn Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Irina Malykina: Common Treecreeper, Liza Ovsyannikova: Eurasian Siskin, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Maria Demina: Mallard, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Mallard, Martin Perepelkin: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Blackbird, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Tree Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Common Chaffinch, Nikita Yablokov: Daurian Partridge, Meadow Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Goosander, Tamara Pryadun: Eastern Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tatiana Semenova: Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Common Treecreeper, YevgenY Николаевич: Hoopoe.

2021-01-17. Albina Fateeva: Oriental Turtle Dove, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Water Rail, House Sparrow, Arctic Loon, Grey Wagtail, Black Redstart, Wood Lark, Common Kingfisher, Mute Swan, Pygmy Cormorant, Pygmy Cormorant, Pygmy Cormorant, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Water Rail, Yellow-legged Gull, Mew Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Grey Heron, Common Chiffchaff, White Wagtail, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Green Sandpiper, Alexander Bobkov: Bohemian Waxwing, Marsh Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Alexander Rausch: Mallard, Willow Tit, Alexey Sizov: Mediterranean Gull, Mediterranean Gull, Great White Egret, Yellow-legged Gull, Fieldfare, Sky Lark, Eurasian Blackbird, Wood Lark, Yellowhammer, Andrei Panov: Bohemian Waxwing, Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Dipper, Willow Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Goosander, Northern Grey Shrike, Bohemian Waxwing, Goosander, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Goosander, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Hooded Crow, Bean Goose, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Fieldfare, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Common Teal, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Anna Golubeva: Iceland Gull, Hoary Redpoll, Arseniy Markiv: White-Backed Woodpecker, Denis Kazakov: Bearded Tit, Dmitry Belyaev: Pygmy Woodpecker, Common Pheasant, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Grey Heron, Mallard, Dmitry Osipov: Grey Partridge, Elena Bobachenko: Bohemian Waxwing, Eugeny Bayanov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Mallard, Tree Sparrow, Georgy Vinogradov: Blue Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Long-tailed Duck, Tree Sparrow, Igor Fefelov: Bohemian Waxwing, Upland Buzzard, Igor Sikorsky: Sandwich Tern, Red-crested Pochard, Eurasian Bittern, Common Shelduck, Smew, Dunlin, Gadwall, Pygmy Cormorant, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Irina Malykina: Bohemian Waxwing, Azure-winged Magpie, Eurasian Jay, Jeremy Mix: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Northern Bullfinch, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Bullfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Northern Grey Shrike, Baikal Bullfinch, Nadia Goncharova: House Sparrow, Mallard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Daurian Partridge, Rock Pigeon, Natalya Markova: Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nina Shteinbrenner: White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Snow Bunting, Willow Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Jay, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Goldeneye, Pavel Karplyuk: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Tatiana Semenova: Marsh Tit, Eurasian Jay, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Pine Grosbeak, Mallard, Tufted Duck, Whooper Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Goosander, Goosander, Black-throated Thrush, Common Goldeneye, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Jay, Coal Tit, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Vladimir Pankratov: Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Dipper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Vladislav Iopek: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Bohemian Waxwing, Grey Partridge, Yellowhammer.

2021-01-16. Aleksey Nesmelov: Mallard, Alexander Bobkov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Japanese Tit, Marsh Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Alexey Sizov: Grey Heron, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Snipe, Yellow-legged Gull, Meadow Pipit, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Mew Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Common Coot, Little Egret, Andrey Bazdyrev: Rock Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Arseniy Markiv: Marsh Tit, Japanese Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Bearded Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Spanish Sparrow, Dmitry Belyaev: Eastern Buzzard, Eurasian Nuthatch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Elena Shvydun: Northern Bullfinch, Black Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Red Crossbill, Grey Heron, Common Redpoll, Elena Vinogradova: Rock Ptarmigan, Gleb Kirillov: Common Redpoll, Igor Dvurekov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tufted Duck, Khasan Zhurtov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Collared Dove, Mute Swan, Maxim Afanasiev: Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Siberian Nuthatch, Natalya Markova: Whooper Swan, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nikita Yablokov: Common Sparrowhawk, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Eurasian Linnet, Yulia Kashinskaya: Eurasian Dipper.

2021-01-15. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, European Robin, Firecrest, Whooper Swan, Coal Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Long-tailed Tit, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Blackbird, Mute Swan, Aleksandr Perevozov: Eurasian Redstart, Green Sandpiper, Black Woodpecker, Ring Ouzel, Horned Lark, Wood Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Ring Ouzel, Red Crossbill, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Krueper's Nuthatch, Eurasian Redstart, Common Moorhen, Alexey Sizov: Rook, Sky Lark, Brambling, Sky Lark, Meadow Pipit, Sky Lark, Gleb Kirillov: Tawny Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Brown Dipper, Blue Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Hobby, Common Coot, Jeremy Mix: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Fieldfare, Maria Demina: Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, Goosander, Eurasian Goldfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Yellowhammer, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Natalia Trofimova: Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Tufted Duck, Mallard, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Redpoll, Olga Fattakhova: Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Sergey Chumakov: Common Treecreeper, Stepan Egorov: Steppe Eagle, Vladimir Stramnoy: Crested Lark.

2021-01-14. Aleksandr Raklo: Ring Ouzel, Spotted Nutcracker, Alexey Sizov: European Robin, Black Redstart, Corn Bunting, Meadow Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Anatolii Khodakov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Pygmy Woodpecker, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Goshawk, Yellowhammer, Bohemian Waxwing, European Greenfinch, Blue Tit, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Arsenii Iakovlev: Pallas's Rosefinch, Japanese Tit, Marsh Tit, Tree Sparrow, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Denis Voronov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Dmitrij Andreev: Smew, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Treecreeper, Elena Vasilyeva: Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Elena Vinogradova: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Black-Billed Magpie, Rock Pigeon, Thrush Nightingale, Gleb Kirillov: Mandarin Duck, Barnacle Goose, Igor Dvurekov: Japanese Tit, House Sparrow, Igor Sikorsky: Common Kestrel, Northern Wren, Meadow Pipit, Bewick's Swan, Northern Reed Bunting, White Wagtail, Blue Tit, Martin Perepelkin: Bohemian Waxwing, Japanese Tit, Hawfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Michael Nevski: Blue Tit, Mikhail Kuzmin: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Fattakhova: Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Goldfinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Dunnock, Hen Harrier, Wood Lark, Valerii Bogdanovich: Rough-legged Buzzard, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Marsh Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Vitaliy Butko: Eurasian Collared Dove, Crested Lark, Crested Lark, Eurasian Linnet, White Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Wood Lark, Meadow Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Tree Sparrow, Black Redstart, Corn Bunting, Goldcrest.

2021-01-13. Aleksandr Gontcharov: European Shag, Great Crested Grebe, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Green Sandpiper, Tufted Duck, Black Redstart, Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Common Teal, Common Chaffinch, Pygmy Cormorant, Little Grebe, Little Grebe, Mallard, Northern Wren, Meadow Pipit, Whooper Swan, Common Buzzard, Common Moorhen, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Common Kingfisher, European Robin, Black Redstart, Eurasian Collared Dove, Black Redstart, Eurasian Collared Dove, Wood Pigeon, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Alexander Rausch: Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Alexandr Masalev: Bohemian Waxwing, Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Blackbird, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Blackbird, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker, Anatolii Khodakov: Dusky Thrush, Japanese Tit, Andrey Vyalkov: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Eurasian Nuthatch, Pygmy Woodpecker, Anna Vasilchenko: Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Northern Black Grouse, Common Pheasant, Azure-winged Magpie, Upland Buzzard, Northern Bullfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Willow Tit, Carrion Crow, Dmitrij Andreev: Glaucous Gull, Elena Votinceva: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Linnet, Bohemian Waxwing, Hoary Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Galina Katanova: Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Blue Tit, Common Redpoll, Georgy Vinogradov: Rock Pigeon, Gleb Kirillov: Glaucous Gull, Herring Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Carrion Crow (South Asian), Common Coot, Igor Sikorsky: Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Linnet, Irina Malykina: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Naumann's Thrush, Dusky Thrush, Michael Nevski: Tawny Owl, Nadia Goncharova: Ural Owl, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Oleg Katugin: Japanese White-eye, Olga Kolotilina: Common Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Pavel Blashkin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Slava Luzanov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Long-eared Owl, White-headed Duck, Great White Pelican, Bewick's Swan, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Greater Flamingo, Chukar Partridge, Whiskered Tern, Collared Pratincole, Western Barn Owl, Red-rumped Swallow, Eurasian Hobby, Rosy Starling, Icterine Warbler, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Spanish Sparrow, Merlin, Svetlana Medvedeva: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey Heron, Common Kingfisher, Common Moorhen, Tatiana Semenova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Iceland Gull.

2021-01-12. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Great Cormorant, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Collared Dove, Northern Wren, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Blackbird, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Caspian Gull, White Wagtail, Yellow-legged Gull, Eurasian Jay, Rock Pigeon, Mew Gull, Common Treecreeper, Yellow-legged Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Aleksandr Perevozov: Grey Wagtail, Alexandr Masalev: Rock Pigeon, Alexey Sizov: Arctic Loon, Black Redstart, Eurasian Linnet, Black Redstart, Common Buzzard, Wood Lark, Dunnock, Alexey Yakovlev: Fieldfare, Tree Sparrow, Common Moorhen, Andrey Bazdyrev: Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, Mallard, Eurasian Blackbird, Goosander, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Anna Golubeva: Common Treecreeper, Denis Voronov: Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Gleb Kirillov: Velvet Scoter, Long-tailed Tit, Grigory Khasanov: Red-billed Chough, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Azure Tit, Igor Dvurekov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mallard, Igor Sikorsky: Common Pheasant, Grey Heron, Sky Lark, Jeremy Mix: Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, K I: Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Moorhen, Michael Nevski: Common Teal, Tufted Duck, Nikolay Nikitin: Rough-legged Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Nuthatch, Olga Nemezhikova: House Sparrow, Sergey L. Volkov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Slava Luzanov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Jay, Tatiana Semenova: Baikal Bullfinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Upland Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Victor Natykanets: Northern Bullfinch, Vitaly Kravchenko: Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Carrion Crow, Azure-winged Magpie, Vladimir Pankratov: Godlewski's Bunting, Hawfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Vladimir Stramnoy: Eurasian Jay, Great Tit, Сергей Ефанов: Willow Tit, Common Treecreeper, Crested Tit, Blue Tit, Great Tit, European Greenfinch, European Greenfinch, Hawfinch, Grey Partridge.

2021-01-11. Aleksey Nesmelov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Alexander Rogal': Ural Owl, Alexandr Kochetkov: Bearded Tit, Andrey Bazdyrev: Black-Billed Magpie, Carrion Crow, Twite, Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Common Raven, Carrion Crow, Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Daurian Partridge, Rock Sparrow, Horned Lark, Rock Sparrow, Horned Lark, Brown Accentor, Brown Accentor, Twite, Brown Accentor, Brown Accentor, Brown Accentor, Brown Accentor, Great Rosefinch, Twite, Merlin, Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Red-billed Chough, Northern Grey Shrike, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Upland Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Upland Buzzard, Brown Accentor, Hill Pigeon, Carrion Crow, Daurian Partridge, House Sparrow, Daurian Partridge, Red-billed Chough, Upland Buzzard, Horned Lark, Common Raven, Red-billed Chough, Upland Buzzard, Golden Eagle, White-winged Snowfinch, Golden Eagle, Brown Accentor, Daurian Partridge, Brown Accentor, Eurasian Dipper, Upland Buzzard, Meadow Bunting, White-winged Snowfinch, Upland Buzzard, Pére David's Snowfinch, Pére David's Snowfinch, Pére David's Snowfinch, Meadow Bunting, Yellow-billed Chough, Northern Goshawk, Lammergeier, Wallcreeper, Eurasian Jay, Godlewski's Bunting, Northern Goshawk, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Carrion Crow, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, Little Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Asian Rosy-Finch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Tree Sparrow, Pallas's Rosefinch, Golden Eagle, Eurasian Jay, Coal Tit, Siberian Tit, Arseniy Markiv: White-Backed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Osipov: Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Elena Votinceva: Common Treecreeper, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Blue Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Galina Katanova: Northern Black Grouse, Gleb Kirillov: Hooded Crow, Igor Dvurekov: Greater Scaup, Great Tit, Ira Han: Tree Sparrow, European Nightjar, K I: Common Redpoll, Maria Demina: Common Kingfisher, Grey Heron, Black Stork, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Hobby, Michael Nevski: Barnacle Goose, Common Coot, Mihail Ivanov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Nadezhda Orlova: Bohemian Waxwing, Rock Pigeon, Pine Grosbeak, Tree Sparrow, Pine Grosbeak, Yellowhammer, Hawfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, House Sparrow, Nikita Yablokov: Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Raven, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Dipper, Pavel Blashkin: Common Redpoll, Sergey L. Volkov: Northern Wheatear, Svetlana Medvedeva: Yellowhammer, Water Rail, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Common Raven, Valerii Bogdanovich: Little Grebe, Eurasian Dipper, Daurian Partridge, Common Goldeneye, Meadow Bunting, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Horned Lark, Red-billed Chough, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Vasiliy Dugintsov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Victor Natykanets: Eurasian Goldfinch, Vitaly Kravchenko: Common Redpoll, Vladimir Maer: Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Pallas's Rosefinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Pallas's Rosefinch, Hill Pigeon, Сергей Ефанов: Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Willow Tit.

2021-01-10. Aleksey Kudinov: Common Sparrowhawk, Alexander Rausch: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Alexander Rogal': Bohemian Waxwing, Alexandra Lisitsyna: Mute Swan, Lesser Grey Shrike, Alexey Sizov: Slender-billed Gull, Caspian Gull, Black Redstart, Red-breasted Merganser, Anatolii Khodakov: Grey Heron, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Tree Sparrow, Yellowhammer, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Godlewski's Bunting, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Upland Buzzard, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Upland Buzzard, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Marsh Tit, Eurasian Jay, Common Kestrel, Godlewski's Bunting, Common Kestrel, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Cinereous Vulture, Cinereous Vulture, Golden Eagle, Cinereous Vulture, Godlewski's Bunting, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Tit, Pallas's Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Little Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Tawny Owl, Hooded Crow, Arsenii Iakovlev: Ural Owl, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Marsh Tit, Dmitrij Andreev: Long-tailed Duck, Long-tailed Duck, Long-tailed Duck, Crested Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Horned Lark, Brown Accentor, Rock Sparrow, Twite, Merlin, Great Rosefinch, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Grey Shrike, Upland Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Daurian Partridge, Red-billed Chough, Upland Buzzard, Golden Eagle, Meadow Bunting, White-winged Snowfinch, Pére David's Snowfinch, Yellow-billed Chough, Lammergeier, Wallcreeper, Northern Goshawk, Godlewski's Bunting, Asian Rosy-Finch, Siberian Tit, Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Blackbird, Goosander, Georgy Vinogradov: Blue Tit, Gleb Kirillov: Tufted Duck, Igor Dvurekov: Common Raven, Hooded Crow, Igor Sikorsky: Saker Falcon, Merlin, Great White Egret, Eurasian Blackbird, Greater White-fronted Goose, Ruddy Shelduck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Partridge, Common Sparrowhawk, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Curlew, Irina Malykina: Azure-winged Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, Eastern Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eastern Buzzard, Eurasian Siskin, K I: Yellowhammer, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Sparrowhawk, Meadow Pipit, Great Cormorant, Maxim Afanasiev: Coal Tit, Coal Tit, Michael Nevski: European Robin, Common Chaffinch, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Raven, Black-headed Gull, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Goldfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Nina Shteinbrenner: Mallard, Goosander, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Jay, Vladimir Maer: Whooper Swan, Northern Bullfinch, Mute Swan, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Grey Heron, Northern Black Grouse, Common Sparrowhawk, Yulia Kashinskaya: Great Grey Shrike, Red Crossbill, Сергей Ефанов: Long-tailed Tit, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Jay, Yellowhammer, Long-eared Owl.

2021-01-09. Aleksandr Perevozov: Black-headed Bunting, Rock Bunting, Rock Bunting, Great Rosefinch, Red-fronted Serin, Alpine Accentor, Common Teal, Eurasian Nuthatch, Dunnock, Brambling, Blue Rock Thrush, Montagu's Harrier, Lesser Kestrel, Aleksandr Raklo: Black-crowned Night Heron, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Teal, Common Pheasant, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Syrian Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, European Shag, Aleksey Nesmelov: Merlin, Willow Tit, Yellowhammer, Common Pochard, Goosander, Alexandr Masalev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Alexandra Lisitsyna: Great Reed Warbler, Mute Swan, Alexey Sizov: Northern Wren, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Collared Dove, Rock Bunting, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Goldcrest, Denis Voronov: Eurasian Dipper, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Blue Tit, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, European Greenfinch, Fieldfare, Dmitry Osipov: Northern Goshawk, Dmitry Pozharsky: Common Kestrel, Ekaterina Shichkova: Baikal Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Elena Bobachenko: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Galina Katanova: Blue Tit, Gleb Kirillov: Goosander, Smew, Fieldfare, Grigory Khasanov: Godlewski's Bunting, Pine Grosbeak, Baikal Bullfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Slaty-backed Gull, Blue Tit, Igor Fefelov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Dipper, Irina Malykina: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Large-billed Crow, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Julia Abramova: Red Crossbill, Goosander, Konstantin Samodurow: Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Common Swift, Common Swift, Common Swift, Common Cuckoo, Common Cuckoo, Brambling, Brambling, Thick-billed Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Garganey, Garganey, Garganey, Garganey, Garganey, Garganey, Garganey, Garganey, Garganey, Marina Nikonorova: Long-tailed Duck, Mallard, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Coal Tit, Black Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Carrion Crow, Common Raven, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Redpoll, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Dipper, Goldcrest, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Western Capercaillie, Natalia Vorobyova: Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Nuthatch, Nikita Yablokov: Northern Goshawk, Common Redpoll, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Grey Shrike, Northern Hazelhen, Western Capercaillie, Black Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Olga Kolotilina: Black Stork, Eastern Imperial Eagle, White-winged Scoter, Northern Grey Shrike, Hume's Warbler, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Goldeneye, Little Ringed Plover, Pied Wheatear, Olga Nemezhikova: Hooded Crow, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Dipper, Coal Tit, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Brambling, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Common Buzzard, Victor Natykanets: Coal Tit, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hoary Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Horned Lark, Hen Harrier, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Pine Grosbeak, Сергей Ефанов: Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Blue Tit.

2021-01-08. Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Upland Buzzard, Pallas's Rosefinch, Marsh Tit, Eurasian Jay, Godlewski's Bunting, Common Kestrel, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Dipper, Cinereous Vulture, Golden Eagle, Cinereous Vulture, Godlewski's Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Tree Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Little Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Carrion Crow, Twite, Red-billed Chough, Common Raven, Great Rosefinch, Daurian Partridge, Ekaterina Shichkova: Common Redpoll, Elena Bobachenko: Willow Tit, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Northern Bullfinch, Grigory Khasanov: Yellowhammer, Upland Buzzard, Meadow Bunting, Pine Bunting, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Marsh Tit, Long-tailed Duck, Igor Fefelov: Common Kestrel, Rough-legged Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Konstantin Samodurow: Pine Grosbeak, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Bullfinch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Gyrfalcon, Olga Nemezhikova: House Sparrow, Victor Natykanets: Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2021-01-07. Aleksey Kochergin: Bohemian Waxwing, Aleksey Kudinov: Hawfinch, Common Redpoll, Tree Sparrow, Alexander Rausch: Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Godlewski's Bunting, Northern Bullfinch, Yellowhammer, Dmitry Korobov: Oriental Scops Owl, Common Pochard, Lesser Sand Plover, Common Snipe, Northern Reed Bunting, Japanese Reed Bunting, Black-tailed Godwit, Pacific Swift, Great Knot, Grey Plover, Rufous-necked Stint, Common Pheasant, Lesser Striated Swallow, Barn Swallow, Common Redshank, Eurasian Whimbrel, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Ekaterina Shichkova: Hawfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Harlequin Duck, Northern Wren, Ilya Sukhov: Cinereous Vulture, Golden Eagle, Konstantin Romanov: Great Rosefinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Pacific Swift, Pacific Swift, Pacific Swift, Pacific Swift, Northern Black Grouse, Garden Warbler, Garden Warbler, Garden Warbler, Garden Warbler, Garden Warbler, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, European Greenfinch, European Greenfinch, European Greenfinch, European Greenfinch, Crested Honey-buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Owl, Nadezhda Orlova: Ural Owl, Black-Billed Magpie, Hooded Crow, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Jay, Black Woodpecker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Carrion Crow, Azure Tit, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Common Goldeneye, Olga Fattakhova: Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jay, Olga Nemezhikova: Hooded Crow, Pavel Karplyuk: White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Common Raven, Common Goldeneye, Ural Owl, Valery Shokhrin: Japanese Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Naumann's Thrush, Northern Bullfinch, Vitaly Kravchenko: Northern Bullfinch, Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon.

2021-01-06. Aleksey Kudinov: Eurasian Siskin, Horned Lark, Northern Bullfinch, Alexander Rausch: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Arseniy Markiv: Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey-capped Woodpecker, Pygmy Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Glaucous Gull, Ekaterina Shichkova: Pine Grosbeak, Elena Vasilyeva: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Dvurekov: American Scoter, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Irina Malykina: Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Oriental Greenfinch, Jeremy Mix: Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Martin Perepelkin: Northern Bullfinch, Natalia Trofimova: Pine Grosbeak, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Dipper, Common Goldeneye, Nina Shteinbrenner: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Olga Fattakhova: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Sergey Chumakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Tamara Pryadun: Naumann's Thrush, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Mallard, Tatiana Semenova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Siberian Accentor, Brambling.

2021-01-05. Aleksey Kudinov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Alexander Rogal': Rustic Bunting, Eastern Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Oriental Greenfinch, Eastern Buzzard, Anatolii Khodakov: Oriental Greenfinch, Andrey Vyalkov: Ural Owl, Naumann's Thrush, Japanese White-eye, Dmitry Korobov: Mallard, White Wagtail, Common Goldeneye, Black-headed Gull, Eastern Buzzard, Bean Goose, Eastern Buzzard, Common Goldeneye, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Northern Goshawk, Baikal Teal, Grey Heron, Common Pochard, Great Cormorant, Long-billed Plover, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Scaly-sided Merganser, Mandarin Duck, Common Pheasant, Ekaterina Shichkova: Bohemian Waxwing, Hawfinch, Common Chaffinch, Igor Dvurekov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Greater Scaup, Jaap van der Kooij: Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Jeremy Mix: Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Crane, Common Crane, Common Crane, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Accentor, Black-throated Accentor, Black-throated Accentor, Black-throated Accentor, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Thrush Nightingale, Thrush Nightingale, Thrush Nightingale, Thrush Nightingale, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Stock Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Shoveler, Northern Shoveler, Northern Shoveler, Northern Shoveler, Northern Shoveler, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Nadia Goncharova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Nikita Yablokov: Coal Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Snow Bunting, Northern Black Grouse, Oleg Popov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Olga Fattakhova: Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Dipper, Goosander, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Raven, Hooded Crow, Sergey Chumakov: Common Chaffinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Hawfinch, Sergey Gashkov: Common Tern, Peregrine Falcon, Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Garden Warbler, Great Tit, Black Kite, Common Tern, Pacific Swift, Black-faced Bunting, White's Thrush, Song Thrush, Long-tailed Tit, Azure Tit, Mew Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Azure Tit, Mallard, Rustic Bunting, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Snow Bunting, Azure Tit, Eurasian Jay, Common Sparrowhawk, Mallard, Tree Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, House Sparrow, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow, Tatiana Semenova: Northern Hazelhen, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Willow Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Valery Shokhrin: Pygmy Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Pallas's Rosefinch, Brown Dipper, Northern Wren, Solitary Snipe, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.

2021-01-04. Anatolii Khodakov: Marsh Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Naumann's Thrush, Siberian Accentor, Great White Egret, Japanese White-eye, White Wagtail, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Common Treecreeper, Igor Dvurekov: Mew Gull, Steller's Sea-eagle, Igor Fefelov: Black Woodpecker, Irina Malykina: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Naumann's Thrush, White-Backed Woodpecker, Japanese White-eye, Konstantin Samodurow: Yellow-browed Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Long-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Pine Bunting, Pine Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Smew, Smew, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Curlew, Corncrake, Corncrake, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, European Golden Oriole, European Golden Oriole, European Golden Oriole, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Green Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Common Quail, Common Quail, Common Quail, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Bullfinch, Nadia Goncharova: Common Goldeneye, Nikita Yablokov: Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Pintail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Goosander, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Olga Fattakhova: Eurasian Dipper, Common Goldeneye, Tatiana Semenova: Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Tree Sparrow, Baikal Bullfinch, Vitaly Kravchenko: Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Vladimir Maer: Northern Bullfinch.

2021-01-03. Aleksandr Krivtsov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Alexander Rogal': Japanese White-eye, Goldcrest, Coal Tit, Pygmy Woodpecker, Naumann's Thrush, Dusky Thrush, Arseniy Markiv: Bohemian Waxwing, Ekaterina Shichkova: Pine Grosbeak, Igor Dvurekov: Brown Dipper, Long-tailed Duck, Konstantin Samodurow: White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Pied Flycatcher, Taiga Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Mistle Thrush, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Sky Lark, Bean Goose, Black Stork, Red-footed Falcon, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Maria Demina: Hoopoe, Hoopoe, Black-faced Bunting, Siberian Blue Robin, Pallas's Warbler, Tree Pipit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Hazelhen, House Sparrow, Nadia Goncharova: Baikal Bullfinch, Nikita Yablokov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Mallard, Carrion Crow, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Pavel Karplyuk: Yellowhammer, Eurasian Dipper, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Sergey Chumakov: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Red Crossbill, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Valery Shokhrin: Black-crowned Night-Heron, Northern Bullfinch, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey-capped Woodpecker, Vladimir Maer: Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak.

2021-01-02. Aleksandr Krivtsov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, Aleksey Kudinov: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Alexander Hellquist: Yellow-billed Loon, Alexander Rogal': Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Naumann's Thrush, Marsh Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Pygmy Woodpecker, Japanese Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Arseniy Markiv: Harlequin Duck, Common Goldeneye, Slaty-backed Gull, Dmitry Korobov: Northern Goshawk, Bean Goose, Falcated Duck, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Wigeon, Long-billed Plover, Goosander, Common Teal, Golden Eagle, Great Cormorant, Goosander, Ekaterina Shichkova: Marsh Tit, Tree Sparrow, Grigory Khasanov: Red-throated Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Igor Dvurekov: Pygmy Woodpecker, Harlequin Duck, Igor Fefelov: Rock Pigeon, Irina Malykina: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Naumann's Thrush, Siberian Accentor, Konstantin Samodurow: Northern Hazelhen, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Woodcock, Eurasian Woodcock, Eurasian Woodcock, Eurasian Woodcock, Eurasian Woodcock, Maxim Afanasiev: Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Nadia Goncharova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Sparrowhawk, House Sparrow, Olga Fattakhova: Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Goldeneye, Pavel Karplyuk: Northern Bullfinch, Tatyana Archimaeva: White Wagtail, Victor Natykanets: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Black Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.

2021-01-01. Aleksandr Krivtsov: Coal Tit, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Ekaterina Shichkova: Great Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Japanese Tit, Red-breasted Merganser, Maxim Afanasiev: Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Nadezhda Orlova: Willow Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nadia Goncharova: Fieldfare, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Mallard, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Tree Sparrow, Willow Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Goshawk.

2020-12-31. Anatolii Khodakov: White Wagtail, Andrey Bazdyrev: Vega Gull (Mongolian), Glaucous Gull, Long-tailed Tit, Pygmy Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black-Billed Magpie, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Siberian Accentor, Long-tailed Tit, Pygmy Woodpecker, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pelagic Cormorant, Naumann's Thrush, Japanese White-eye, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Dusky Thrush, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Marsh Tit, Japanese Tit, Eurasian Jay, White-Backed Woodpecker, Pygmy Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Naumann's Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Tree Sparrow, Marsh Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Large-billed Crow, Slaty-backed Gull, Eurasian Jay, Oriental Greenfinch, Slaty-backed Gull, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Goldeneye, Harlequin Duck, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Carrion Crow (South Asian), Black-Billed Magpie, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Black-Billed Magpie, Common Goldeneye, Long-tailed Duck, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Common Goldeneye, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Goldeneye, Carrion Crow (South Asian), White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Slaty-backed Gull, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Rough-legged Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Greater Scaup, Maksim Volkov: Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Northern Black Grouse, Common Chaffinch, Spotted Crake, Valery Shokhrin: Black-crowned Night-Heron, Northern Wren.

2020-12-30. Anatolii Khodakov: Black-headed Gull, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Great White Egret, Andrey Bazdyrev: Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Japanese Tit, Slaty-backed Gull, Pelagic Cormorant, Pelagic Cormorant, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Slaty-backed Gull, Red-breasted Merganser, Red-breasted Merganser, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Kestrel, Black-Billed Magpie, Rock Pigeon, Black-headed Gull, Black-Billed Magpie, Mew Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Black-Billed Magpie, Red-breasted Merganser, Eurasian Nuthatch, Large-billed Crow, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Large-billed Crow, Great White Egret, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Goshawk, Eastern Buzzard, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Common Pheasant, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Kestrel, Northern Parrotbill, Common Pheasant, Northern Goshawk, Chinese Grey Shrike, Chinese Grey Shrike, Chinese Grey Shrike, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Pygmy Woodpecker, Mallard, Large-billed Crow, Harlequin Duck, Greater Scaup, Red-breasted Merganser, Tree Sparrow, Common Pheasant, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Nuthatch, Harlequin Duck, Slaty-backed Gull, Harlequin Duck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-winged Scoter, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Large-billed Crow, Common Goldeneye, Common Kestrel, Black-Billed Magpie, Slaty-backed Gull, Glaucous Gull, Harlequin Duck, Harlequin Duck, Glaucous Gull, Long-tailed Duck, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Blue Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Black Woodpecker, Willow Ptarmigan, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Pintail, Rock Pigeon, Irina Malykina: Pygmy Woodpecker, Yulya Goroshko: Brown Dipper, Daurian Redstart, Black-tailed Gull, Long-tailed Tit.

2020-12-29. Alexander Rogal': Dunlin, Igor Dvurekov: Long-tailed Tit, Peregrine Falcon.

2020-12-28. Alexander Perevozov: Sooty Shearwater, Dmitry Korobov: Steller's Sea-eagle, Grey Heron, Common Teal, Peregrine Falcon, Common Teal, Northern Lapwing, Rook, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Eurasian Wigeon, Bewick's Swan, Common Teal, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Siskin, Dusky Thrush.

2020-12-27. Igor Dvurekov: Brunnich's Guillemot, Japanese Cormorant, Natali Petrunina: Dunlin, Steller's Sea-eagle, Yulya Goroshko: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pelagic Cormorant, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Bean Goose, Japanese Cormorant, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Brambling.

2020-12-26. Anatolii Khodakov: Oriental Turtle Dove, Igor Dvurekov: Ancient Murrelet, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2020-12-25. Anatolii Khodakov: Little Bunting, Grey-backed Thrush, Igor Dvurekov: Glaucous-winged Gull, Common Guillemot.

2020-12-24. Anatolii Khodakov: Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Chinese Grey Shrike, Chinese Grey Shrike, Northern Grey Shrike, Igor Dvurekov: Black Kite, Greater Scaup, Yulya Goroshko: Little Ringed Plover, Rufous-necked Stint, Blue Rock Thrush, Mandarin Duck, Grey Heron.

2020-12-23. Igor Dvurekov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Fulmar, Irina Malykina: Chinese Grey Shrike, Long-tailed Tit, K I: Willow Tit, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Common Redpoll.

2020-12-22. Igor Dvurekov: Slaty-backed Gull, Yellow-throated Bunting.

2020-12-21. Igor Dvurekov: Large-billed Crow, Crested Auklet, Natali Petrunina: Solitary Snipe, Sandhill Crane, Harlequin Duck.

2020-12-20. Igor Dvurekov: Eastern Buzzard, American Scoter, Martin Perepelkin: Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-12-19. Igor Dvurekov: Coal Tit, Laysan Albatross.

2020-12-18. Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Stejneger's Stonechat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Igor Dvurekov: Long-tailed Duck, Steller's Sea-eagle.

2020-12-17. Alexander Perevozov: Eurasian Hobby, Olive-backed Pipit, Siberian Rubythroat, Olive-backed Pipit, Siberian Rubythroat, Rustic Bunting, Siberian Rubythroat, Olive-backed Pipit, Siberian Rubythroat, Willow Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Red-throated Loon, Northern Bullfinch, Rustic Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Arctic Warbler, Eyebrowed Thrush, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Eurasian Whimbrel, Black-backed Wagtail, Slaty-backed Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Grey-tailed Tattler, Goosander, Olive-backed Pipit, Igor Dvurekov: Brown Dipper, Spectacled Guillemot.

2020-12-16. Alexander Perevozov: Snow Bunting, Harlequin Duck, Long-tailed Skua, Long-tailed Skua, Brunnich's Guillemot, Red-necked Phalarope, Black-legged Kittiwake, Black-legged Kittiwake, Black-legged Kittiwake, Black-legged Kittiwake, Spectacled Guillemot, Rhinoceros Auklet, Fork-tailed Storm-Petrel, Pomarine Skua, Ancient Murrelet, Slaty-backed Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Tufted Puffin, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Kestrel, Black-tailed Gull, Japanese Cormorant, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Steller's Sea-eagle, Whooper Swan, Willow Ptarmigan, Igor Dvurekov: Japanese Tit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2020-12-15. Alexander Perevozov: Vega Gull, Aleutian Tern, Pacific Swift, Pelagic Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Northern Fulmar, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Vega Gull, Common Tern, Common Tern, Whiskered Tern, White-winged Tern, White-winged Tern, White-winged Tern, Igor Dvurekov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mariya Lupinos: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Common Treecreeper, Hawfinch.

2020-12-14. Igor Dvurekov: Pygmy Woodpecker, Irina Malykina: Common Kestrel, Eastern Buzzard, Chinese Grey Shrike, Common Kestrel.

2020-12-13. Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Eurasian Hobby, Hen Harrier, Pied Harrier, Eastern Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Nuthatch.

2020-12-12. Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Hoopoe, Hoopoe, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Common Pheasant, Common Pheasant, Common Pheasant, Common Pheasant, Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, Black Kite, Black Kite, Black Kite, Northern Goshawk, Osprey, Osprey, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Maksim Volkov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Blue Tit.

2020-12-11. Alexander Rogal': Mallard.

2020-12-10. Andrey Vyalkov: Eurasian Jay, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Coot, Grey Heron, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Wigeon, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Red-breasted Merganser, Black-backed Wagtail, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Blue Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll.

2020-12-07. Anatolii Khodakov: Common Treecreeper, Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Brown Shrike, Brown Shrike, Brown Shrike, Brown Shrike, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Black-backed Wagtail, Black-backed Wagtail, Black-backed Wagtail, Black-backed Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Green-headed Wagtail, Green-headed Wagtail, Green-headed Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Grey-capped Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie.

2020-12-06. Arseniy Markiv: Eurasian Jay, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eastern Buzzard, Dmitry Belyaev: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Oriental Greenfinch, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Sky Lark, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Mallard, Max Logunov: Far Eastern Curlew, Far Eastern Curlew.

2020-12-05. Evgenij Perevedentsev: Northern Bullfinch, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Max Logunov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Tamara Pryadun: Common Coot, Mew Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, Mallard, Common Pochard.

2020-12-04. Irina Malykina: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Mallard, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-12-03. Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Vasiliy Dugintsov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-11-30. Denis Kochetkov: Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Forest Wagtail, Meadow Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Stejneger's Stonechat, Asian Stubtail, Tristram's Bunting, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Tamara Pryadun: Northern Goshawk, Eastern Buzzard.

2020-11-29. Dmitry Belyaev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pavel Petrushin: Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Jay, Tamara Pryadun: Red-breasted Merganser.

2020-11-28. Dmitriy Karchevskiy: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Tamara Pryadun: Brown Dipper, Valery Shokhrin: Northern Bullfinch.

2020-11-26. Dmitriy Karchevskiy: White-cheeked Starling, White-cheeked Starling, White-cheeked Starling, White-cheeked Starling, White-cheeked Starling, Common Starling, Common Starling, Purple-backed Starling, Purple-backed Starling, Purple-backed Starling, Purple-backed Starling, Purple-backed Starling.

2020-11-25. Denis Kochetkov: Black-browed Reed-warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, White Wagtail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Green-headed Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, White-throated Needletail, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Common Kingfisher, Thick-billed Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Oriental Reed-warbler, Black-faced Bunting.

2020-11-24. Arsenii Iakovlev: Naumann's Thrush, Pygmy Woodpecker, Mallard, Pallas's Rosefinch, Eurasian Siskin, Eastern Buzzard, Grey Heron, Elena Barkanova: Bewick's Swan, Pavel Petrushin: Japanese Tit.

rare birds records


Lesser Short-toed Lark (Calandrella rufescens)

© Dmitriy Shevtsov
2021-02-18
North Osetia, Vladikavkaz



Japanese White-eye (Zosterops japonicus)

© Andrey Bazdyrev
2020-12-26
Vladivostok, Primorsky Territory

The first meeting in winter in Russia and the second meeting in the Primorsky Territory.


Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)

© Svetlana Vasilkova
2021-01-16

The first winter record on Lake Baikal.


Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)

© Andrey Bazdyrev
2021-01-17
Bezrukovo, Novokuznetsk district, Kemerovo region

The first winter meeting in the Kemerovo region and the first meeting in January in Siberia as a whole.

more rarities...

recent video

2021-03-07. Marsh Sandpiper (vasily malishcin).

2021-03-03. Common Starling (vasily malishcin).

2021-02-28. Eurasian Goldfinch (Aleksei Rudchenko), Eurasian Penduline Tit (vasily malishcin).

2021-02-25. Great Spotted Woodpecker (Nadia Goncharova).

2021-02-21. Tree Pipit (vasily malishcin).

2021-02-16. Great Grey Owl (Nadia Goncharova).

2021-02-06. Eurasian Reed Warbler (vasily malishcin).

2021-01-25. Western Capercaillie (Nadia Goncharova), Western Capercaillie (Nadia Goncharova), Western Capercaillie (Nadia Goncharova), Western Capercaillie (Nadia Goncharova).

2021-01-24. Common Stonechat (Сергей Ефанов).

2021-01-21. Marsh Sandpiper (vasily malishcin).

2021-01-04. Redwing (vasily malishcin).

more video...

unidentified birds


2021-03-07

Игорь Фефелов: Сибирская чечевица, что ли...

2021-03-07

Андрей Баздырев: На мой взгляд - молодая ошейниковая овсянка - и окраска уха, и намечающееся ожерелье и слабая опестрённость низа вполне ей подходят.

2021-03-07

Михаил Невский: +2

2021-03-06

Вадим Ивушкин: амурский кобчик

2021-03-06

Вадим Ивушкин: все седоголовые.

more unidentified birds...